bustimes.org

W19 - Walthamstow, Argall Avenue - Walthamstow Central - Whipps Cross - Leytonstone - Manor Park - Ilford

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Ilford - Manor Park - Leytonstone - Whipps Cross - Walthamstow Central - Walthamstow, Argall Avenue

Ilford Hainault Street (Stop V) 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:31 09:49 10:07 10:26 10:45 11:03 11:22 11:40 11:58 12:16 then every 20 minutes until 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 then every 20 minutes until 17:17 17:39 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Ilford Redbridge Central Library (Stop Q) 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:32 09:50 10:08 10:27 10:46 11:04 11:23 11:41 11:59 12:18 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 17:18 17:40 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:00 23:20 23:40
Ilford Broadway (Stop L) 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:33 09:51 10:09 10:28 10:47 11:06 11:25 11:43 12:01 12:20 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 17:20 17:42 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:05 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:01 23:21 23:41
Ilford Chapel Road (Stop Y) 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:34 09:52 10:11 10:30 10:49 11:08 11:27 11:45 12:03 12:22 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 17:22 17:44 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:22 23:42
Little Ilford Dersingham Avenue (Stop A) 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:35 09:53 10:12 10:31 10:50 11:09 11:28 11:46 12:05 12:24 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 17:24 17:46 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:08 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:03 23:23 23:43
Little Ilford Lane (Stop B) 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:37 09:55 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:11 11:30 11:48 12:06 12:26 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:25 17:25 17:47 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:44
Manor Park Rabbits Road (Stop C) 07:11 07:41 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:38 09:56 10:15 10:34 10:53 11:13 11:32 11:50 12:08 12:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:27 17:27 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:11 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:25 23:45
Manor Park First Avenue (Stop D) 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:57 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:33 11:51 12:10 12:30 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:29 17:29 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:46
Manor Park High Street North (Stop F) 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:40 09:58 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:35 11:53 12:12 12:32 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:31 17:31 17:53 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:14 20:31 20:51 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47
Manor Park Rail Station (Stop A) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:42 10:00 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:37 11:55 12:14 12:34 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:33 17:33 17:55 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:16 20:33 20:53 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:08 23:28 23:48
Manor Park Capel Road (Stop) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:43 10:01 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:38 11:56 12:15 12:35 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:34 17:34 17:56 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:33 20:53 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:08 23:28 23:48
Manor Park City Of London Cemetery (Stop J) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:44 10:02 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:39 11:58 12:17 12:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:36 17:36 17:57 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:34 20:54 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:09 23:29 23:49
Aldersbrook Wanstead Park Avenue (Stop K) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:45 10:03 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 11:59 12:19 12:39 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:37 17:37 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:35 20:55 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:10 23:30 23:50
Aldersbrook Merlin Road (Stop L) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:46 10:05 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:42 12:01 12:20 12:40 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:39 17:39 18:00 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:36 20:56 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:10 23:30 23:50
Aldersbrook Empress Avenue (Stop M) 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:06 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:02 12:22 12:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:40 17:40 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:37 20:57 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:11 23:31 23:51
Aldersbrook Dover Road (Stop N) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:07 10:26 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:04 12:24 12:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:42 17:42 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:38 20:58 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:12 23:32 23:52
Aldersbrook Park Road (Stop P) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:09 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:06 12:26 12:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:44 17:44 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:13 23:33 23:53
Aldersbrook Queenswood Gardens (Stop R) 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:09 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:06 12:26 12:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:44 17:44 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:13 23:33 23:53
Aldersbrook Blake Hall Crescent (Stop S) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:10 10:29 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:07 12:27 12:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:26 15:45 17:45 18:06 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:14 23:34 23:54
Leytonstone Bush Road / Green Man Roundabout (Stop R) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 14:28 14:48 15:07 15:26 15:45 17:45 18:06 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:41 21:01 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:15 23:35 23:55
Leytonstone Green Man Roundabout (Stop P) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:11 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:08 12:28 12:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:46 17:46 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:41 21:01 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:15 23:35 23:55
Leytonstone Gainsborough Road (E11) (Stop Y) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:27 15:46 17:46 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:16 23:36 23:56
Leytonstone Stn / Grove Green Road (Stop A) 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:53 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:28 15:47 17:47 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:43 21:03 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:17 23:37 23:57
Leytonstone Clarendon Road (->N) 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:54 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:29 15:48 17:48 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:44 21:04 21:22 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:17 23:37 23:57
Leytonstone Elim Pentecostal Church (->N) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:55 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 14:32 14:52 15:11 15:30 15:49 17:49 18:10 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:45 21:05 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:18 23:38 23:58
Leytonstone Essex Road South (->N) 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:57 10:16 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:31 15:50 17:50 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:46 21:06 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:19 23:39 23:59
Whipps Cross Clare Road (E11) (Stop P) 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:20 09:40 09:58 10:17 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:32 15:51 17:51 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:47 21:07 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:20 23:40 00:00
Whipps Cross Hospital A & E (Stop N) 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:00 10:19 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:34 15:53 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:48 21:08 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:41 00:01
Whipps Cross Hospital Main Entrance (Stop J) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:01 10:20 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:35 15:54 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:49 21:09 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:22 23:42 00:02
Whipps Cross Bus Stand (->N2) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:22 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:37 15:56 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:13 20:33 20:50 21:10 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:23 23:43 00:03
Whipps Cross Peterborough Road (Stop WA) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:04 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:39 15:58 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:52 21:11 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:24 23:44 00:04
Whipps Cross Essex Road (Stop WB) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:25 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:40 15:59 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:53 21:12 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:25 23:45 00:05
Whipps Cross Leyton Green Road (Stop WK) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:26 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:42 16:01 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:54 21:13 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:26 23:46 00:06
Whipps Cross Lea Bridge Road / Bakers Arms (Stop ND) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:44 16:03 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:01 20:19 20:39 20:56 21:15 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:28 23:48 00:08
Walthamstow Hoe Street / Bakers Arms (Stop NE) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:48 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 14:47 15:07 15:26 15:45 16:04 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:02 20:20 20:40 20:57 21:16 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:29 23:49 00:09
Walthamstow Central Grove Road Walthamstow (Stop NH) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:50 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 14:49 15:09 15:28 15:47 16:06 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:04 20:22 20:42 20:59 21:18 21:36 21:55 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:31 23:51 00:11
Walthamstow Queen's Road (Stop L) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:52 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 14:51 15:11 15:30 15:49 16:08 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:00 21:19 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:32 23:52 00:12
Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop E) 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:16 10:36 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:54 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 14:53 15:13 15:32 15:51 16:10 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:02 21:21 21:39 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:34 23:54 00:14
Walthamstow Selborne Walk (Stop M) 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:40 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:58 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 14:57 15:16 15:35 15:54 16:13 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:04 21:23 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:35 23:55 00:15
Walthamstow South Grove (E17) (Stop H) 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:22 10:43 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:01 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 15:00 15:19 15:38 15:57 16:16 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:07 21:26 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:38 23:58 00:18
Walthamstow Markhouse Avenue (Stop J) 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:23 10:44 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:02 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 15:01 15:20 15:39 15:58 16:17 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:08 21:27 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:39 23:59 00:19
Walthamstow Barn Croft Primary School (->S) 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:45 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:03 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 15:02 15:21 15:40 15:59 16:18 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:09 21:28 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:40 00:00 00:20
Walthamstow Low Hall Manor Business Centre (->S) 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:25 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:04 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 15:03 15:22 15:41 16:00 16:19 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:10 21:29 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:41 00:01 00:21
Walthamstow Argall Avenue Industrial Estate (Stop AP) 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:26 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:06 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 15:05 15:24 15:43 16:02 16:21 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:12 21:31 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:43 00:03 00:23

Walthamstow, Argall Avenue - Walthamstow Central - Whipps Cross - Leytonstone - Manor Park - Ilford

Walthamstow Staffa Road (Stop AS) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:28 09:45 10:03 10:21 10:39 10:56 11:15 11:32 11:50 then every 20 minutes until 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 then every 20 minutes until 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Walthamstow Argall Avenue Industrial Estate (Stop AT) 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:04 09:29 09:46 10:04 10:22 10:40 10:57 11:16 11:33 11:51 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Walthamstow Low Hall Manor Business Centre (Stop) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:05 09:30 09:47 10:05 10:23 10:41 10:58 11:17 11:34 11:52 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:14 17:34 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Walthamstow Barn Croft Primary School (->N) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:31 09:48 10:06 10:24 10:42 10:59 11:18 11:35 11:53 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38
Walthamstow Markhouse Avenue (Stop K) 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:07 09:32 09:49 10:07 10:25 10:43 11:00 11:19 11:36 11:54 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Walthamstow South Grove (Stop G) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:33 09:50 10:08 10:26 10:44 11:01 11:20 11:37 11:55 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Walthamstow Selborne Walk Vernon Road (Stop N) 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:34 09:51 10:08 10:26 10:45 11:02 11:21 11:38 11:56 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Walthamstow Selborne Walk (Stop P) 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:35 09:52 10:09 10:27 10:46 11:04 11:23 11:40 11:58 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:43
Walthamstow Central Station (Stand R) 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:36 09:53 10:09 10:27 10:47 11:05 11:24 11:41 12:00 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:43
Walthamstow Bus Station (Stop B) 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:37 09:54 10:10 10:28 10:48 11:07 11:26 11:43 12:02 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:44
Walthamstow Central Grosvenor Park Road (Stop K) 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:38 09:55 10:11 10:29 10:49 11:08 11:27 11:44 12:04 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 16:24 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:45
Walthamstow Central Grove Road (Stop SJ) 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:29 11:46 12:06 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 16:26 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:47
Walthamstow Bakers Avenue (Stop SK) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:41 09:58 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:31 11:48 12:08 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 16:28 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:48
Whipps Cross Lea Bridge Road / Bakers Arms (Stop EH) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:43 10:00 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:33 11:50 12:10 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 16:30 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:50
Whipps Cross Leyton Green Road (Stop EJ) 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:44 10:01 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:51 12:11 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 16:31 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:50
Whipps Cross Shernhall Street (Stop EK) 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:45 10:02 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:35 11:52 12:12 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 16:32 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:51
Whipps Cross Peterborough Road (Stop EL) 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:46 10:03 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:36 11:53 12:13 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 16:33 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:52
Whipps Cross / Wood Street (Stop A) 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:47 10:04 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:37 11:54 12:14 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 16:34 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:52
Whipps Cross Bus Stand (Stop V) 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:48 10:05 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:38 11:55 12:15 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 16:35 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:53
Whipps Cross Hospital / Main Entrance (Stop K) 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:49 10:06 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:39 11:56 12:16 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 16:36 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:54
Whipps Cross Hospital A & E (Stop L) 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:50 10:07 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:41 11:58 12:18 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:17 16:37 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:55
Whipps Cross Clare Road (Stop Q) 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:50 10:08 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:42 11:59 12:19 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:18 16:38 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:56
Leytonstone Peterborough Road (Stop) 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:51 10:09 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:43 12:00 12:20 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:19 16:39 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:57
Leytonstone Essex Road South (->S) 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:52 10:10 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:44 12:02 12:22 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:21 16:41 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:38 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:58
Leytonstone Elim Pentecostal Church (->S) 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:53 10:11 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:45 12:03 12:23 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:22 16:42 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:39 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:59
Leytonstone Clarendon Road (E11) (->S) 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:54 10:12 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:46 12:04 12:24 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:23 16:43 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:40 22:59 23:19 23:39 00:00
Leytonstone Stn / Grove Green Road (Stop B) 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:55 10:14 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:48 12:06 12:26 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:25 16:45 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:41 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:01
Leytonstone Gainsborough Road (E11) (Stop Q) 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:56 10:15 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:49 12:07 12:27 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:26 16:46 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:02
Leytonstone Green Man Roundabout (Stop N) 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:57 10:16 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:51 12:09 12:29 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:28 16:48 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:03
Leytonstone Bush Road Green Man Rbt (Stop S) 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:52 12:11 12:31 13:31 13:51 14:10 14:29 16:49 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:04
Aldersbrook Blake Hall Crescent (Stop A) 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:59 10:19 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:54 12:13 12:33 13:33 13:53 14:12 14:31 16:51 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:05
Aldersbrook Queenswood Gardens (Stop B) 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:00 10:20 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:55 12:15 12:35 13:35 13:55 14:13 14:32 16:52 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:06
Aldersbrook Park Road (Stop C) 08:05 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:57 12:17 12:37 13:37 13:57 14:15 14:34 16:54 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:07
Aldersbrook Herongate Road (Stop D) 08:05 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:57 12:17 12:37 13:37 13:57 14:15 14:34 16:54 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:07
Aldersbrook Empress Avenue (Stop E) 08:06 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:03 10:23 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:58 12:18 12:38 13:38 13:58 14:16 14:35 16:55 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:08
Aldersbrook Merlin Road (Stop F) 08:07 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:39 13:59 14:17 14:36 16:56 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:08
Manor Park City Of London Cemetery (Stop G) 08:07 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:39 13:59 14:17 14:36 16:56 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:09
Manor Park Capel Road (Stop) 08:08 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:05 10:25 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:40 14:00 14:18 14:37 16:57 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:09
Manor Park Station (Stop B) 08:09 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:06 10:26 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:41 14:01 14:19 14:38 16:58 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:10
Manor Park Romford Road (Stop J) 08:09 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:07 10:27 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:42 14:02 14:20 14:39 16:59 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:10
Manor Park First Avenue (Stop K) 08:10 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:08 10:28 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:44 14:03 14:21 14:40 17:00 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:11
Manor Park Rabbits Road (Stop L) 08:11 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:09 10:29 10:45 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:46 14:05 14:23 14:42 17:02 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:12
Little Ilford Seventh Avenue (Stop M) 08:12 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:10 10:30 10:46 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:48 14:06 14:24 14:43 17:03 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:13
Little Ilford Lane (Stop N) 08:13 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:11 10:31 10:48 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:50 14:08 14:26 14:45 17:05 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:14
Little Ilford North Circular Road Ilford (Stop P) 08:14 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:12 10:32 10:49 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:51 14:09 14:27 14:46 17:06 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:14
Ilford Hill (Stop F) 08:15 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:13 10:33 10:50 11:11 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:53 14:10 14:28 14:47 17:07 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:36 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:15
Ilford Chapel Road (Stop P) 08:16 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:14 10:34 10:51 11:13 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:55 14:12 14:30 14:49 17:09 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:37 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:16
Ilford Redbridge Central Library (Stop R) 08:17 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:15 10:35 10:52 11:14 11:35 11:56 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:57 14:13 14:31 14:50 17:10 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:38 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:17
Ilford Hainault Street (Stop S) 08:18 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:17 10:36 10:54 11:16 11:37 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:59 14:15 14:33 14:52 17:12 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:39 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:18

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset