bustimes.org

W4 - Oakthorpe Park - Wood Green - Turnpike Lane - Broadwater Farm - Bruce Grove - Tottenham Hale, Ferry Lane

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Oakthorpe Park - Wood Green - Turnpike Lane - Broadwater Farm - Bruce Grove - Tottenham Hale, Ferry Lane

Palmers Green Ulster Gardens (Stop WX) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:49 11:03 11:17 11:31 11:45 11:59 then every 15 minutes until 12:59 13:14 13:29 then every 15 minutes until 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 then every 15 minutes until 23:00 23:15 then every 15 minutes until 00:00
Palmers Green Chequers Way (Stop WZ) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:49 11:04 11:18 11:32 11:46 12:00 13:00 13:15 13:30 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 23:00 23:15 00:00
Palmers Green Mitchell Road (Stop) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:19 11:33 11:47 12:01 13:01 13:16 13:31 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 23:01 23:16 00:01
Palmers Green Princes Avenue (Stop) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:34 11:48 12:02 13:02 13:17 13:32 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:16 23:01 23:16 00:01
Palmers Green Pasteur Gardens (Stop) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:21 11:35 11:49 12:03 13:03 13:18 13:33 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 23:02 23:17 00:02
Palmers Green St Pauls Rise (Stop) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:53 11:08 11:22 11:36 11:50 12:04 13:04 13:19 13:34 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 23:03 23:18 00:03
Palmers Green Berkshire Gardens (Stop) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:40 10:54 11:09 11:23 11:37 11:51 12:05 13:05 13:20 13:35 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:18 23:03 23:18 00:03
Noel Park Sylvan Avenue (Stop) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:24 11:38 11:52 12:06 13:06 13:21 13:36 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:19 23:04 23:19 00:04
Noel Park Wolves Lane Cemetery (Stop) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:42 10:56 11:11 11:25 11:39 11:53 12:07 13:07 13:22 13:37 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 23:05 23:20 00:05
Noel Park Pellatt Grove (Stop) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:43 10:57 11:12 11:26 11:40 11:54 12:08 13:08 13:23 13:38 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:20 23:05 23:20 00:05
Wood Green Haringey Civic Centre (Stop BY) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:44 10:58 11:13 11:27 11:41 11:55 12:09 13:09 13:24 13:39 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:21 23:06 23:21 00:06
Wood Green Station (Stop D) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:45 10:59 11:15 11:29 11:43 11:57 12:11 13:11 13:26 13:41 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:22 23:07 23:22 00:07
Wood Green Lordship Lane (Stop G) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:46 11:00 11:16 11:30 11:44 11:58 12:12 13:12 13:27 13:42 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:23 23:08 23:23 00:08
Wood Green Brampton Park Road (Stop KA) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:47 11:01 11:17 11:31 11:45 11:59 12:14 13:14 13:29 13:44 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 23:09 23:24 00:09
W Green Coleraine Road (Stop MA) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:48 11:03 11:19 11:33 11:47 12:01 12:16 13:16 13:31 13:46 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:25 23:10 23:25 00:10
Turnpike Lane Station (Stop Y) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:50 11:05 11:21 11:35 11:49 12:03 12:18 13:18 13:33 13:49 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:26 23:11 23:26 00:11
Turnpike Lane Willow Walk (Stop W) 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:51 11:06 11:22 11:36 11:50 12:04 12:19 13:19 13:34 13:50 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:27 23:12 23:27 00:12
Turnpike Lane Stanley Road (Stop A) 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:52 11:07 11:23 11:37 11:51 12:05 12:20 13:20 13:35 13:51 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:28 23:13 23:28 00:13
W Green West Green Road (->N) 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:53 11:08 11:24 11:38 11:53 12:07 12:22 13:22 13:37 13:53 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:29 23:14 23:29 00:14
Wood Green Downhills Way (Stop) 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:54 11:09 11:25 11:40 11:54 12:08 12:23 13:23 13:38 13:54 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:30 23:15 23:30 00:15
Bruce Grove Downhills Park Road (Stop) 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:55 11:10 11:26 11:41 11:55 12:09 12:24 13:24 13:39 13:55 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:31 23:16 23:31 00:16
Bruce Grove Dunloe Avenue (Stop) 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:56 11:11 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:11 12:26 13:26 13:41 13:57 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:32 23:17 23:32 00:17
W Green Gloucester Road (->N) 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:57 11:12 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:12 12:27 13:27 13:42 13:58 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:50 22:05 22:19 22:33 23:18 23:33 00:18
Bruce Grove Broadwater Farm Estate (Stop) 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:59 11:14 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:14 12:29 13:29 13:44 14:00 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:26 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:06 22:20 22:34 23:19 23:34 00:19
Bruce Grove Mount Pleasant Road (->E) 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:00 11:15 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:15 12:30 13:30 13:45 14:01 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:21 22:35 23:20 23:35 00:20
Bruce Grove Sperkling Road (->E) 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:01 11:16 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:16 12:31 13:31 13:47 14:03 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:54 22:08 22:22 22:36 23:21 23:36 00:21
Bruce Grove Broadwater Road (->E) 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:02 11:18 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:18 12:33 13:33 13:48 14:04 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:42 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:55 22:09 22:23 22:37 23:22 23:37 00:22
Bruce Grove Elmhurst Road (Stop N) 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:03 11:19 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:19 12:34 13:34 13:50 14:06 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:56 22:10 22:24 22:38 23:23 23:38 00:23
Bruce Grove Station (Stop P) 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:47 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:05 11:21 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:21 12:36 13:36 13:52 14:08 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:57 22:11 22:25 22:39 23:24 23:39 00:24
Bruce Grove Tottenham Police Station (Stop DA) 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:17 08:49 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:07 11:23 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:23 12:38 13:38 13:54 14:10 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:47 21:01 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:58 22:12 22:26 22:40 23:25 23:40 00:25
Seven Sisters Tottenham Town Hall (Stop W) 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:51 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:09 11:25 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:41 13:57 14:13 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:49 21:03 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:00 22:14 22:28 22:42 23:27 23:42 00:27
S Tottenham College Of North East London (Stop J) 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:20 08:52 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:10 11:26 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:42 13:58 14:14 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:50 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:15 22:29 22:43 23:28 23:42 00:27
Seven Sisters Antill Road (Stop R) 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:21 08:53 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:40 10:55 11:12 11:28 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:44 14:00 14:16 17:01 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:51 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:02 22:16 22:30 22:44 23:29 23:43 00:28
Tottenham Hale Fountayne Business Centre (Stop Q) 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:22 08:54 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:13 11:29 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:45 14:01 14:17 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:52 21:06 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:03 22:17 22:31 22:45 23:30 23:44 00:29
Tottenham Hale Retail Park (Stop O) 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:23 08:55 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:27 10:43 10:58 11:15 11:31 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:47 14:03 14:19 17:04 17:17 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:53 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:50 22:04 22:18 22:32 22:46 23:31 23:45 00:30
Tottenham Hale Bus Station (Stop A) 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:25 08:57 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:29 10:45 11:00 11:17 11:33 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:49 14:05 14:21 17:06 17:19 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:33 22:47 23:32 23:46 00:31
Tottenham Hale Mill Mead Road (Stop H) 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:25 08:57 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:30 10:46 11:01 11:18 11:34 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:50 14:06 14:22 17:07 17:20 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:51 22:05 22:19 22:33 22:47 23:32 23:46 00:31
Tottenham Hale Ferry Lane (Stop L) 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:26 08:58 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:19 11:35 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:51 14:07 14:23 17:08 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:56 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:52 22:06 22:20 22:34 22:48 23:33 23:47 00:32
Tottenham Hale Erskine Crescent (->S) 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:27 08:59 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:32 10:48 11:03 11:20 11:36 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:52 14:08 14:24 17:09 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:57 21:11 21:25 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:21 22:35 22:49 23:34 23:48 00:33
Tottenham Hale Ferry Lane Primary School (Stop) 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:28 09:00 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:33 10:49 11:04 11:21 11:37 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:53 14:09 14:25 17:10 17:23 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:45 20:58 21:12 21:26 21:40 21:54 22:08 22:22 22:36 22:50 23:35 23:49 00:34

Tottenham Hale, Ferry Lane - Bruce Grove - Broadwater Farm - Turnpike Lane - Wood Green - Oakthorpe Park

Tottenham Hale Ferry Lane Primary School (Stop) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:41 then every 15 minutes until 11:56 12:10 12:24 12:38 12:51 13:05 then every 15 minutes until 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 then every 15 minutes until 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 then every 15 minutes until 00:05
Tottenham Hale Erskine Crescent (->N) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:42 11:57 12:11 12:25 12:39 12:52 13:06 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 00:05
Tottenham Hale Ferry Lane (Stop K) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:37 09:50 10:03 10:16 10:29 10:43 11:58 12:12 12:26 12:40 12:53 13:07 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 00:06
Tottenham Hale Mill Mead Road (Stop J) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:17 10:30 10:44 11:59 12:13 12:27 12:41 12:54 13:08 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 00:07
Tottenham Hale Bus Station (->S) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:45 12:00 12:14 12:28 12:42 12:55 13:09 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 00:08
Tottenham Hale Retail Park (Stop X) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:40 09:53 10:06 10:19 10:32 10:46 12:01 12:15 12:29 12:43 12:56 13:10 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 00:09
Seven Sisters Stamford Road (Stop Y) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:41 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:33 10:48 12:03 12:17 12:31 12:45 12:58 13:12 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:25 00:10
S Tottenham Wakefield Road (Stop L) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:42 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:35 10:49 12:04 12:18 12:32 12:46 12:59 13:14 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:26 00:11
S Tottenham College Of North East London (Stop G) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:43 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:36 10:51 12:06 12:20 12:34 12:48 13:01 13:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:27 00:12
Seven Sisters Tottenham Town Hall (Stop U) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:45 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:38 10:53 12:08 12:22 12:36 12:50 13:03 13:18 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 23:28 00:13
Bruce Grove Tottenham Police Station (Stop F) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:20 09:46 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:39 10:54 12:09 12:23 12:37 12:51 13:04 13:19 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:15 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 23:28 00:13
Bruce Grove St Loys Road (Stop G) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:47 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:40 10:55 12:10 12:24 12:38 12:52 13:06 13:21 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:16 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 23:29 00:14
Bruce Grove Station (Stop K) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:48 10:01 10:14 10:28 10:42 10:57 12:12 12:26 12:40 12:54 13:08 13:23 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:16 23:30 00:15
Bruce Grove Sperling Road (->W) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:49 10:02 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:58 12:13 12:27 12:42 12:56 13:10 13:25 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:19 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:17 23:31 00:16
Bruce Grove Mount Pleasant Road The Avenue (->W) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:50 10:03 10:16 10:30 10:44 10:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:58 13:12 13:27 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:20 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:18 23:32 00:17
Bruce Grove Broadwater Farm Estate (Stop) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:52 10:05 10:18 10:32 10:46 11:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:00 13:14 13:29 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:22 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:20 23:33 00:18
W Green Gloucester Road (->S) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:27 09:53 10:06 10:19 10:33 10:47 11:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:01 13:15 13:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:23 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:21 23:34 00:19
Bruce Grove Hastings Road (Stop) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:28 09:54 10:07 10:20 10:34 10:48 11:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:02 13:16 13:31 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:24 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:22 23:35 00:20
Bruce Grove Higham Road (Stop) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:29 09:55 10:08 10:21 10:35 10:49 11:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:18 13:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:25 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:23 23:36 00:21
Wood Green Belmont Road (Stop) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:31 09:57 10:10 10:23 10:37 10:51 11:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:05 13:19 13:34 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:56 21:11 21:26 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:24 23:37 00:22
W Green Linden Road (S-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:32 09:58 10:11 10:24 10:38 10:52 11:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:06 13:20 13:35 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:27 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:25 23:38 00:23
Turnpike Lane Stanley Road (Stop V) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:33 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:39 10:53 11:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:22 13:37 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:58 21:13 21:28 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:26 23:39 00:24
Turnpike Lane Willow Walk (Stop G) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:34 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:40 10:54 11:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:23 13:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:29 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:27 23:40 00:25
Turnpike Lane Station (Stop U) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:36 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:42 10:56 11:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:25 13:40 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:31 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:29 23:41 00:26
Wood Green Brampton Park Road (Stop L) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:37 10:03 10:17 10:30 10:44 10:58 11:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:27 13:42 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:32 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:30 23:42 00:27
Wood Green Shopping City (Stop J) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:38 10:05 10:19 10:32 10:46 11:00 11:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:33 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:31 23:43 00:28
Wood Green Station (Stop H) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:40 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:49 11:03 11:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:35 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:32 23:44 00:29
Wood Green Bus Garage (Stop C) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:41 10:08 10:22 10:36 10:50 11:04 11:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:36 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:33 23:45 00:30
Wood Green Haringey Civic Centre (Stop BP) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:41 10:09 10:23 10:37 10:51 11:05 11:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:37 22:22 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:33 23:45 00:30
Noel Park Wolves Lane (Stop) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:42 10:10 10:24 10:38 10:52 11:06 11:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:38 22:23 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:34 23:46 00:31
Noel Park Wolves Lane Cemetery (Stop) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:11 09:43 10:11 10:25 10:39 10:53 11:07 11:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:39 22:24 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:35 23:47 00:32
Noel Park Sylvan Avenue (Stop) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:12 09:44 10:12 10:26 10:40 10:54 11:08 11:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:40 22:25 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:36 23:48 00:33
Palmers Green Berkshire Gardens (Stop) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:45 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:56 11:10 11:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:41 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 23:36 23:48 00:33
Palmers Green Grenoble Gardens (Stop) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:46 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:57 11:11 11:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:42 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:25 23:37 23:49 00:34
Palmers Green Beale Close (->E) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:14 09:47 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:58 11:12 11:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:43 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:26 23:38 23:50 00:35
Palmers Green Chequers Way (->E) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:15 09:48 10:16 10:31 10:45 10:59 11:13 11:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:44 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:27 23:39 23:51 00:36
Palmers Green Mitchell Road (Stop) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:16 09:49 10:17 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:15 11:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:16 21:31 21:45 22:30 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:28 23:40 23:52 00:37

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London