bustimes.org

X1 - Palacefields - Liverpool

A bus service operated by MP Travel

Map

Palacefields - Liverpool

Beechwood, o/s Arriva Depot 04:58
Halton Village Castlefields Ctr. 05:30 06:28
Halton Village The Park 05:31 06:29
Norton Priory 05:33 06:31
Windmill Hill Southwood Avenue 05:34 06:32 07:15 18:30
Windmill Hill 05:35 06:33 07:16 18:31
Norton Gooseberry Lane 05:36 06:35 07:18 18:33
Eanley Wood Norton Village 05:37 06:36 07:19 18:34
Eanley Wood Runcorn East 05:38 06:37 07:20 18:35
Murdishaw Parkgate Way 05:39 06:38 07:21 18:36
Murdishaw Cen. 05:41 06:40 07:23 18:38
Murdishaw Barnfield Avenue 05:42 06:41 07:24 18:39
Brookvale Halton High 05:43 06:42 07:25 18:40
Brookvale 05:44 06:43 07:26 18:41
Brookvale Parkside 05:45 06:44 07:27 18:42
Palace Fields Palacefields 05:46 06:46 07:29 18:44
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 05:47 06:47 07:30 08:17 08:55 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:05 15:45 16:40 17:40 18:45
Palace Fields Halton Lea South 05:48 06:48 07:31 08:18 08:56 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:06 15:46 16:41 17:41 18:46
Grange Halton Lodge 04:58 05:51 06:51 07:34 08:21 08:59 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:08 15:49 16:44 17:44 18:49
Grange Handforth Lane 04:59 05:53 06:53 07:36 08:23 09:01 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:10 15:51 16:46 17:46 18:51
Beechwood, o/s Arriva Depot 05:55 06:55 07:38 08:25 09:03 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:11 15:53 16:48 17:48 18:53
Runcorn Heath Malpas Road 04:59 05:57 06:57 07:40 08:27 09:05 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:12 15:54 16:49 17:49 18:54
Runcorn Heath Heath School 05:00 05:58 06:58 07:41 08:28 09:06 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:13 15:55 16:50 17:50 18:55
Runcorn Heath Golf Course 05:02 06:00 07:00 07:43 08:30 09:08 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:15 15:57 16:52 17:52 18:57
Runcorn Heath Road 05:03 06:01 07:01 07:44 08:31 09:09 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:16 15:58 16:53 17:53 18:58
Runcorn Whitley Close 05:04 06:03 07:03 07:46 08:33 09:11 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:18 15:59 16:54 17:54 18:59
Runcorn Cenotaph 05:05 06:04 07:04 07:47 08:34 09:12 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:19 16:00 16:55 17:55 19:00
Runcorn Bonton 05:06 06:05 07:05 07:48 08:35 09:13 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:20 16:01 16:56 17:56 19:01
Runcorn High Street- Stand C 05:09 06:09 07:09 07:52 08:39 09:17 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:23 16:04 16:59 17:59 19:04
Speke, adj Western Avenue 05:24 06:27 07:27 08:10 08:57 09:35 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:39 16:28 17:15 18:15 19:20
Speke Hall Avenue (adj) 05:26 06:29 07:29 08:12 08:59 09:37 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:41 16:29 17:17 18:17 19:22
Speke, opp New Mersey Shopping Park 05:28 06:31 07:31 08:14 09:01 09:39 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:43 16:30 17:19 18:19 19:24
Cressington Park, opp Whitehedge Road 05:33 06:37 07:37 08:20 09:07 09:45 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:48 16:33 17:25 18:25 19:30
Otterspool Lynmouth Road (Stop A) 05:36 06:41 07:41 08:24 09:11 09:49 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:51 16:35 17:29 18:29 19:34
Aigburth Vale, nr Jericho Lane 05:39 06:44 07:44 08:27 09:14 09:52 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:54 16:37 17:32 18:32 19:37
St Michael's Road (Stop C) 05:41 06:46 07:46 08:29 09:16 09:54 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:56 16:39 17:34 18:34 19:39
Toxteth, adj Isaac Street 05:44 06:50 07:50 08:33 09:20 09:58 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 16:00 16:43 17:38 18:38 19:43
Liverpool, adj Brick Street 05:47 06:54 07:54 08:37 09:24 10:02 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 16:04 16:48 17:43 18:43 19:48
Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:50 06:57 07:57 08:40 09:27 10:05 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:07 16:51 17:46 18:46 19:51

Liverpool - Palacefields

Liverpool ONE Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:55 07:05 08:05 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:25 17:05 17:55 18:55 20:00
Liverpool, adj Hardy Street 05:57 07:07 08:07 08:57 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:38 16:28 17:08 17:58 18:58 20:03
Toxteth, opp Moses Street 06:02 07:12 08:12 09:02 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:44 16:34 17:14 18:04 19:04 20:09
St Michaels Lark Lane (Stop E) 06:05 07:15 08:15 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:48 16:38 17:18 18:08 19:08 20:13
Aigburth, adj Lisburn Road 06:09 07:19 08:19 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:53 16:43 17:23 18:13 19:13 20:18
Aigburth Chequers Gardens (Stop B) 06:11 07:21 08:21 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:55 16:45 17:25 18:15 19:15 20:20
Grassendale, adj Whitehedge Road 06:15 07:25 08:25 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:58 16:48 17:28 18:18 19:18 20:23
Speke, o/s New Mersey Shopping Park 06:21 07:31 08:31 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:04 16:54 17:34 18:24 19:24 20:29
Speke Hall Road (adj) 06:23 07:33 08:33 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:06 16:56 17:36 18:26 19:26 20:31
Speke, adj Woodend Avenue 06:26 07:36 08:36 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:09 16:59 17:39 18:29 19:29 20:34
Runcorn High Street- Stand B 06:41 07:51 08:51 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:25 17:15 17:55 18:45 19:45 20:50
Runcorn York Street 06:43 07:53 08:53 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:27 17:17 17:57 18:47 19:47 20:52
Runcorn Cenotaph 06:44 07:54 08:54 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:29 17:19 17:59 18:49 19:49 20:54
Runcorn Whitley Close 06:45 07:55 08:55 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:29 17:19 17:59 18:49 19:49 20:54
Runcorn Campbell Avenue 06:46 07:56 08:56 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:31 17:21 18:01 18:51 19:51 20:56
Runcorn Heath Road 06:47 07:57 08:57 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:31 17:21 18:01 18:51 19:51 20:56
Runcorn Heath Golf Course 06:47 07:57 08:57 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:32 17:22 18:02 18:52 19:52 20:57
Runcorn Heath Heath School 06:49 07:59 08:59 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:34 17:24 18:04 18:54 19:54 20:59
Runcorn Heath Malpas Road 06:50 08:00 09:00 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:35 17:25 18:05 18:55 19:55 21:00
Beechwood, o/s Arriva Depot 06:52 08:02 09:02 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:37 17:27 18:07 18:57 19:57 21:02
Grange Handforth Lane 06:52 08:02 09:02 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:37 17:27 18:07 18:57 19:57 21:02
Grange Halton Lodge 06:54 08:04 09:04 09:54 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:39 17:29 18:09 18:59 19:59 21:04
Palace Fields Halton Lea North 06:57 08:07 09:07 09:57 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:42 17:32 18:12 19:02 20:02 21:07
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 06:59 08:09 09:09 09:59 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:44 17:34 18:14 19:04 20:04 21:09
Palace Fields Palacefields 18:14 19:04 20:04 21:09
Brookvale Parkside 18:14 19:04 20:04 21:09
Brookvale 18:14 19:04 20:04 21:09
Brookvale Halton High 18:14 19:04 20:04 21:09
Murdishaw Barnfield Avenue 18:14 19:04 20:04 21:09
Murdishaw Cen. 18:14 19:04 20:04 21:09
Murdishaw Parkgate Way 18:14 19:04 20:04 21:09
Eanley Wood Runcorn East 18:14 19:04 20:04 21:09
Eanley Wood Norton Village 18:14 19:04 20:04 21:09
Windmill Hill Gooseberry Lane 18:14 19:04 20:04 21:09
Windmill Hill 18:14 19:04 20:04 21:09
Windmill Hill Southwood Avenue 18:24 19:13 20:13 21:18
Norton Priory 19:13 20:13 21:18
Halton Village The Park 19:13 20:13 21:18
Halton Village Castlefields Ctr. 19:15 20:15 21:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

MP Travel