bustimes.org

V4 - Vamooz - Burnley Bus Station - Shuttleworth College

A service operated by The Burnley Bus Company

Map

Burnley Bus Station - Shuttleworth College

Shuttleworth College - Burnley Bus Station

Whitegate, by Shuttleworth College Grounds 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10
Whitegate (by) 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10
Whitegate, opp Byron Street 14:11 15:11 15:41 16:11
Rose Grove, opp Health Centre 14:13 15:13 15:43 16:13
Rose Grove, opp Lane Ends Hotel 14:14 15:14 15:44 16:14
Accrington Road, opp Unity WMC 14:17 15:17 15:47 16:17
Stoops Estate, opp Cemetery 14:17 15:17 15:47 16:17
Stoops Estate, by Hameldon House 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18
Stoops Estate, by Hameldon Community College 14:19 15:19 15:49 16:19
Stoops Estate, opp Laburnum Close 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20
Bleakhouse, by Melrose Avenue 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21
Burnham Gate, opp Scott Park Road 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21
Burnham Gate, opp St Matthew Street 14:22 15:22 15:52 16:22
Burnham Gate, by Coal Clough Bridge 14:23 15:23 15:53 16:23
Burnham Gate, by Gill and Hob Club 14:24 15:24 15:54 16:24
Burnham Gate, by Bevington Close 14:25 15:25 15:55 16:25
Burnham Gate, by Trafalgar Street 14:26 15:26 15:56 16:26
Burnley, by Mechanics Institute 14:27 15:27 15:57 16:27
Burnley, by Croft Street Schools 14:30 15:30 16:00 16:30

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 5 March 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Burnley Bus Company