bustimes.org

W18 - North Bushey - Morrisons

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Map

Holywell, nr Morrisons 10:10 then hourly until 15:10
Watford, adj Cassiobridge Road 10:11 15:11
Watford Hagden Lane (E-bound) 10:12 15:12
Watford Queens Avenue (E-bound) 10:13 15:13
Watford Harwoods Road (NE-bound) 10:14 15:14
Watford Durban Road (E-bound) 10:14 15:14
Watford Exchange Road (Stop K) 10:15 15:15
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop M) 10:17 15:17
10:20 15:20
N Watford, nr Balmoral Road 10:24 15:24
N Watford, nr Eastfield Avenue 10:24 15:24
N Watford, opp Hibbert Avenue 10:25 15:25
N Watford, o/s Tudor Arms PH 10:27 15:27
N Watford, opp Radlett Road 10:27 15:27
N Bushey Highwood Avenue 10:30 15:30
N Bushey, o/s Baptist Church 10:32 15:32
09:37 10:37 15:37
N Bushey, opp Sycamore Close 09:37 10:37 15:37
N Bushey, opp Scottswood Road 09:39 10:39 15:39
N Watford, nr Radlett Road 09:41 10:41 15:41
N Watford, opp Hillrise Avenue 09:42 10:42 15:42
N Watford, opp Tudor Arms PH 09:43 10:43 15:43
N Watford, nr Hibbert Avenue 09:44 10:44 15:44
N Watford, nr Knutsford Avenue 09:44 10:44 15:44
N Watford, opp Eastfield Avenue 09:45 10:45 15:45
N Watford, opp Balmoral Road 09:46 10:46 15:46
Watford King Street (Stop T) 09:51 10:51 15:51
Watford High Street (Stop E) 09:52 10:52 15:52
09:55 10:55 15:55
Watford Cassio Road (SW-bound) 09:57 10:57 15:57
Watford Durban Road (SW-bound) 09:58 10:58 15:58
Watford Harwoods Road (SW-bound) 10:00 11:00 16:00
Watford Queens Avenue (SW-bound) 10:00 11:00 16:00
Watford Hagden Lane (W-bound) 10:01 11:01 16:01
Watford, nr Sydney Road 10:02 11:02 16:02
Watford, opp Cassiobridge Road 10:03 11:03 16:03
Holywell, nr Morrisons 10:04 11:04 16:04

Timetable data from Red Rose Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 13 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Red Rose Travel