🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

W19 - Watford - Carpenders Park (Circular)

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Map

Holywell, nr Morrisons 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:40
Watford, adj Cassiobridge Road 10:41 12:41 14:41 15:41
Watford Hagden Lane (E-bound) 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:42
Watford Queens Avenue (E-bound) 10:43 12:43 14:43 15:43
Watford Harwoods Road (NE-bound) 10:44 12:44 14:44 15:44
Watford Durban Road (E-bound) 10:44 12:44 14:44 15:44
Watford Exchange Road (Stop K) 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:45
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop M) 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:47
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop M) 10:50 12:50 14:50 15:50
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop B) 10:52 12:52 14:52 15:52
Watford, nr Tesco 10:53 12:53 14:53 15:53
Watford, nr Waterfields Way 10:54 12:54 14:54 15:54
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop G) 10:55 12:55 14:55 15:55
Bushey Railway Station East (Stop C) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 15:57
Bushey, opp Heath Road 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 15:59
Bushey, nr Sherwoods Road 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 15:59
Carpenders Park, opp Upper Hitch 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:01
Carpenders Park By The Wood (W-bound) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:01
Carpenders Park Alva Way (S-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:03
Carpenders Park Delta Gain Shops (Stop G) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:04
Carpenders Park, nr Romilly Drive 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:05
Carpenders Park Little Oxhey Lane (SE-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:06
S Oxhey, nr Lytham Avenue 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:08
S Oxhey, opp Kilmarnock Road 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:10
S Oxhey, nr Northwick Road 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:11
S Oxhey, adj Seacroft Gardens 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:11
S Oxhey, nr Oxhey Wood Primary School 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:12
S Oxhey, nr Oakdale Road 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:12
S Oxhey, o/s St Joseph's Church 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:13
S Oxhey, adj Ferndown Road 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:13
S Oxhey Oxhey Drive (S-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:14
S Oxhey, opp Muirfield Green 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:15
S Oxhey, nr St Martin's Close 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:15
S Oxhey, nr United Reformed Church 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:15
S Oxhey, adj Fleetwood Way 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:15
S Oxhey, opp Redwood Close 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:16
S Oxhey, opp Birstal Green 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:16
S Oxhey, nr Northwick Road 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:16
S Oxhey Carpenders Park Railway Station (Stop C) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:17
S Oxhey, adj Hayling Road 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:17
S Oxhey, nr Oaklands Avenue 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:18
S Oxhey Brookdene Avenue (NW-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:19
S Oxhey, opp Thorpe Crescent 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:20
Oxhey, nr Long Croft 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:20
Oxhey, nr Deacons Hill 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:21
Bushey Railway Station West (Stop D) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 16:22
Watford Dalton Way (NE-bound) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 16:24
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop A) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 16:26
Watford King Street (Stop T) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:27
Watford High Street (Stop F) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:28
Watford Cassio Road (SW-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Watford Durban Road (SW-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Watford Harwoods Road (SW-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Watford Queens Avenue (SW-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Watford Hagden Lane (W-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Watford, nr Sydney Road 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Watford, opp Cassiobridge Road 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Holywell, nr Morrisons 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Red Rose Travel