bustimes.org

U3 - Uxbridge - Heathrow Central

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Monday to Friday, not school holidays

Heathrow Central - Uxbridge

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 18) 07:22 07:33
Sipson Newport Road (Stop BS) 07:26 07:37
Sipson Bath Road Newport Road (Stop BT) 07:27 07:38
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BW) 07:28 07:39
Harmondsworth Pinglestone Close (Stop H) 07:30 07:41
Harmondsworth Skyport Drive (Stop M) 07:30 07:41
Harmondsworth Candover Close (Stop N) 07:31 07:42
Harmondsworth Lane Hatch Lane (Stop P) 07:32 07:43
W Drayton Harmondsworth Road (->N) 07:34 07:45
W Drayton Berberis Walk (->W) 07:35 07:46
W Drayton Longmead Primary School (->S) 07:36 07:47
Harmondsworth Great Benty (Stop) 07:36 07:47
Harmondsworth Magnolia Street (->W) 07:37 07:48
W Drayton Roseary Close (->N) 07:37 07:48
W Drayton Mill Road West Drayton (Stop) 07:39 07:50
W Drayton The Green West Drayton (->N) 07:40 07:51
W Drayton Swan Road (->N) 07:42 07:53
W Drayton Ferrers Avenue (Stop G) 07:43 07:54
W Drayton West Drayton Station (Stop E) 07:45 07:56
Yiewsley High Street (Stop A) 07:46 07:57
Yiewsley Library (Stop U) 07:47 07:58
Cowley Peachey Milburn Drive (Stop V) 07:49 08:00
Cowley Peachey Apple Tree Avenue (Stop M) 07:51 08:02
Colham Green Violet Avenue (Stop E) 07:55 08:06
Colham Green Colham Road (Stop T) 07:57 08:08
Pield Heath Hillingdon Hospital (Stop HA) 07:59 08:10
Pield Heath Peel Way (Stop HG) 07:59 08:11
Cowley St Laurence Church (->N) 08:01 08:12
Cowley Huxley Close (Stop Y) 08:01 08:13
Cowley Brunel University (Stop BB) 08:03 08:15
Cowley Villier Street (Stop BC) 08:04 08:16
Uxbridge High School (Stop BL) 08:05 08:17
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop W) 08:07 08:19
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church (UB8) (Stop X) 08:08 08:20
Uxbridge Civic Centre (Stop U) 08:09 08:21
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop P) 08:12 08:24
Uxbridge Belmont Road (Stop D) 08:15 08:27

Uxbridge - Heathrow Central

Uxbridge Station (Stop M) 15:01
Uxbridge High Street (Stop B) 15:02
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop R) 15:04
Uxbridge Vine Street (Stop T) 15:05
Uxbridge St Andrew's Church Hillingdon Road (Stop Y) 15:07
Uxbridge Manor Waye (Stop Z) 15:08
Uxbridge High School (Stop BK) 15:11
Brunel University Cowley (Stop BA) 15:14
Cowley Huxley Close (Stop X) 15:15
Cowley St Laurence Church (->S) 15:15
Pield Heath (->E) 15:16
Pield Heath Peel Way (Stop HE) 15:17
Pield Heath Hillingdon Hospital (Stop HB) 15:19
Colham Green Colham Road (Stop A) 15:20
Colham Green Violet Avenue (Stop D) 15:22
Cowley Peachey Apple Tree Avenue (Stop L) 15:28
Cowley Peachey Otterfield Road (Stop A) 15:30
Yiewsley Library (Stop W) 15:32
Yiewsley High Street (Stop B) 15:34
W Drayton West Drayton Station (Stop F) 15:36
W Drayton Ferrers Avenue (Stop H) 15:37
W Drayton Swan Road (->S) 15:38
W Drayton The Green West Drayton (->S) 15:40
W Drayton Mill Road Wise Lane (->S) 15:40
W Drayton Roseary Close (->S) 15:42
Harmondsworth Magnolia Street (->E) 15:43
Harmondsworth Great Benty (->E) 15:43
W Drayton Laurel Lane Primary School (->N) 15:44
W Drayton Berberis Walk (->E) 15:44
W Drayton Harmondsworth Road (->S) 15:45
Harmondsworth Lane Hatch Lane (Stop A) 15:48
Harmondsworth Candover Close (Stop B) 15:49
Harmondsworth Skyport Drive (Stop C) 15:50
Harmondsworth Pinglestone Close (Stop G) 15:51
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BA) 15:52
Sipson Newport Road (Stop BB) 15:53
Sipson Way / Blunts Avenue (Stop BC) 15:54
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand) 15:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Metroline Travel