bustimes.org

UCD06

A bus service operated by Roger Phelan

Map

Monday to Friday

Saint Mary's Church - Ulsterbus Depot, stop 158131

Portarlington Market Square 06:30
Monasterevin 06:40
Kildare 06:50
Newbridge Moorefield Cresent 06:55
Newbridge 07:00
Newbridge Toughers Ind Estate 07:10
Sandyford Industrial Estate, Central Park 08:30
UCD N11 Entrance 08:40

Ulsterbus Depot, stop 158131 - Saint Mary's Church

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 15 March 2021