🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

WM07 - Cranwell - Sleaford

A bus service operated by A C Williams

Map

Cranwell - Sleaford

Sleaford - Cranwell

Sleaford, o/s St Botolph's School 15:20
Sleaford, opp Copeland Court 15:22
Sleaford, adj George Street 15:22
Sleaford, adj Village Hall 15:23
Sleaford, adj Spar Shop 15:24
Sleaford, adj Mount Farm 15:30
Scredington Flower Pot Corner (S-bound) 15:31
Silk Willoughby, opp Gorse Lane 15:35
S Rauceby, opp Renfrew Drive 15:39
S Rauceby, adj Balmoral Drive Roundabout 15:41
S Rauceby, opp Balmoral Drive 15:43
S Rauceby, opp Rail Station 15:44
S Rauceby Level Crossing (NE-bound) 15:49
Sleaford, o/s 238a Grantham Road 15:55
Sleaford, adj Rookery Avenue 15:57
Sleaford, opp Copeland Court 15:59
Sleaford, adj George Street 16:00
Sleaford, adj Village Hall 16:02
Sleaford, adj Spar Shop 16:03
Sleaford, adj Rail Station 16:05
Sleaford, adj Yorkshire Trading 16:06
Sleaford, adj Tesco 16:08
Sleaford, opp Jubilee Grove 16:10
Sleaford, opp York Road 16:11
Holdingham, opp McDonalds 16:13
Leasingham, adj Rookery Lane 16:15
Leasingham, opp Manor Farm 16:15
Leasingham, adj 11 Washdyke Lane 16:15
Leasingham, adj St Andrews Crescent 16:16
Leasingham, adj Post Office 16:17
Leasingham, adj Blacksmiths Shop 16:17
Cranwell Junction with Lincoln Road (W-bound) 16:20
Cranwell, opp 43 Sleaford Road 16:22
Cranwell, opp St Andrew's Church 16:23
Cranwell, opp Cranes Close 16:24
Cranwell, opp Westside Road 16:25
Cranwell RAF, opp Post Office 16:27
Cranwell RAF, opp Cherry Tree Close 16:28
Cranwell RAF, opp The Hive 16:29
Cranwell RAF, adj West Avenue 16:31
Byards Leap, opp Colin Wood Motors 16:32
Ancaster, opp The Railway Inn 16:40
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

A C Williams