bustimes.org

U1C - NOCS - Southampton - University - Airport

A bus service operated by Uni-Link

Map

Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand A) 07:10 07:50 08:10 then every 10 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Eastleigh Station (o/s) 07:11 07:51 08:11
Eastleigh, nr Campbell Road 07:12 07:52 08:12
Eastleigh, opp Derby Road 07:12 07:53 08:13
Eastleigh, opp York Road 07:13 07:54 08:14
Eastleigh, opp Lakeside Country Park 07:14 07:55 08:15
Southampton Airport Airport Parkway (N-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:42 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 16:10 17:46 18:00 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 23:25 23:55
Southampton Airport Airport Terminal (W-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 16:11 17:47 18:01 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 23:26 23:56
Southampton Airport Post Office Centre (S-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 16:13 17:49 18:03 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 23:27 23:57
Swaythling, adj Mountpark 05:38 06:08 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 16:15 17:51 18:05 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 23:28 23:58
Swaythling Walnut Avenue (SW-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 16:16 17:52 18:06 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 23:29 23:59
Swaythling Station (SW-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 16:17 17:53 18:07 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 23:30 00:00
Swaythling Friars Way (S-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 16:18 17:54 18:08 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 23:31 00:01
Swaythling Montefiore House (SW-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 16:19 17:55 18:09 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 23:32 00:02
Swaythling High Road (NW-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 16:20 17:56 18:10 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:13 23:33 00:03
Swaythling Aster Road (W-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 16:22 17:58 18:12 18:57 19:16 19:34 19:54 20:14 23:34 00:04
Swaythling Tulip Road (W-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 16:22 17:58 18:12 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 23:35 00:05
Highfield Bealing Close (W-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 16:23 17:59 18:13 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 23:36 00:06
Highfield Library (W-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 16:24 18:00 18:14 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:16 23:36 00:06
Highfield Future Worlds (S-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 16:25 18:01 18:15 19:00 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:17 23:37 00:07
Highfield Interchange (Stop B) 05:49 06:19 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 16:27 18:03 18:17 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:19 23:39 00:09
05:50 06:20 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 16:29 18:05 18:19 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 23:41 00:11
Highfield Jubilee Sports Hall (S-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 16:31 18:07 18:21 19:06 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 23:42 00:12
Highfield Upper Shaftesbury Avenue (E-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 16:34 18:10 18:24 19:09 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:24 23:44 00:14
Portswood Highfield Crescent (S-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 16:35 18:11 18:25 19:10 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 23:45 00:15
Portswood Broadway (Stop PB) 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 16:37 18:13 18:27 19:12 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 23:47 00:17
Portswood Waitrose (Stop PE) 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 16:37 18:13 18:27 19:12 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 23:47 00:17
Portswood Tennyson Court (SW-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:56 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 16:39 18:15 18:29 19:14 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 23:49 00:19
Portswood Bentley Court (SW-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 16:40 18:16 18:30 19:15 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:30 23:50 00:20
Portswood Albany Park Court (W-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 16:41 18:17 18:31 19:16 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 23:51 00:21
Banister Park Northlands Road (S-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 16:42 18:18 18:32 19:17 19:33 19:51 20:11 20:31 23:51 00:21
Banister Park Stag Gates (SE-bound) 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 16:43 18:19 18:33 19:18 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:32 23:52 00:22
Banister Park, opp Archers Road 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 16:44 18:20 18:34 19:19 19:35 19:53 20:13 20:33 23:53 00:23
Bedford Place Law Courts (SW-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 16:45 18:21 18:35 19:20 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:34 23:54 00:24
Bedford Place Giddy Bridge (SW-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 16:47 18:23 18:37 19:22 19:38 19:55 20:15 20:35 23:55 00:25
Southampton Cenotaph (Stop HA) 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 16:48 18:24 18:38 19:23 19:39 19:56 20:16 20:36 23:56 00:26
Southampton Civic Centre (Stop AI) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 16:50 18:26 18:40 19:25 19:41 19:57 20:17 20:37 23:57 00:27
Southampton Central Station (Stop SF) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 16:54 18:30 18:44 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:20 20:40 00:00 00:30
Southampton Marlands (Stop AK) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 16:56 18:32 18:46 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:22
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BP) 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 16:58 18:34 18:48 19:33 19:47 20:03 20:23
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BE) 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 16:59 18:35 18:49 19:34 19:48 20:04 20:24
Town Quay Telephone House (Stop TF) 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 17:00 18:36 18:50 19:35 19:49 20:05 20:25
Town Quay Platform Tavern (Stop TD) 06:14 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 17:01 18:37 18:51 19:36 19:50 20:06 20:26
Eastern Docks, o/s Southampton NOCS 06:17 06:47 07:20 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 17:05 18:41 18:55 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 26 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

Uni-Link