bustimes.org

UCD-6 - Market Square Portarlington - Dublin (UCD Stillorgan Rd Flyover)

A bus service operated by Roger Phelan

Market Square Portarlington - Dublin (UCD Stillorgan Rd Flyover)

Portarlington Market Square 06:30
Monasterevin 06:40
Kildare 06:50
Newbridge Moorefield Cresent 06:55
Newbridge 07:00
Newbridge Toughers Ind Estate 07:10
Sandyford Industrial Estate, Central Park 08:30
UCD N11 Entrance 08:40

Booterstown - Market Square Portarlington