bustimes.org

W13 - Leytonstone - Woodford Wells

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Woodford Wells - Leytonstone

Woodford Wells St Thomas Of Canterbury Church (Stop FS) 05:25 05:45 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 then every 15 minutes until 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Woodford Green Monkhams Lane (Stop A) 05:26 05:46 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:36
Woodford Green / Broadmead Road (Stop B) 05:28 05:48 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:38
Woodford Green Chingford Lane (Stop C) 05:28 05:48 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:38
Woodford Green Churchill Memorial (Stop D) 05:29 05:49 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:39
Woodford Green St Albans Road (Stop G) 05:30 05:50 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:40
S Woodford Churchfields (Stop) 05:31 05:51 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:41
S Woodford Southend Road (Stop M) 05:31 05:51 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:11 23:41
S Woodford George Lane Shopping Centre (Stop G) 05:32 05:52 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:12 23:42
S Woodford South Woodford Station (Stop C) 05:34 05:54 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:14 23:44
S Woodford George Lane / Chigwell Road (Stop B) 05:34 05:54 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:28 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:14 23:44
S Woodford Charnwood Drive (Stop S) 05:35 05:55 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 23:45
Snaresbrook Heronwood Hospital (Stop SQ) 05:36 05:56 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:31 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:16 23:46
Snaresbrook Sylvan Road (Stop ST) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:32 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 23:47
Snaresbrook High Street / Hermon Hill (Stop SD) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:18 23:48
Snaresbrook Wanstead Place (Stop SE) 05:38 05:58 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:35 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:18 23:48
Wanstead High St / Wanstead Station (Stop D) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:19 23:49
Wanstead Station / George Green (Stop C) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:37 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:20 23:50
Wanstead Highstone Avenue (Stop W) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:38 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:10 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:21 23:51
Wanstead Cambridge Road (Stop J) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:39 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:21 23:51
Leytonstone Green Man Roundabout (Stop P) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:43 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:15 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:24 23:54
Leytonstone Station (Stop X) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:46 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:26 23:56

Leytonstone - Woodford Wells

Leytonstone Station (Stop T) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:12 then every 15 minutes until 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:53 then every 15 minutes until 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 then every 15 minutes until 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:35 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 21:35 22:05 then every 30 minutes until 00:05
Leytonstone Kirkdale Road (Stop M) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:13 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:54 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:36 20:06 21:36 22:06 00:06
Leytonstone Green Man Roundabout (Stop N) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:14 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:55 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:37 20:07 21:37 22:07 00:07
Wanstead Cambridge Road (Stop H) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:16 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:59 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:09 21:39 22:09 00:09
Wanstead Blake Hall Road (Stop K) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:17 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:00 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:41 20:10 21:40 22:10 00:10
Wanstead Station (Stop B) 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:19 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:02 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:32 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:43 20:12 21:42 22:12 00:12
Snaresbrook Wanstead Place (Stop SH) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:20 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:03 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:44 20:13 21:43 22:13 00:13
Snaresbrook New Wanstead (Stop SU) 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:21 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:05 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:45 20:14 21:44 22:14 00:14
Snaresbrook Sylvan Road (Stop SV) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:22 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:06 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:52 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:46 20:14 21:44 22:14 00:14
Snaresbrook Heronwood Hospital (Stop SW) 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:23 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:07 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:15 21:45 22:15 00:15
S Woodford Charnwood Drive (Stop T) 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:08 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:55 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:49 20:16 21:46 22:16 00:16
S Woodford George Lane / Chigwell Road (Stop Z) 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:10 14:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:41 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:50 20:17 21:47 22:17 00:17
S Woodford South Woodford Station (Stop E) 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:11 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:51 20:18 21:48 22:18 00:18
S Woodford George Lane Shopping Centre (Stop H) 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:13 14:13 14:28 14:44 15:00 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:53 20:19 21:49 22:19 00:19
S Woodford Southend Road (Stop L) 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:14 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:20 21:50 22:20 00:20
S Woodford Chelmsford Road (Stop X) 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:31 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:15 14:15 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:55 20:22 21:52 22:21 00:21
Woodford Green Empress Avenue (Stop Y) 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:16 14:16 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:23 21:53 22:21 00:21
Woodford Green Churchill Memorial (Stop Z) 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:17 14:17 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:37 19:57 20:23 21:53 22:22 00:22
Woodford Green Chingford Lane (Stop S) 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:18 14:18 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:38 19:58 20:24 21:54 22:23 00:23
Woodford Green / Broadmead Road (Stop U) 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:35 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:20 14:20 14:36 14:52 15:08 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:40 20:00 20:26 21:56 22:24 00:24
Woodford Green Monkhams Lane (Stop V) 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:36 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:21 14:21 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:41 20:01 20:27 21:57 22:25 00:25
Woodford Wells St Thomas Of Canterbury Church (Stop FH) 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:38 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:23 14:23 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:43 20:03 20:29 21:59 22:27 00:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset