bustimes.org

X1 - Kings Hill Connect - Asda - King Street

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Asda - King Street

Kings Hill, opp Asda 07:15 09:00 16:20 17:20
Kings Hill, adj Baxter Way 07:15 09:00 16:20 17:20
Kings Hill, opp Sunrise Way 07:16 09:01 16:21 17:21
Kings Hill, opp Regent Way 07:17 09:02 16:22 17:22
Kings Hill, opp Holly Way 07:18 09:03 16:23 17:23
Kings Hill, adj Quindell Place 07:19 09:04 16:24 17:24
Kings Hill, opp Melrose Avenue 07:20 09:05 16:25 17:25
Kings Hill, opp Forest Way 07:22 09:07 16:27 17:27
Kings Hill Silver Ball Roundabout (NE-bound) 07:23 09:08 16:28 17:28
Kings Hill, adj CAF Offices 07:23 09:08 16:28 17:28
Kings Hill, adj Kimberly Clark 07:25 09:10 16:30 17:30
W Malling Railway Station (Stop A) 07:30 09:15 16:35 17:35
Maidstone East Railway Station (Stop O) 07:55 09:30 17:00 18:00
Maidstone St Faith's Street (Stop Q) 07:56 09:31 17:01 18:01
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop T) 07:58 09:33 17:03 18:03
Maidstone King Street (Stop K1) 08:00 09:35 17:05 18:05

King Street - Asda

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 12 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent and Surrey