bustimes.org

W19 - Watford Town Centre - Carpenters Park Station

A bus service operated by Red Rose Travel

Map

Outbound

Holywell, nr Morrisons 10:40 12:40 14:40
Watford, adj Cassiobridge Road 10:42 12:42 14:42
Watford Hagden Lane (E-bound) 10:42 12:42 14:42
Watford Queens Avenue (E-bound) 10:43 12:43 14:43
Watford Harwoods Road (NE-bound) 10:44 12:44 14:44
Watford Durban Road (E-bound) 10:45 12:45 14:45
Watford Exchange Road (Stop K) 10:46 12:46 14:46
Watford High Street (Stop F) 16:37 18:37 19:37 20:37
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop M) 06:45 08:40 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:41 18:40 19:40 20:40
Watford Water Lane (Stop P) 06:47 08:42 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:44 18:42 19:41 20:41
Watford High Street Station (Stop B) 06:48 08:43 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:45 18:43 19:42 20:42
Watford Field Road (nr) 06:49 08:44 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:46 18:44 19:42 20:42
Watford, nr Waterfields Way 06:49 08:44 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:47 18:45 19:43 20:43
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop G) 06:50 08:45 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:49 18:46 19:44 20:44
Bushey Railway Station East (Stop C) 06:52 08:50 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:51 18:47 19:45 20:45
Bushey, opp Heath Road 06:54 08:53 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:55 18:50 19:47 20:47
Bushey, nr Sherwoods Road 06:55 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:56 18:51 19:48 20:48
Carpenders Park, opp Upper Hitch 06:57 08:56 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:58 18:52 19:49 20:49
Carpenders Park By The Wood (W-bound) 06:57 08:57 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:59 18:53 19:50 20:50
Carpenders Park Alva Way (S-bound) 06:58 08:58 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:00 18:54 19:51 20:51
Carpenders Park Delta Gain Shops (Stop G) 06:59 08:59 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:01 18:55 19:52 20:52
Carpenders Park, nr Romilly Drive 07:01 09:01 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:03 18:56 19:53 20:53
Carpenders Park Little Oxhey Lane (SE-bound) 07:02 09:02 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:03 18:56 19:54 20:55
S Oxhey, nr Lytham Avenue 07:03 09:03 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:05 18:57 19:55 20:55
S Oxhey, opp Kilmarnock Road 07:05 09:05 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:07 18:58 19:56 20:56
S Oxhey, nr Northwick Road 07:06 09:06 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:08 18:59 19:57 20:57
S Oxhey, adj Seacroft Gardens 07:07 09:07 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:09 19:00 19:58 20:58
S Oxhey, nr Oakdale Road 07:07 09:08 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:10 19:01 19:59 20:59
S Oxhey, o/s St Joseph's Church 07:08 09:08 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:10 19:01 20:00 21:00
S Oxhey, adj Ferndown Road 07:08 09:09 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:11 19:02 20:01 21:01
S Oxhey Oxhey Drive (S-bound) 07:09 09:09 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:11 19:04 20:01 21:01
S Oxhey, opp Muirfield Green 07:10 09:10 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:12 19:06 20:03 21:03
S Oxhey, nr St Martin's Close 07:10 09:10 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:12 19:06 20:03 21:03
S Oxhey, nr United Reformed Church 07:10 09:10 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:12 19:06 20:03 21:03
S Oxhey, adj Fleetwood Way 07:11 09:11 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:13 19:07 20:03 21:03
S Oxhey, opp Redwood Close 07:11 09:11 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:13 19:07 20:04 21:04
S Oxhey, opp Birstal Green 07:12 09:11 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:13 19:07 20:04 21:04
S Oxhey, nr Northwick Road 07:12 09:12 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:14 19:08 20:04 21:04
S Oxhey Carpenders Park Railway Station (Stop C) 07:12 09:12 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:14 19:09 20:05 21:05
S Oxhey, adj Hayling Road 07:13 09:12 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:15 19:10 20:06 21:06
S Oxhey, nr Oaklands Avenue 07:15 09:14 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:17 19:11 20:07 21:07
S Oxhey, opp Thorpe Crescent 07:16 09:15 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:18 19:12 20:08 21:08
Oxhey, nr Long Croft 07:17 09:15 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:19 19:12 20:08 21:08
Oxhey, nr Deacons Hill 07:17 09:16 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:20 19:13 20:09 21:09
Bushey Railway Station West (Stop D) 07:17 09:17 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:21 19:14 20:10 21:10
Watford Dalton Way (NE-bound) 07:21 09:20 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:15 20:11 21:11
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop A) 07:21 09:21 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:27 19:16 20:12 21:12
Watford King Street (Stop T) 07:22 09:22 11:27 13:27 15:27 19:17 20:14 21:14
Watford High Street (Stop F) 07:23 09:23 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:30 19:19 20:15 21:15
Watford Cassio Road (SW-bound) 09:25 11:30 13:30 15:30
Watford Durban Road (SW-bound) 09:27 11:32 13:32 15:32
Watford Harwoods Road (SW-bound) 09:28 11:33 13:33 15:33
Watford Queens Avenue (SW-bound) 09:29 11:34 13:34 15:34
Watford Hagden Lane (W-bound) 09:29 11:34 13:34 15:34
Watford, nr Sydney Road 09:30 11:35 13:35 15:35
Watford, opp Cassiobridge Road 09:31 11:36 13:36 15:36
Holywell, nr Morrisons 09:32 11:37 13:37 15:37

Inbound

Holywell, nr Morrisons 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Watford, adj Cassiobridge Road 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Watford Hagden Lane (E-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Watford Queens Avenue (E-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Watford Harwoods Road (NE-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Watford Durban Road (E-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Watford Exchange Road (Stop K) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Watford High Street (Stop F) 17:37
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop M) 07:35 07:45 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:41
Watford Water Lane (Stop P) 07:37 07:46 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:43
Watford High Street Station (Stop B) 07:38 07:47 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:44
Watford Field Road (nr) 07:38 07:47 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:45
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop G) 07:40 07:49 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:47
Bushey Railway Station West (Stop E) 07:42 07:51 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:51
Oxhey, opp Deacons Hill 07:43 07:52 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:52
S Oxhey, opp Thorpe Crescent 07:44 07:53 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:53
S Oxhey Brookdene Avenue (SE-bound) 07:44 07:53 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:53
S Oxhey, opp Oaklands Avenue 07:44 07:53 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:53
S Oxhey, opp Hayling Road 07:46 07:55 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:55
S Oxhey, adj Seacroft Gardens 07:46 07:55 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:55
S Oxhey, nr Oxhey Wood Primary School 07:47 07:56 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:56
S Oxhey, nr Oakdale Road 07:47 07:56 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:56
S Oxhey, o/s St Joseph's Church 07:47 07:56 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:56
S Oxhey, adj Ferndown Road 07:47 07:56 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:56
S Oxhey Oxhey Drive (S-bound) 07:48 07:57 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:57
S Oxhey, opp Muirfield Green 07:48 07:57 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:57
S Oxhey, nr St Martin's Close 07:48 07:57 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:57
S Oxhey, nr United Reformed Church 07:49 07:58 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:58
S Oxhey, adj Fleetwood Way 07:50 07:59 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:59
S Oxhey, opp Redwood Close 07:50 07:59 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:59
S Oxhey, opp Birstal Green 07:51 08:00 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:00
S Oxhey, nr Kilmarnock Road 07:52 08:01 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:01
S Oxhey, opp The Dick Whittington PH 07:52 08:01 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:01
S Oxhey, opp Lytham Avenue 07:54 08:03 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:03
Carpenders Park Little Oxhey Lane (NW-bound) 07:55 08:04 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:04
Carpenders Park, opp Romilly Drive 07:57 08:06 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:06
Carpenders Park Delta Gain Shops (Stop F) 08:01 08:07 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:07
Carpenders Park Alva Way (N-bound) 08:02 08:08 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:08
Carpenders Park By The Wood (E-bound) 08:03 08:09 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:09
Carpenders Park, adj Upper Hitch 08:04 08:10 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:10
Bushey, opp Sherwoods Road 08:06 08:12 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:12
Bushey, nr Heath Road 08:07 08:12 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:12
Bushey, nr Oxhey Avenue 08:12 08:15 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:15
Bushey Station (Stop A) 08:15 08:17 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:19
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop F) 08:16 08:18 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:20
Watford Dalton Way (NE-bound) 08:20 08:20 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:21
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop A) 08:22 08:21 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:22
Watford King Street (Stop T) 08:24 08:22 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:23
Watford High Street (Stop F) 08:25 08:25 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:30 18:26
Watford Cassio Road (SW-bound) 10:30 12:30 14:30
Watford Durban Road (SW-bound) 10:32 12:32 14:32
Watford Harwoods Road (SW-bound) 10:33 12:33 14:33
Watford Queens Avenue (SW-bound) 10:34 12:34 14:34
Watford Hagden Lane (W-bound) 10:34 12:34 14:34
Watford, nr Sydney Road 10:35 12:35 14:35
Watford, opp Cassiobridge Road 10:36 12:36 14:36
Holywell, nr Morrisons 10:37 12:37 14:37

Timetable data from Red Rose Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 13 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Red Rose Travel