bustimes.org

V1 - the villager - Derby - Etwall - Hilton - Hatton - Tutbury - Rolleston - Stretton - Burton upon Trent

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Map

Derby Corporation Street (Stop J3) 04:45 05:35 then every 30 minutes until
Derby Bus Station (Bay 21) 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:15 08:00 08:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Derby Victoria Street (Stop B4) 04:46 05:36 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:18 08:03 08:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Derby Wardwick (Stop B9) 04:47 05:37 06:04 06:29 06:59 07:19 08:04 08:39 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:04 18:34 19:04 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Derby, opp Great Northern Road 04:49 05:39 06:05 06:30 07:01 07:20 08:06 08:40 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Uttoxeter New Road, adj Peet Street 04:49 05:40 06:07 06:32 07:03 07:22 08:08 08:42 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Uttoxeter New Road, opp The Rowditch 04:51 05:41 06:08 06:33 07:04 07:23 08:09 08:43 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Royal Derby Hospital (adj) 04:54 05:45 06:12 06:37 07:09 07:27 08:14 08:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Mickleover Kings Drive (W-bound) 04:54 05:45 06:12 06:37 07:09 07:27 08:14 08:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Mickleover, opp Rough Heanor Road 04:54 05:46 06:13 06:38 07:10 07:28 08:15 08:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Mickleover, adj Chain Lane 04:55 05:46 06:13 06:38 07:10 07:28 08:15 08:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:22 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Mickleover, opp Arundel Avenue 04:55 05:47 06:14 06:39 07:11 07:29 08:16 08:49 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Mickleover, adj Cavendish Way 04:56 05:48 06:15 06:40 07:12 07:30 08:17 08:50 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Mickleover, opp Our Lady Church 04:56 05:48 06:15 06:40 07:12 07:30 08:17 08:50 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Mickleover Tesco (W-bound) 04:56 05:49 06:16 06:41 07:13 07:31 08:18 08:51 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Mickleover, adj The Square 04:57 05:50 06:17 06:42 07:14 07:32 08:19 08:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:26 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Mickleover, adj All Saints Court 04:57 05:50 06:17 06:42 07:14 07:32 08:19 08:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:26 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
The Pastures, adj Mickleover Turn 04:57 05:51 06:18 06:43 07:15 07:33 08:20 08:53 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Burnaston, opp Bonehill Farm 04:58 05:52 06:19 06:44 07:16 07:34 08:21 08:54 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:28 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Burnaston, opp Bannells Lane 04:59 05:52 06:19 06:44 07:16 07:34 08:21 08:54 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Burnaston, adj Dee Lane 04:59 05:53 06:20 06:45 07:17 07:35 08:22 08:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Etwall, opp Seven Wells 05:00 05:54 06:21 06:46 07:18 07:36 08:23 08:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Etwall, opp Sutton Lane 05:01 05:55 06:22 06:47 07:19 07:37 08:24 08:57 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:33 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Etwall, adj Spread Eagle 05:02 05:56 06:23 06:48 07:20 07:38 08:25 08:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:34 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Etwall Hilton Road (W-bound) 05:02 05:56 06:23 06:48 07:20 07:38 08:25 08:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:35 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Etwall, adj Friary Farm 05:03 05:57 06:24 06:49 07:21 07:39 08:26 08:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:37 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hilton, adj Bank House 05:03 05:58 06:25 06:50 07:22 07:40 08:27 09:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:38 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hilton, adj Lucas Lane 05:05 05:59 06:26 06:51 07:23 07:41 08:28 09:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:37
Hilton, opp Talbot Farm Nursery 05:05 06:00 06:27 06:52 07:24 07:42 08:29 09:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hilton, adj Egginton Road 05:06 06:01 06:28 06:53 07:25 07:43 08:30 09:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:38
Hilton, opp Peacroft Lane 05:06 06:01 06:28 06:53 07:25 07:43 08:30 09:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Hilton, adj New Road 05:07 06:02 06:29 06:54 07:26 07:44 08:31 09:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:39
Hilton, adj Foss Road 05:08 06:03 06:30 06:55 07:27 07:45 08:08 08:32 09:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:40
Hilton, adj Washford Road 05:08 06:03 06:30 06:55 07:27 07:45 08:08 08:32 09:05 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:40
Hilton, adj Nene Way 05:09 06:04 06:31 06:56 07:28 07:46 08:09 08:33 09:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:41
Hilton, adj The Mease Pavilion 05:09 06:04 06:32 06:57 07:29 07:47 08:10 08:34 09:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:41
Hilton, opp Welland Road 05:10 06:05 06:32 06:57 07:29 07:47 08:10 08:34 09:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:41
Hilton, opp The Mease Meadow 05:10 06:05 06:33 06:58 07:30 07:48 08:11 08:35 09:08 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:42
Hilton, adj Marston Lane 05:11 06:06 06:34 06:59 07:31 07:49 08:12 08:36 09:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:43
Hatton, opp Hoon Ridge 05:12 06:07 06:35 07:00 07:32 07:50 08:13 08:37 09:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:43
Hatton, opp Sutton Lane 05:14 06:09 06:37 07:02 07:34 07:52 08:15 08:39 09:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:45
Hatton, adj The Salt Box 05:14 06:09 06:38 07:03 07:35 07:53 08:16 08:40 09:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:45
Hatton, adj Lime Grove 05:15 06:10 06:38 07:03 07:35 07:53 08:16 08:40 09:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:46
Hatton, adj Hassall Road 05:15 06:10 06:39 07:04 07:36 07:54 08:17 08:41 09:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:46
Hatton, adj Church Avenue 05:15 06:10 06:39 07:04 07:36 07:54 08:17 08:41 09:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:46
Hatton, adj Railway Station 05:16 06:11 06:40 07:05 07:37 07:55 08:18 08:42 09:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:47
Tutbury, adj Lower High Street 05:17 06:12 06:41 07:06 07:38 07:56 08:19 08:43 09:16 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:48
Tutbury, adj Ye Olde Dog & Partridge 05:18 06:13 06:42 07:07 07:39 07:57 08:20 08:44 09:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:49
Tutbury, opp Ironwalls Lane 05:18 06:14 06:43 07:08 07:40 07:58 08:21 08:45 09:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:49
Rolleston on Dove, opp Cemetery 05:21 06:16 06:45 07:10 07:42 08:00 08:23 08:47 09:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:04 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:52
Rolleston on Dove, adj Shotwood Close 05:21 06:17 06:46 07:11 07:43 08:01 08:24 08:48 09:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:05 16:37 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:52
Rolleston on Dove, adj Marston Lane 05:22 06:18 06:47 07:12 07:44 08:02 08:25 08:49 09:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:06 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:53
Rolleston on Dove, opp Spread Eagle Inn PH 05:23 06:19 06:48 07:13 07:45 08:03 08:26 08:50 09:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:07 16:39 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:54
Rolleston on Dove, adj Alderbrook Close 05:23 06:19 06:48 07:13 07:45 08:03 08:26 08:50 09:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:07 16:39 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:54
Rolleston on Dove, adj Rolleston Scouts Headquarters 05:23 06:20 06:49 07:14 07:46 08:04 08:27 08:51 09:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:08 16:40 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:54
Rolleston on Dove, opp Needwood Avenue 05:24 06:20 06:49 07:14 07:46 08:04 08:27 08:51 09:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:08 16:40 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:55
Rolleston on Dove, opp Walford Road 05:24 06:21 06:50 07:15 07:47 08:05 08:28 08:52 09:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:09 16:41 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:55
Rolleston on Dove, adj Rolleston Cricket Club 05:25 06:21 06:50 07:15 07:47 08:05 08:28 08:52 09:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:09 16:41 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:56
Rolleston on Dove, adj Dovecliff House 05:26 06:22 06:51 07:16 07:48 08:06 08:29 08:53 09:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:10 16:42 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:56
Clay Mills, opp Dovecliff Crescent 05:27 06:23 06:52 07:17 07:49 08:07 08:30 08:54 09:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:11 16:43 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:51 19:21 19:51 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:57
Clay Mills, nr Dovecliff Road 05:27 06:24 06:53 07:18 07:50 08:08 08:31 08:55 09:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:12 16:44 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:52 19:22 19:52 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:57
Clay Mills, adj William Shrewsbury School 05:28 06:24 06:53 07:18 07:50 08:08 08:31 08:55 09:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:12 16:44 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:52 19:22 19:52 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:58
Clay Mills, opp Hall Green Avenue 05:28 06:25 06:54 07:19 07:51 08:09 08:32 08:56 09:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:13 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:53 19:23 19:53 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:58
Stretton, adj St Mary's Church 05:28 06:25 06:54 07:19 07:51 08:09 08:32 08:56 09:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:13 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:53 19:23 19:53 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:59
Stretton, opp Methodist Church 05:29 06:26 06:55 07:20 07:52 08:10 08:33 08:57 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:14 16:46 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:54 19:24 19:54 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:59
Stretton, opp Ladywell Close 05:29 06:26 06:55 07:20 07:52 08:10 08:33 08:57 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:14 16:46 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:54 19:24 19:54 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:59
Stretton, opp Britannia Drive 05:30 06:27 06:56 07:21 07:53 08:11 08:34 08:58 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:15 16:47 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:55 19:25 19:55 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:00
Stretton, adj Kingsmead 05:30 06:27 06:56 07:21 07:53 08:11 08:34 08:58 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:15 16:47 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:55 19:25 19:55 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:00
Wetmore, opp Upton Drive 05:30 06:27 06:56 07:21 07:53 08:12 08:35 08:59 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:15 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:55 19:25 19:55 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:00
Wetmore, opp Clough Drive 05:31 06:28 06:57 07:22 07:54 08:13 08:36 09:00 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:16 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:56 19:26 19:56 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:01
Wetmore, adj Northside Business Park 05:32 05:55 06:29 06:58 07:23 07:55 08:15 08:38 08:39 09:01 09:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:17 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:57 19:27 19:57 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:02
Wetmore, opp Wharf Road 05:33 05:56 06:30 06:59 07:24 07:56 08:18 08:41 08:40 09:03 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:23 18:58 19:28 19:58 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:03
Burton upon Trent, opp Holy Trinity Primary School 05:34 05:57 06:31 07:00 07:25 07:57 08:19 08:42 08:41 09:04 09:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:59 19:29 19:59 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:04
Burton upon Trent, adj Bargates 05:35 05:58 06:32 07:01 07:26 07:58 08:21 08:44 08:42 09:06 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:25 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:05
Burton upon Trent, adj Worthington Walk 05:37 06:00 06:35 07:04 07:29 08:01 08:24 08:47 08:45 09:10 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:24 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:28 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:07
Burton upon Trent, adj Worthington Walk 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:15 09:15 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:10 19:40 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Burton upon Trent, opp Sainsbury's Store 05:40 06:00 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:15 08:24 08:47 08:45 09:15 09:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:33 19:10 19:40 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:07
Burton upon Trent, adj Devonshire Arms PH 05:43 06:03 06:43 07:13 07:37 08:18 08:27 08:50 08:48 09:18 09:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:36 19:13 19:43 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:08
Burton upon Trent, adj Railway Station 05:44 06:04 06:44 07:14 07:38 08:19 08:28 08:51 08:49 09:19 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:37 19:14 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:09
Shobnall, adj Borough Road 05:44 06:04 06:44 07:14 07:38 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:37 19:14 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Shobnall, adj Byrkley Street 05:44 06:05 06:45 07:14 07:38 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:38 19:14 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Shobnall, adj Albert Street 05:45 06:05 06:45 07:15 07:39 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:10 18:38 19:15 19:45 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Wetmore, adj Victoria Road 05:45 06:06 06:46 07:15 07:39 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:39 19:15 19:45 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Wetmore, adj The Derby Turn Inn PH 05:46 06:06 06:46 07:16 07:40 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:39 19:16 19:46 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Wetmore, adj Derby Inn PH 05:46 06:07 06:47 07:16 07:40 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:40 19:16 19:46 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Wetmore, adj Sydney Street 05:46 06:07 06:47 07:17 07:41 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:12 18:40 19:17 19:47 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Wetmore, adj Eton Road 05:47 06:08 06:48 07:17 07:41 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:41 19:17 19:47 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Wetmore, adj Princess Way 05:47 06:08 06:48 07:18 07:42 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:41 19:18 19:48 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Wetmore, adj Clough Drive 05:48 06:09 06:49 07:18 07:42 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:42 19:18 19:48 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Wetmore, adj Upton Drive 05:48 06:10 06:50 07:19 07:43 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:43 19:19 19:49 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Stretton, opp Kingsmead 05:49 06:11 06:51 07:20 07:44 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:44 19:20 19:50 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Stretton, adj Britannia Drive 05:50 06:12 06:52 07:21 07:45 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:45 19:21 19:51 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Stretton, adj Ladywell Close 05:50 06:12 06:52 07:21 07:45 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:45 19:21 19:51 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Stretton, adj Methodist Church 05:50 06:12 06:52 07:21 07:45 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:45 19:21 19:51 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Stretton, opp St Mary's Church 05:50 06:13 06:53 07:22 07:46 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:46 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Clay Mills, adj Hall Green Avenue 05:51 06:14 06:54 07:23 07:47 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:47 19:22 19:52 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Clay Mills, opp William Shrewsbury School 05:51 06:14 06:54 07:23 07:47 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:47 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Clay Mills, adj Dovecliff Road 05:52 06:14 06:54 07:24 07:48 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:47 19:23 19:53 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Clay Mills, adj Dovecliff crescent 05:52 06:15 06:55 07:24 07:48 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Rolleston on Dove, opp Dovecliff House 05:53 06:16 06:56 07:26 07:50 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:49 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Rolleston on Dove, opp Rolleston Cricket Club 05:54 06:17 06:57 07:27 07:51 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Rolleston on Dove, adj South Hill 05:54 06:18 06:58 07:27 07:51 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Rolleston on Dove, adj Walford Road 05:54 06:18 06:58 07:28 07:52 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Rolleston on Dove, adj Needwood Avenue 05:55 06:19 06:59 07:28 07:52 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:24 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Rolleston on Dove, opp Rolleston Scouts Headquarters 05:55 06:19 06:59 07:29 07:53 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:24 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Rolleston on Dove, opp Alderbrook Close 05:56 06:20 07:00 07:29 07:53 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:10 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:53 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Rolleston on Dove, adj Spread Eagle Inn PH 05:57 06:21 07:01 07:31 07:55 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:11 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:54 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Rolleston on Dove, opp Marston Lane 05:57 06:21 07:01 07:31 07:55 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:11 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:26 18:54 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Rolleston on Dove, opp Shotwood Close 05:57 06:22 07:02 07:32 07:56 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:12 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:27 18:55 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Rolleston on Dove, adj Cemetery 05:58 06:23 07:03 07:33 07:57 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:13 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28 18:56 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Tutbury, adj Ironwalls Lane 06:01 06:25 07:05 07:37 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:15 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 18:58 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Tutbury, adj Ludgate Street 06:01 06:26 07:06 07:38 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:16 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 18:59 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Tutbury, opp Ye Olde Dog & Partridge 06:02 06:27 07:07 07:39 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:17 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:32 19:00 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Tutbury, opp Lower High Street 06:02 06:27 07:07 07:39 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:17 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:32 19:00 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Hatton, opp Castle Hotel 06:03 06:28 07:08 07:40 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:18 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:33 19:01 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Hatton, opp Railway Station 06:04 06:29 07:09 07:41 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:19 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:34 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hatton, opp Church Avenue 06:04 06:29 07:09 07:41 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:19 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:34 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hatton, opp Hassall Road 06:04 06:29 07:09 07:41 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:19 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:34 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hatton, opp Lime Grove 06:04 06:29 07:09 07:42 08:05 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:19 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:34 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Hatton, opp The Salt Box 06:05 06:30 07:10 07:42 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:20 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:03 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hatton, adj Sutton Lane 06:05 06:30 07:10 07:43 08:06 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:20 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:03 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hatton, adj Hoon Ridge 06:07 06:32 07:12 07:45 08:09 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:22 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:05 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hilton, opp Marston Lane 06:08 06:33 07:13 07:46 08:10 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:23 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:06 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hilton, adj The Mease Meadow 06:10 06:35 07:15 07:48 08:12 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:25 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:08 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Hilton, adj Welland Road 06:10 06:35 07:15 07:48 08:12 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:25 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:08 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Hilton, opp The Mease Pavilion 06:11 06:36 07:16 07:48 08:13 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:26 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:09 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Hilton, opp Nene Way 06:11 06:36 07:16 07:49 08:14 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:26 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:09 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Hilton, opp Washford Road 06:12 06:37 07:17 07:50 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:27 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Hilton, opp Foss Road 06:13 06:38 07:18 07:51 08:16 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:28 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Hilton, opp New Road 06:13 06:38 07:18 07:51 08:17 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:28 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Hilton, adj Peacroft Lane 06:13 06:39 07:19 07:52 08:18 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:29 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Hilton, opp Old Talbot 06:14 06:39 07:19 07:52 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:29 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Hilton, adj Talbot Farm Nursery 06:14 06:40 07:20 07:53 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Hilton, opp Lucas Lane 06:15 06:41 07:21 07:54 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Hilton, opp Bank House 06:16 06:42 07:22 07:55 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:15 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Etwall, opp Friary Farm 06:16 06:43 07:23 07:56 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 16:33 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:15 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Etwall Hilton Road (E-bound) 06:17 06:44 07:24 07:57 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:16 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Etwall, opp Spread Eagle 06:18 06:45 07:25 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:17 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Etwall, adj Sutton Lane 06:18 06:45 07:25 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:17 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Etwall, adj Seven Wells 06:19 06:46 07:26 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:18 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Burnaston, opp Dee Lane 06:20 06:47 07:27 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:19 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Burnaston, adj Bannells Lane 06:20 06:48 07:28 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 16:38 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Burnaston, adj Bonehill Farm 06:21 06:48 07:28 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 16:39 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:20 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
The Pastures, opp Mickelover Court Hotel 06:22 06:50 07:30 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Mickleover, opp All Saints Court 06:22 06:50 07:30 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Mickleover, opp The Square 06:23 06:51 07:31 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Mickleover Tesco (E-bound) 06:23 06:51 07:31 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Mickleover, adj Our Lady Church 06:23 06:51 07:31 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Mickleover, opp Cavendish Way 06:24 06:52 07:32 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Mickleover, adj Arundel Avenue 06:24 06:53 07:33 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Mickleover, opp Muirfield Drive 06:25 06:53 07:33 08:07 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Mickleover, adj Rough Heanor Road 06:25 06:54 07:34 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 16:45 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:27 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Mickleover Kings Drive (NE-bound) 06:26 06:55 07:35 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Royal Derby Hospital (opp) 06:27 06:56 07:36 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:02 19:29 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Uttoxeter New Road, adj The Rowditch 06:29 06:59 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:32 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Uttoxeter New Road, opp Peet Street 06:30 07:01 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:34 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:01
Derby, adj Great Northern Road 06:31 07:02 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:35 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Derby, adj Bold Lane Car Park 06:32 07:05 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:38 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:03
Derby, adj Queen's Leisure Centre 06:33 07:06 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:39 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:04
Derby Full Street (Stop C4) 06:34 07:07 07:47 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:40 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:05
Derby Morledge (Stop C8) 06:35 07:08 07:48 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:55 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:18 19:41 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Derby Corporation Street (Stop J3) 00:06
Derby Bus Station (Bay 21) 06:36 07:10 07:50 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 14:57 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:43 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06

Timetable data from trentbarton/Bus Open Data Service, 12 January 2021

Trent Barton