bustimes.org

X10 - Blyth - Newcastle (city centre)

A bus service operated by Arriva Northumbria

Blyth - Newcastle (city centre)

Blyth Bus station (Bay 1) 05:10 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Blyth, opp Prince of Wales 05:10 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Blyth, opp Waterloo Road Club 05:11 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Blyth Princess Louise Road (W-bound) 05:13 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Blyth, opp Kendal Avenue 05:13 06:13 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Isabella, opp Southend Avenue 05:14 06:14 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Newsham, opp Burns Avenue 05:15 06:15 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Newsham Farm, opp Embleton Drive 05:16 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Newsham Farm, nr Shops 05:17 06:17 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Newsham Farm, on Druridge Crescent 05:17 06:17 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Newsham Farm, opp St Mary's Drive 05:18 06:18 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Newsham Farm, nr Walsham Close 05:19 06:19 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Newsham Farm, opp Shops 05:20 06:20 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Newsham Farm, nr Embleton Drive 05:21 06:21 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Newsham Wharton Street (W-bound) 05:21 06:21 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Newsham, opp Black Diamond 05:23 06:23 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Newsham Newcastle Road (S-bound) 05:23 06:23 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
S Newsham, nr Park Farm Villas 05:24 06:24 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Shankhouse roundabout (W-bound) 05:30 06:30 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Shankhouse Durham Road (W-bound) 05:30 06:30 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Shankhouse, opp Eastlea School 05:31 06:31 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Parkside Tavistock Walk (S-bound) 05:32 06:32 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Parkside (S-bound) 05:33 06:33 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Parkside Glade (S-bound) 05:33 06:33 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Cramlington East West Link Road (W-bound) 05:34 06:34 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Cramlington Dudley Lane shops (Stop B) 05:36 06:36 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Cramlington Dudley Lane shops (Stop B) 05:38 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Cramlington Whitelea (S-bound) 05:38 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Southfield Stonelaw (S-bound) 05:39 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Southfield Glenluce Drive roundabout (S-bound) 05:41 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Southfield Barns Park (S-bound) 05:41 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Gosforth Great North Road-Glamis Avenue (S-bound) 05:50 06:50 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Gosforth Brunton Park (S-bound) 05:51 06:51 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Gosforth Regent Centre Interchange (E) 05:53 06:53 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Gosforth High Street - S Cross Street (S-bound) 05:54 06:54 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Barras Bridge (S-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:27 07:52 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Bus Station (U) 06:02 07:02 07:28 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02

Newcastle (city centre) - Blyth

Newcastle upon Tyne Haymarket Bus Station (U) 06:10 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Gosforth High Street - Ivy Road (N-bound) 06:17 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Gosforth Regent Centre Interchange (B) 06:19 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Gosforth Brunton Park (N-bound) 06:20 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Gosforth Great North Road-Brunton Lane (N-bound) 06:21 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Southfield Barns Park (N-bound) 06:30 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Southfield Glenluce Drive roundabout (N-bound) 06:31 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Southfield Stonelaw (N-bound) 06:32 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Cramlington Whitelea (N-bound) 06:32 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop C) 06:34 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Cramlington Dudley Lane Shops (Stop C) 06:36 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Cramlington East West Link Road (E-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Parkside Glade (N-bound) 06:38 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Parkside Porchester Drive (N-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Parkside Tavistock Walk (N-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Shankhouse, o/s Eastlea School 06:40 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Shankhouse Durham Road (E-bound) 06:41 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Shankhouse Laverock Hall (E-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
S Newsham, opp Park Farm Villas 06:47 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Newsham Newcastle Road (N-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Newsham, adj Black Diamond 06:49 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Newsham Wharton Street (E-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Newsham Farm, opp Embleton Drive 06:51 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Newsham Farm, nr Shops 06:53 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Newsham Farm, on Druridge Crescent 06:53 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Newsham Farm, opp St Mary's Drive 06:54 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Newsham Farm, nr Walsham Close 06:54 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Newsham Farm, opp Shops 06:55 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Newsham Farm, nr Embleton Drive 06:56 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Newsham, adj Burns Avenue 06:57 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Blyth, nr Southend Avenue 06:57 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Blyth, nr Kendal Avenue 06:58 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Blyth Princess Louise Road (E-bound) 06:59 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Blyth, o/s Waterloo Road Club 07:00 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Blyth, o/s Prince of Wales 07:00 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Blyth Bus station (Bay 1) 07:02 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Northumbria