bustimes.org

W4 - Oakthorpe Park - Wood Green - Turnpike Lane - Broadwater Farm - Bruce Grove - Tottenham Hale, Ferry Lane

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Ulster Gardens - Ferry Lane Primary School

Palmers Green Ulster Gardens (Stop WX) 00:00 05:20 05:45 then every 20 minutes until 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 then every 10 minutes until 09:50 09:59 then every 10 minutes until 10:39 10:48 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:45 then every 10 minutes until 15:55 16:05 then every 10 minutes until 16:35 16:45 16:55 then every 10 minutes until 17:25 17:35 then every 10 minutes until 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 then every 12 minutes until 21:36 21:48 then every 12 minutes until 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:36 23:48
Palmers Green Chequers Way (Stop WZ) 00:00 05:20 05:45 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:51 10:00 10:40 10:49 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:46 15:56 16:06 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:26 17:36 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:36 21:48 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:36 23:48
Palmers Green Mitchell Road (Stop) 00:01 05:21 05:46 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:52 10:01 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:47 15:57 16:07 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:27 17:37 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:37 21:49 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:25 23:37 23:49
Palmers Green Princes Avenue (Stop) 00:01 05:22 05:47 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:53 10:02 10:42 10:51 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:48 15:58 16:08 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:28 17:38 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:38 21:50 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:26 23:38 23:50
Palmers Green Pasteur Gardens (Stop) 00:02 05:22 05:47 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:54 10:03 10:43 10:52 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:49 15:59 16:09 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:29 17:39 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:39 21:51 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:14 23:26 23:38 23:50
Palmers Green St Pauls Rise (Stop) 00:03 05:23 05:48 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:55 10:04 10:44 10:53 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:50 16:00 16:10 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:30 17:40 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:40 21:52 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:15 23:27 23:39 23:51
Palmers Green Berkshire Gardens (Stop) 00:03 05:24 05:49 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:56 10:05 10:45 10:54 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:52 16:02 16:11 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:31 17:41 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:52 21:04 21:40 21:52 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:28 23:40 23:52
Noel Park Sylvan Avenue (Stop) 00:04 05:25 05:50 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:57 10:06 10:46 10:55 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:53 16:03 16:12 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:32 17:42 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:53 21:05 21:41 21:53 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:29 23:41 23:53
Noel Park Wolves Lane Cemetery (Stop) 00:05 05:25 05:50 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:58 10:07 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:54 16:04 16:13 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:33 17:43 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:54 21:06 21:42 21:54 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:17 23:29 23:41 23:53
Noel Park Pellatt Grove (Stop) 00:05 05:26 05:51 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:59 10:08 10:48 10:57 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:55 16:05 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:34 17:44 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:55 21:07 21:43 21:55 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:18 23:30 23:42 23:54
Wood Green Haringey Civic Centre (Stop BY) 00:06 05:27 05:52 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 10:00 10:09 10:49 10:58 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:56 16:06 16:15 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:35 17:45 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:56 21:08 21:44 21:56 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:19 23:31 23:43 23:55
Wood Green Station (Stop D) 00:07 05:28 05:53 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 10:01 10:10 10:50 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:58 16:08 16:17 16:47 16:56 17:06 17:36 17:46 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:57 21:09 21:45 21:57 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:20 23:32 23:44 23:56
Wood Green Lordship Lane (Stop G) 00:08 05:29 05:54 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:22 10:02 10:11 10:51 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 12:59 16:09 16:18 16:48 16:57 17:07 17:37 17:47 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:58 21:10 21:46 21:58 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:21 23:33 23:45 23:57
Wood Green Brampton Park Road (Stop KA) 00:09 05:30 05:55 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:23 10:03 10:12 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:01 16:11 16:20 16:50 16:59 17:09 17:39 17:49 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:24 20:36 20:48 20:59 21:11 21:47 21:59 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:22 23:34 23:46 23:58
West Green Coleraine Road (Stop MA) 00:10 05:31 05:56 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:25 10:05 10:14 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:03 16:13 16:22 16:52 17:01 17:11 17:41 17:51 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:48 22:00 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:23 23:35 23:47 23:59
Turnpike Lane Station (Stop Y) 00:11 05:32 05:57 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:27 10:07 10:16 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:06 16:16 16:25 16:55 17:04 17:14 17:44 17:54 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:03 21:14 21:50 22:02 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:25 23:37 23:49 00:00
Turnpike Lane Willow Walk (Stop W) 00:12 05:32 05:57 07:37 07:58 08:20 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:28 10:08 10:17 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:07 16:17 16:26 16:56 17:05 17:15 17:45 17:55 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:04 21:15 21:51 22:03 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:26 23:38 23:50 00:01
Turnpike Lane Stanley Road (Stop A) 00:13 05:33 05:58 07:38 07:59 08:21 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:29 10:09 10:18 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 16:19 16:28 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:46 17:56 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:05 21:16 21:52 22:04 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:16 23:27 23:39 23:51 00:02
West Green Road (->N) 00:14 05:34 05:59 07:39 08:00 08:22 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 10:10 10:19 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:51 13:01 13:10 16:20 16:29 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:48 17:58 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:17 21:53 22:05 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:28 23:40 23:52 00:03
Wood Green Downhills Way (Stop) 00:15 05:35 06:00 07:40 08:01 08:23 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:31 10:11 10:21 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 16:22 16:31 17:01 17:10 17:19 17:49 17:59 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:55 22:06 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:18 23:29 23:41 23:53 00:04
Bruce Grove Downhills Park Road (Stop) 00:16 05:36 06:01 07:41 08:02 08:24 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:32 10:12 10:22 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 16:23 16:32 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:50 18:00 18:30 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:09 21:20 21:56 22:07 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:19 23:30 23:42 23:54 00:05
Bruce Grove Dunloe Avenue (Stop) 00:17 05:37 06:02 07:42 08:03 08:25 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 10:13 10:23 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:55 13:05 13:15 16:25 16:34 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:52 18:02 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:21 21:57 22:08 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:20 23:31 23:43 23:55 00:06
West Green Gloucester Road (->N) 00:18 05:38 06:03 07:43 08:04 08:26 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:34 10:14 10:24 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:56 13:06 13:16 16:26 16:35 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:53 18:03 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:11 21:22 21:58 22:09 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:21 23:32 23:44 23:56 00:07
Bruce Grove Broadwater Farm Estate (Stop) 00:19 05:39 06:04 07:44 08:05 08:27 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:36 10:16 10:26 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:58 13:08 13:18 16:28 16:37 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:55 18:05 18:35 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:24 22:00 22:11 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:23 23:34 23:45 23:57 00:08
Bruce Grove Mount Pleasant Road (->E) 00:20 05:40 06:05 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 10:17 10:27 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:59 13:09 13:19 16:29 16:38 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:56 18:06 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:25 22:01 22:12 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:24 23:35 23:46 23:58 00:09
Bruce Grove Sperling Road (->E) 00:21 05:41 06:06 07:46 08:07 08:29 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:38 10:18 10:28 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 13:00 13:10 13:20 16:30 16:39 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:57 18:07 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:26 22:02 22:13 22:49 23:01 23:13 23:25 23:36 23:47 23:59 00:10
Bruce Grove Broadwater Road (->E) 00:22 05:42 06:07 07:47 08:08 08:30 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:29 09:40 10:20 10:30 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:02 13:12 13:22 16:32 16:41 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:59 18:09 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:27 22:03 22:14 22:50 23:02 23:14 23:26 23:37 23:48 00:00 00:11
Bruce Grove Elmhurst Road (Stop N) 00:23 05:43 06:08 07:48 08:09 08:31 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:41 10:21 10:31 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:03 13:13 13:23 16:33 16:42 17:12 17:21 17:30 18:00 18:10 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:17 21:28 22:04 22:15 22:51 23:03 23:15 23:27 23:38 23:49 00:01 00:12
Bruce Grove Station (Stop P) 00:24 05:44 06:09 07:49 08:11 08:33 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:43 10:23 10:33 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:05 13:15 13:25 16:35 16:44 17:14 17:23 17:32 18:02 18:12 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:19 21:30 22:06 22:17 22:53 23:05 23:17 23:28 23:39 23:50 00:02 00:13
Bruce Grove Tottenham Police Station (Stop DA) 00:25 05:45 06:10 07:50 08:12 08:34 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 10:25 10:35 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:07 13:17 13:27 16:37 16:46 17:16 17:25 17:34 18:04 18:14 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:21 21:32 22:08 22:19 22:55 23:06 23:18 23:29 23:40 23:51 00:03 00:14
Seven Sisters Tottenham Town Hall (Stop W) 00:27 05:47 06:12 07:52 08:14 08:36 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 10:27 10:37 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:10 13:20 13:30 16:40 16:49 17:19 17:28 17:37 18:07 18:16 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:23 21:34 22:10 22:21 22:57 23:08 23:20 23:31 23:42 23:53 00:05 00:16
South Tottenham College of North East London (Stop J) 00:27 05:48 06:13 07:53 08:15 08:37 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:28 10:38 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:11 13:21 13:31 16:41 16:50 17:20 17:29 17:38 18:08 18:17 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:24 21:35 22:11 22:22 22:58 23:09 23:21 23:32 23:43 23:54 00:06 00:17
Seven Sisters Antill Road (Stop R) 00:28 05:49 06:14 07:54 08:16 08:38 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:29 10:39 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:50 12:00 12:11 12:21 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:13 13:23 13:33 16:43 16:52 17:22 17:31 17:40 18:10 18:19 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:25 21:36 22:12 22:23 22:59 23:10 23:22 23:33 23:44 23:55 00:07 00:18
Tottenham Hale Fountayne Business Centre (Stop Q) 00:29 05:50 06:15 07:55 08:17 08:39 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:31 10:41 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:14 13:24 13:34 16:44 16:53 17:23 17:32 17:41 18:11 18:20 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:26 21:37 22:13 22:24 23:00 23:11 23:23 23:34 23:45 23:56 00:08 00:19
Tottenham Hale Retail Park (Stop O) 00:30 05:51 06:16 07:56 08:18 08:40 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:32 10:42 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:53 12:03 12:14 12:24 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:16 13:26 13:36 16:46 16:55 17:25 17:34 17:43 18:13 18:22 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:17 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:27 21:38 22:14 22:25 23:01 23:12 23:24 23:35 23:46 23:57 00:09 00:20
Tottenham Hale Bus Station (Stop A) 00:31 05:52 06:17 07:57 08:20 08:42 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:34 10:44 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:55 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:18 13:28 13:38 16:48 16:57 17:27 17:36 17:45 18:15 18:24 18:54 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:08 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:29 21:40 22:16 22:27 23:03 23:13 23:25 23:36 23:47 23:58 00:10 00:21
Tottenham Hale Mill Mead Road (Stop H) 00:31 05:52 06:17 07:57 08:20 08:42 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:35 10:45 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:56 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:19 13:29 13:39 16:49 16:58 17:28 17:37 17:46 18:16 18:25 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:20 20:31 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:29 21:40 22:16 22:27 23:03 23:13 23:25 23:36 23:47 23:58 00:10 00:21
Tottenham Hale Ferry Lane (Stop L) 00:32 05:53 06:18 07:58 08:21 08:43 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:36 10:46 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:57 12:07 12:18 12:28 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:20 13:30 13:40 16:50 16:59 17:29 17:38 17:47 18:17 18:26 18:56 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:21 20:32 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:30 21:41 22:17 22:28 23:04 23:14 23:26 23:37 23:48 23:59 00:11 00:22
Tottenham Hale Erskine Crescent (->S) 00:33 05:54 06:19 07:59 08:22 08:44 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:37 10:47 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:58 12:08 12:19 12:29 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:21 13:31 13:41 16:51 17:00 17:30 17:39 17:48 18:18 18:27 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:22 20:33 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:31 21:42 22:18 22:29 23:05 23:15 23:27 23:38 23:49 00:00 00:12 00:23
Tottenham Hale Ferry Lane Primary School (Stop) 00:34 05:55 06:20 08:00 08:23 08:45 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:38 10:48 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:59 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:22 13:32 13:42 16:52 17:01 17:31 17:40 17:49 18:19 18:28 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:23 20:34 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:32 21:43 22:19 22:30 23:06 23:16 23:28 23:39 23:50 00:01 00:13 00:24

Ferry Lane Primary School - Ulster Gardens

Tottenham Hale Ferry Lane Primary School (Stop) 00:05 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 then every 10 minutes until 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:37 10:46 10:55 11:04 11:14 11:23 11:33 11:42 then every 10 minutes until 12:42 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:20 then every 10 minutes until 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 then every 12 minutes until 22:30 22:41 22:53 23:05 then every 12 minutes until 23:53
Tottenham Hale Erskine Crescent (->N) 00:05 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:38 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:15 11:24 11:34 11:43 12:43 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:21 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:06 22:30 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:53
Tottenham Hale Ferry Lane (Stop K) 00:06 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:39 10:48 10:57 11:06 11:16 11:25 11:35 11:44 12:44 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:22 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:07 22:31 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:54
Tottenham Hale Mill Mead Road (Stop J) 00:07 05:42 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:40 10:49 10:58 11:07 11:17 11:26 11:36 11:45 12:45 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:23 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 22:32 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:55
Tottenham Hale Bus Station (Stop C) 00:08 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:08 11:18 11:27 11:37 11:46 12:46 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:09 22:33 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:56
Tottenham Hale Retail Park (Stop X) 00:09 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:42 10:51 11:00 11:09 11:19 11:28 11:38 11:47 12:47 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:10 22:34 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:57
Seven Sisters Stamford Road (Stop Y) 00:10 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 10:15 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:53 11:02 11:11 11:21 11:30 11:40 11:49 12:49 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:11 22:35 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:58
South Tottenham Wakefield Road (Stop L) 00:11 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:45 10:54 11:03 11:12 11:22 11:31 11:41 11:50 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:00 21:12 22:36 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:59
South Tottenham College of North East London (Stop G) 00:12 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 10:18 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:14 11:24 11:33 11:43 11:52 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:38 20:50 21:01 21:13 22:37 22:48 23:00 23:12 00:00
Seven Sisters Tottenham Town Hall (Stop U) 00:13 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 10:20 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:58 11:07 11:16 11:26 11:35 11:45 11:54 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:40 20:52 21:03 21:15 22:39 22:50 23:02 23:13 00:01
Bruce Grove Tottenham Police Station (Stop F) 00:13 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 10:21 10:30 10:40 10:50 10:59 11:08 11:17 11:27 11:36 11:46 11:55 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:41 20:53 21:04 21:16 22:40 22:51 23:03 23:14 00:02
Bruce Grove St Loys Road (Stop G) 00:14 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 10:22 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:10 11:19 11:29 11:38 11:48 11:57 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:42 20:54 21:05 21:17 22:41 22:52 23:04 23:15 00:03
Bruce Grove Station (Stop K) 00:15 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:34 10:24 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:12 11:21 11:31 11:40 11:50 11:59 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:19 22:43 22:54 23:05 23:16 00:04
Bruce Grove Sperling Road (->W) 00:16 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:35 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:13 11:22 11:32 11:41 11:51 12:00 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:20 22:44 22:55 23:06 23:17 00:05
Bruce Grove Mount Pleasant Road The Avenue (->W) 00:17 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:37 10:27 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:15 11:24 11:34 11:43 11:53 12:02 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:47 20:59 21:10 21:22 22:46 22:57 23:07 23:18 00:06
Bruce Grove Broadwater Farm Estate (Stop) 00:18 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:39 10:29 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:17 11:26 11:36 11:45 11:55 12:04 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:49 21:01 21:12 21:24 22:48 22:59 23:09 23:20 00:08
West Green Gloucester Road (->S) 00:19 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:40 10:30 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:18 11:27 11:37 11:46 11:56 12:05 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:50 21:02 21:13 21:25 22:49 23:00 23:10 23:21 00:09
Bruce Grove Hastings Road (Stop) 00:20 05:56 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:41 10:31 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:19 11:28 11:38 11:47 11:57 12:06 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:51 21:03 21:14 21:26 22:50 23:01 23:11 23:22 00:10
Bruce Grove Higham Road (Stop) 00:21 05:57 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:33 09:43 10:33 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:21 11:30 11:40 11:49 11:59 12:08 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:52 21:04 21:15 21:27 22:51 23:02 23:12 23:23 00:11
Wood Green Belmont Road (Stop) 00:22 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:44 10:34 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:22 11:31 11:41 11:50 12:00 12:09 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:19 20:31 20:42 20:53 21:05 21:16 21:28 22:52 23:03 23:13 23:24 00:12
West Green Linden Road (S-bound) 00:23 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:45 10:35 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:23 11:32 11:42 11:51 12:01 12:10 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:06 21:17 21:29 22:53 23:04 23:14 23:25 00:13
Turnpike Lane Stanley Road (Stop V) 00:24 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:37 09:47 10:37 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:25 11:34 11:44 11:53 12:03 12:12 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:07 21:18 21:30 22:54 23:05 23:15 23:26 00:14
Turnpike Lane Willow Walk (Stop G) 00:25 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:38 09:48 10:38 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:26 11:35 11:45 11:54 12:04 12:13 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:08 21:19 21:31 22:55 23:06 23:16 23:27 00:15
Turnpike Lane Station (Stop U) 00:26 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:40 09:50 10:40 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:28 11:37 11:47 11:56 12:06 12:15 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:47 20:58 21:10 21:21 21:33 22:57 23:07 23:17 23:28 00:16
Wood Green Brampton Park Road (Stop L) 00:27 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:42 09:52 10:42 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:30 11:39 11:49 11:58 12:08 12:17 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:11 21:22 21:34 22:58 23:08 23:18 23:29 00:17
Wood Green Shopping City (Stop J) 00:28 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:44 09:54 10:44 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:32 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:20 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:13 21:24 21:35 22:59 23:09 23:19 23:30 00:18
Wood Green Station (Stop H) 00:29 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:46 09:56 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:35 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:23 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:52 21:03 21:15 21:26 21:37 23:01 23:11 23:21 23:32 00:20
Wood Green Bus Garage (Stop C) 00:30 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:47 09:57 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:36 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:24 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:53 21:04 21:16 21:27 21:38 23:02 23:12 23:22 23:33 00:21
Wood Green Haringey Civic Centre (Stop BP) 00:30 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:48 09:58 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:37 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:25 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:08 20:20 20:30 20:42 20:53 21:04 21:16 21:27 21:38 23:02 23:12 23:22 23:33 00:21
Noel Park Wolves Lane (Stop) 00:31 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:49 09:59 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:38 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:26 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:09 20:21 20:31 20:43 20:54 21:05 21:17 21:28 21:39 23:03 23:13 23:23 23:34 00:22
Noel Park Wolves Lane Cemetery (Stop) 00:32 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:50 10:00 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:39 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:27 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:10 20:22 20:32 20:44 20:55 21:06 21:18 21:29 21:40 23:04 23:14 23:24 23:35 00:23
Noel Park Sylvan Avenue (Stop) 00:33 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:51 10:01 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:40 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:28 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:11 20:23 20:33 20:45 20:56 21:07 21:19 21:30 21:41 23:05 23:15 23:25 23:36 00:24
Palmers Green Berkshire Gardens (Stop) 00:33 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:52 10:02 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:41 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:12 20:24 20:34 20:46 20:57 21:08 21:20 21:31 21:42 23:06 23:15 23:25 23:36 00:24
Palmers Green Grenoble Gardens (Stop) 00:34 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:53 10:03 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:42 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:35 20:47 20:58 21:09 21:21 21:32 21:43 23:07 23:16 23:26 23:37 00:25
Palmers Green Beale Close (->E) 00:35 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:54 10:04 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:43 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:36 20:48 20:59 21:10 21:22 21:33 21:44 23:08 23:17 23:27 23:38 00:26
Palmers Green Chequers Way (->E) 00:36 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:55 10:05 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:44 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:37 20:49 21:00 21:11 21:23 21:34 21:45 23:09 23:18 23:28 23:39 00:27
Palmers Green Mitchell Road (Stop) 00:37 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:40 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:56 10:07 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:46 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:38 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:24 21:35 21:46 23:10 23:19 23:29 23:40 00:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London