bustimes.org

V603 - Muswell Hill Broadway - East Finchley - Highgate - Hampstead - Swiss Cottage

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Monday to Friday, not school holidays

Muswell Hill Broadway - East Finchley - Highgate - Hampstead - Swiss Cottage

Muswell Hill Princes Avenue (Stop H) 07:30 07:40
Muswell Hill Road (N10) (Stop L) 07:30 07:40
Muswell Hill Birchwood Avenue (N10) (Stop K) 07:32 07:42
Fortis Green Midhurst Avenue (->W) 07:34 07:44
E Finchley Twyford Avenue (Stop L) 07:36 07:46
E Finchley Fairlawn Avenue (Stop J) 07:38 07:48
E Finchley East Finchley (Stop G) 07:40 07:50
E Finchley The Bishops Avenue (Stop C) 07:40 07:50
Fortis Green Woodside AvenueGreat North Rd (Stop P) 07:41 07:51
Fortis Green North Hill (Stop Q) 07:43 07:53
Highgate Wood Fortis Green (Stop R) 07:44 07:54
Highgate Muswell Hill Road (N6) (Stop S) 07:45 07:55
Highgate (Stop T) 07:46 07:56
Highgate Southwood Avenue (Stop U) 07:46 07:56
Highgate Northwood Road (->S) 07:47 07:57
Archway Langdon Park Road (Stop HW) 07:48 07:58
Archway Waterlow Road (Stop Q) 07:50 08:00
Archway Station (Stop W) 07:52 08:02
Archway Whittington Hosp Magdala Ave (Stop A) 07:53 08:03
Dartmouth Park Waterlow Park / Lauderdale House (Stop HS) 07:55 08:05
Dartmouth Park Bisham Gardens (Stop K) 07:56 08:06
Dartmouth Park South Grove (Stop S) 07:57 08:07
Highgate Close (Stop M) 07:58 08:08
Highgate Athlone House (Stop N) 07:59 08:09
Highgate Stormont Road (Stop P) 08:00 08:10
Highgate Compton Avenue Kenwood House (Stop E) 08:01 08:11
Vale of Health Kenwood House (->W) 08:03 08:13
Vale of Health The Spaniards Inn (->S) 08:04 08:14
Vale of Health Hampstead Heath (->S) 08:06 08:16
Vale of Health Jack Straws Castle Whitestone Pond (Stop N) 08:07 08:17
Vale of Health Whitestone Pond Jack Straw's Castle (Stop P) 08:07 08:17
Hampstead Station (Stop Q) 08:10 08:20
Hampstead Fitzjohn's Avenue (Stop C) 08:11 08:21
Hampstead Lyndhurst Road Akenside Road (Stop G) 08:12 08:22
Hampstead St Mary's School (Stop H) 08:13 08:23
S Hampstead Nutley Terrace (Stop S) 08:15 08:25
S Hampstead Belsize Lane (Stop T) 08:16 08:26
S Hampstead College Crescent (Stop G) 08:18 08:28
Swiss Cottage (Stop D) 08:19 08:29
Swiss Cottage (Stop N) 08:21 08:31

Swiss Cottage - Hampstead - Highgate - East Finchley - Muswell Hill Broadway

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Sullivan Buses