bustimes.org

W11 - Chingford Hall Estate - Blackhorse Road - Walthamstow

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Chingford Hall Estate - Blackhorse Road - Walthamstow

S Chingford Chingford Hall Estate (Stop) 05:00 05:30 then every 15 minutes until 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:42 then every 12 minutes until 08:54 09:06 09:18 then every 12 minutes until 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 then every 12 minutes until 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:25 then every 11 minutes until 20:58 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:21 22:35 then every 15 minutes until 23:50
S Chingford May Road (->E) 05:01 05:31 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:59 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:08 22:22 22:36 23:51
Highams Park Higham Station Avenue (->S) 05:03 05:33 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 21:01 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:24 22:38 23:53
Highams Park Rowden Park Gardens (Stop CC) 05:03 05:33 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 21:01 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:24 22:38 23:53
Highams Park Walthamstow Stadium (Stop CD) 05:04 05:34 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 21:02 21:14 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:11 22:25 22:39 23:54
Highams Park Salisbury Hall Sainsbury's (Stop CB) 05:06 05:36 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:31 21:04 21:16 21:30 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:27 22:41 23:56
Highams Park Waltham Park Way (Stop CJ) 05:08 05:38 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 21:07 21:19 21:33 21:47 22:01 22:15 22:29 22:43 23:58
Higham Hill Cecil Road (Stop CK) 05:09 05:39 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:35 21:08 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:02 22:16 22:30 22:44 23:59
Higham Hill Walthamstow Academy (Stop CL) 05:10 05:40 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:36 21:09 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:17 22:31 22:45 00:00
Higham Hill North Countess Road (->W) 05:11 05:41 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:37 21:10 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:04 22:18 22:32 22:46 00:01
Higham Hill Guildsway (->W) 05:12 05:42 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:38 21:11 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:33 22:47 00:02
Higham Hill Hail & Ride Section (->S) 05:12 05:42 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:38 21:11 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:33 22:47 00:02
Higham Hill Road (Stop S) 05:16 05:46 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:04 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:43 21:16 21:28 21:42 21:56 22:10 22:24 22:38 22:52 00:07
Blackhorse Road Century Road (Stop T) 05:17 05:47 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:06 09:18 09:30 09:40 14:28 14:41 14:54 15:06 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:44 21:17 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:11 22:25 22:39 22:53 00:08
Blackhorse Road Pretoria Avenue (Stop BJ) 05:18 05:48 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:07 09:19 09:31 09:41 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:07 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:44 21:17 21:29 21:43 21:57 22:11 22:25 22:39 22:53 00:08
Blackhorse Road Station (Stop BB) 05:19 05:49 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:09 09:21 09:33 09:43 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:09 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:37 20:46 21:19 21:31 21:45 21:59 22:13 22:27 22:41 22:55 00:10
Blackhorse Road Longfield Avenue (Stop BK) 05:20 05:50 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:11 09:23 09:35 09:45 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:11 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:47 21:20 21:32 21:46 22:00 22:14 22:28 22:42 22:56 00:11
Walthamstow Market (Stop C) 05:22 05:52 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:14 09:26 09:37 09:47 14:35 14:48 15:02 15:14 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:29 20:40 20:49 21:22 21:34 21:48 22:02 22:16 22:30 22:44 22:58 00:13
Walthamstow St James's Street Station (Stop D) 05:23 05:53 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:16 09:28 09:39 09:49 14:37 14:50 15:04 15:16 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:41 20:50 21:23 21:35 21:49 22:03 22:17 22:31 22:45 22:59 00:14
Walthamstow South Grove (Stop G) 05:25 05:55 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:19 09:31 09:42 09:52 14:40 14:53 15:07 15:19 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:37 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:43 20:52 21:25 21:37 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:33 22:47 23:01 00:16
Walthamstow Selborne Walk / Vernon Road (Stop N) 05:26 05:56 06:41 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:22 09:34 09:44 09:54 14:42 14:55 15:10 15:22 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:35 20:45 20:54 21:27 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:20 22:34 22:48 23:02 00:17
Walthamstow Selborne Walk (Stop P) 05:27 05:57 06:42 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:10 08:23 09:35 09:45 09:55 14:43 14:56 15:11 15:24 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:36 20:46 20:55 21:28 21:40 21:54 22:08 22:21 22:35 22:49 23:03 00:18
Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop) 05:29 05:59 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:26 09:38 09:48 09:58 14:46 14:59 15:14 15:27 18:27 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:38 20:48 20:57 21:30 21:42 21:56 22:10 22:23 22:37 22:51 23:05 00:20

Walthamstow - Blackhorse Road - Chingford Hall Estate

Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop D) 05:30 then every 15 minutes until 06:15 06:29 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 then every 12 minutes until 12:36 12:47 12:58 then every 12 minutes until 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:55 then every 12 minutes until 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 then every 15 minutes until 00:20
Walthamstow Selborne Walk (Stop M) 05:32 06:17 06:31 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:39 12:39 12:50 13:01 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 00:22
Walthamstow South Grove (Stop H) 05:34 06:19 06:33 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:42 12:42 12:53 13:04 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:54 22:09 00:24
Walthamstow St James's Street Station (Stop A) 05:35 06:20 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:44 12:44 12:55 13:07 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:52 15:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 00:25
Walthamstow Hazelwood Road (Stop B) 05:36 06:21 06:35 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:45 12:45 12:56 13:08 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:11 00:26
Blackhorse Road Longfield Avenue (Stop BL) 05:37 06:22 06:36 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:48 12:48 12:59 13:11 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:58 22:12 00:27
Blackhorse Road Station (Stop BA) 05:39 06:24 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:50 12:50 13:01 13:13 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:00 22:14 00:29
Blackhorse Road King Edward Road (Stop BU) 05:40 06:25 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:51 12:51 13:02 13:14 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:15 00:30
Higham Hill Road (Stop M) 05:40 06:25 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:52 12:52 13:04 13:16 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:15 00:30
Higham Hill Hail & Ride Section (->N) 05:45 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 12:58 13:10 13:22 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:40 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:20 00:35
Higham Hill Folly Lane (Stop) 05:45 06:30 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 12:59 13:10 13:22 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:08 15:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:41 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:20 00:35
Higham Hill Guildsway (->E) 05:46 06:31 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 13:00 13:12 13:24 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:42 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:21 00:36
Higham Hill North Countess Road (->E) 05:46 06:31 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 13:00 13:12 13:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:11 15:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:42 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:21 00:36
Higham Hill Walthamstow Academy (Stop CM) 05:47 06:32 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 13:01 13:13 13:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:12 15:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:43 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:22 00:37
Highams Park Waltham Park Way (Stop CN) 05:49 06:34 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 13:03 13:15 13:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:14 15:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:45 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:24 00:39
Highams Park Walthamstow Stadium (Stop CS) 05:50 06:35 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 13:04 13:16 13:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:15 15:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:46 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:25 00:40
Highams Park Salisbury Hall Sainsbury's (Stop CB) 05:52 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 13:07 13:19 13:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:18 15:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:49 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:27 00:42
Highams Park Rowden Road (Stop CT) 05:54 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 13:09 13:21 13:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:33 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:51 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:29 00:44
Highams Park Higham Station Avenue (->N) 05:54 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 13:09 13:21 13:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:33 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:51 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:29 00:44
S Chingford May Road (->W) 05:56 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 13:11 13:23 13:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:53 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:31 00:46
S Chingford Rowan Avenue (->W) 05:57 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 13:12 13:24 13:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:23 15:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:54 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:32 00:47
S Chingford Chingford Hall Estate (Stop) 05:58 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 13:13 13:25 13:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:24 15:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:55 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:50 22:05 22:19 22:33 00:48

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset