bustimes.org

X10 - Sheffield, Mft - Maltby, Salisbury Rd

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Maltby, adj High Street/Muglet Lane 18:58 19:58
Maltby, opp High Street/Manor Road 18:58 19:58
Maltby, adj High Street/Carlyle Road 18:58 19:58
Maltby, nr Rotherham Road/Milton Street 18:59 19:59
Maltby, adj Rotherham Road/All Hallows Drive 18:59 19:59
Maltby, nr Rotherham Road/Dunstan Road 19:00 20:00
Maltby, opp Rotherham Road/Leslie Avenue 19:01 20:01
Maltby, opp Rotherham Road/Addison Road 19:01 20:01
Maltby, opp Rotherham Road/Byford Road 19:01 20:01
Bawtry Road/Hellaby Bridge (at) 19:02 20:02
Hellaby, adj Bawtry Road/Greenhill Avenue 19:02 20:02
Bawtry Road/Hellaby Hall Road (adj) 19:03 20:03
Hellaby, adj Bawtry Road/Clifford Road 19:03 20:03
Bramley, adj Bawtry Road/Bentley Road 19:05 20:05
Bramley, nr Bawtry Road/Flash Lane 19:06 20:06
Church Lane/Opp Entrance to Bramley Park (opp) 19:06 20:06
Bramley, nr Church Lane/Westfield Road 19:07 20:07
Bramley, adj Flanderwell Lane/Main Street 19:07 20:07
Sunnyside, adj Flanderwell Lane/Flanderwell Avenue 19:08 20:08
Sunnyside, adj Flanderwell Lane/Sycamore Avenue 19:08 20:08
Sunnyside, adj Flanderwell Lane/Sorrel Road 19:09 20:09
Sunnyside, adj Flanderwell Lane/Fleming Way 19:09 20:09
Sunnyside, adj Fleming Way/Redgrave Place 19:10 20:10
Flanderwell, opp Fleming Way/Forrester Close 19:10 20:10
Flanderwell, adj Markfield Drive/Fleming Way 19:11 20:11
Flanderwell, nr Markfield Drive/Romney Close 19:11 20:11
Flanderwell, adj Markfield Drive/Mark Grove 19:12 20:12
Flanderwell, nr Markfield Drive/Fleming Way 19:13 20:13
Flanderwell, adj Fleming Way/Riding Close 19:13 20:13
Flanderwell, adj Northfield Lane/Scarborough Road 19:14 20:14
Wickersley, adj Northfield Lane/Warren Road 19:14 20:14
Wickersley, adj Bawtry Road/Tanfield Way 19:16 20:16
Listerdale, opp Bawtry Road/Springfield Road 19:16 20:16
Listerdale, adj Bawtry Road/Sledgate Lane 19:17 20:17
Brecks, nr Bawtry Road/Moorlands 19:17 20:17
Brecks, opp Bawtry Road/Sheep Cote Road 19:18 20:18
Brecks, adj Wickersley Road/East Bawtry Road 19:19 20:19
Brecks, opp Wickersley Road/Gallow Tree Road 19:19 20:19
Herringthorpe, adj Wickersley Road/Bentfield Avenue 19:20 20:20
Wickersley Road/Herringthorpe Valley Road (at) 19:21 20:21
Wickersley Road/Herringthorpe Avenue (opp) 19:21 20:21
Herringthorpe, opp Middle Lane South/Spenser Road 19:23 20:23
Herringthorpe, opp Middle Lane South/Longfellow Drive 19:23 20:23
Herringthorpe, opp Middle Lane South/Tennyson Road 19:24 20:24
Clifton, adj Middle Lane/Badsley Moor Lane 19:25 20:25
Badsley Moor Lane/Clifton Avenue (opp) 19:25 20:25
Clifton, adj Badsley Moor Lane/Badsley Street South 19:26 20:26
Clifton Lane/Parkfield Road (opp) 19:27 20:27
Rotherham, adj Wharncliffe Street/Percy Street 19:28 20:28
Rotherham, adj Wharncliffe Street/Eastwood Lane 19:28 20:28
Rotherham Interchange/B1 (B1) 19:30 20:30
Rotherham Interchange/B1 (B1) 19:32 20:32
Rotherham, opp Corporation Street/Market Street 19:32 20:32
Rotherham, adj Westgate/Unity Place 19:33 20:33
Rotherham, adj Sheffield Road/Westgate 19:34 20:34
Ickles, adj Sheffield Road/Fullerton Road 19:35 20:35
Sheffield Road/Ickles Way (nr) 19:36 20:36
Templeborough, adj Sheffield Road/Temple Road 19:38 20:38
Templeborough, opp Sheffield Road/Phoenix Road 19:38 20:38
Tinsley, adj Blackburn Meadows Way/Sheffield Road 19:39 20:39
Meadowhall Interchange/A1 (A1) 19:42 20:42
Meadowhall Drive/Weedon Street (adj) 19:44 20:44
Dunlop Street/Carbrook Street (adj) 19:46 20:46
Carbrook, adj Attercliffe Common/Arena Square 19:47 20:47
Carbrook, adj Attercliffe Common/Terry Street 19:48 20:48
Attercliffe Road/Fell Road (at) 19:49 20:49
Attercliffe Road/Shortridge Street (adj) 19:52 20:52
Attercliffe Road/Warren Street (adj) 19:54 20:54
Attercliffe Road/Norfolk Bridge (at) 19:55 20:55
Sheffield Centre, opp Savile Street/Spital Hill 19:56 20:56
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Blonk Street (WK2) 19:57 20:57
Sheffield Centre Waingate/CG19 (CG19) 19:58 20:58
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Arundel Gate Ag13 (AG13) 19:59 20:59
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Furnival Street (CS1) 20:00 21:00
Sheffield Centre Charter Row/Moorhead MH4 (MH4) 20:01 21:01
Sheffield Centre Eyre Street/Moor Market ES3 (ES3) 20:04 21:04

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First South Yorkshire