Bus Times

W9 - VAT South Lochs - Stornoway

A bus service operated by Staran Community Interest Company

VAT South Lochs - Stornoway

Stornoway - VAT South Lochs

Stornoway Bus Station (Stance 5) 23:00
Stornoway, opp Church Street 23:00
Stornoway, at Bridge Centre 23:00
Stornoway, opp Co-Op 23:01
Willowglen, opp MacDonald Road 23:02
Willowglen, opp Gleann Seileach 23:02
Marybank Lodge (at) 23:03
Marybank Quarry (at) 23:04
Marybank, at Creed Lodge 23:05
Marybank, at Arnish Point Rd End 23:05
Marybank, opp Lochside Arena Rd End 23:06
Marybank, at Creed Enterprise Park 23:07
Grimshader, at Road End 23:09
Leurbost, opp Cameron Terrace 23:15
Keose, at Road End 23:21
Keose, at Gate House 23:23
Keose Township (E-bound) 23:24
Keose Glebe Township (E-bound) 23:24
Keose Glebe, at Turning Point 23:25
Laxay, at MacKenzie Rd 23:27
Laxay, opp Public Toilets 23:27
Laxay, opp Church 23:28
Balallan, at Gledfield Rd End 23:30
Balallan, opp School 23:33
Balallan, opp Number 84 23:34
Balallan, at South Lochs Junction 23:35
Shiltenish, at Loch Erisort Inn 23:36
Habost Township (E-bound) 23:43
Kershader, at Ravenspoint 23:46
Garyvard, at Meeting House 23:48
Garyvard Township (E-bound) 23:49
Garyvard, at Jetty Rd End 23:49
Garyvard, at Druim Fraoich 23:49
Caversta, at Road End 23:50
Gravir, at Eishal Junction 23:50
Torastay, at Road End 23:51
Cromore, at School House Rd End 23:51
Cromore, opp Mission House Rd End 23:51
Cromore, at Township 23:52
Cromore, at Mission House Rd End 23:52
Cromore, opp School House Rd End 23:52
Torastay, opp Road End 23:52
Marvig, opp Meeting House 23:52
Marvig, at Jetty Rd End 23:52
Marvig, at Township 23:53
Marvig, opp Jetty Rd End 23:53
Marvig, at Meeting House 23:53
Calbost Township (S-bound) 23:54
Gravir, opp Carn Aonghais 23:54
Gravir, at Surgery 23:54
Gravir, at Junction 23:55

More information