bustimes.org

X103 - High Wycombe, Bus Station - Watford, Clarendon Road

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

Map

Watford High Street (Stop B) 07:03 08:03
Watford Exchange Road (Stop L) 07:04 08:05
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop V) 07:06 08:07
Watford Town Hall (Stop X) 07:06 08:08
Watford, nr Cassiobury Park Avenue 07:07 08:10
Watford, opp Shepherds Road 07:08 08:12
Watford, opp Metropolitan Station Approach 07:10 08:14
Watford, nr Gade Close 07:10 08:14
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop B) 07:11 08:15
Croxley Green, opp Winton Approach 07:12 08:16
Croxley Green, nr Hazelwood Road 07:13 08:17
Croxley Green Croxley Metropolitan Station (W-bound) 07:14 08:18
Croxley Green, nr Harvey Road 07:14 08:19
Croxley Green, nr Bateman Road 07:15 08:20
Rickmansworth, opp Scots Bridge 07:17 08:23
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop C) 07:20 08:28
Rickmansworth, nr Cemetery 07:21 08:31
Rickmansworth, opp Royal Masonic School 07:21 08:32
Chorleywood, opp Harewood 07:22 08:35
Chorleywood, nr Brook House 07:23 08:36
Chorleywood, nr The Clump 07:24 08:38
Chorleywood, opp Troutstream Way 07:24 08:39
Chorleywood, opp Wyatt's Road 07:25 08:41
Chorleywood, opp The Gate PH 07:25 08:42
Chorleywood, nr Common Road 07:26 08:45
Chorleywood, adj St Clement Danes School 07:28 08:48
Chenies Road (opp) 07:29 08:49
Chenies, opp Garden Centre 07:30 08:50
Chenies Amersham Road Fields (W-bound) 07:31 08:51
Little Chalfont, adj Lodge Lane 07:32 08:52
Little Chalfont, adj Church Grove 07:32 08:52
Little Chalfont, opp Railway Station 07:34 08:54
Little Chalfont, adj Cokes Lane 07:34 08:54
Amersham, adj The White Lion PH 07:36 08:58
Amersham, opp Chiltern Heights 07:37 08:58
Amersham, o/s The Pineapple PH 07:37 09:00
Amersham, opp Village Hall 07:38 09:01
Amersham, opp Blackhorse Bridge 07:39 09:02
Amersham, opp Plantation Road 07:39 09:03
Amersham, opp Green Lane 07:41 09:05
Amersham Sycamore Road (Stop E) 07:42 09:07
Amersham Oakfield Corner (Stop C) 07:43 09:08
Amersham Railway Station (Stop J) 07:44 09:10
Amersham, adj The Rise 07:44 09:10
Amersham, adj Beech Grove 07:45 09:11
Amersham Station Road (Stop I) 07:46 09:12
Old Amersham Gore Hill (Stop F) 07:47 09:13
Coleshill, o/s Quarrendon Farm 07:49 09:14
Beaconsfield, adj Waller Road 08:00 09:22
Beaconsfield, o/s St Mary's School 08:01 09:23
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop D) 08:02 09:24
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop D) 08:04 09:26
Beaconsfield, adj Candlemas Lane 08:05 09:27
Beaconsfield Old Town Aylesbury End (Stop H) 08:07 09:29
Beaconsfield Old Town The Saracen's Head PH (Stop K) 08:08 09:30
Beaconsfield Old Town, opp Butlers Court Road 08:09 09:31
Holtspur, opp Burkes Road 08:10 09:32
Holtspur, opp North Drive 08:10 09:32
Holtspur, opp The King's Head PH 08:11 09:33
Wooburn Moor, opp Whitehouse Lane 08:13 09:35
Loudwater, o/s Tesco 08:14 09:36
Loudwater, opp The Papermill 08:16 09:37
Loudwater Turn (adj) 08:17 09:38
Loudwater, opp Rayners Avenue 08:17 09:38
High Wycombe, opp Hammersley Lane 08:19 09:39
Wycombe Marsh, adj The King George V PH 08:19 09:40
Wycombe Marsh, adj Ford Street 08:20 09:41
Wycombe Marsh, o/s Post Office 08:22 09:42
High Wycombe, opp Hatters Lane 08:24 09:43
High Wycombe, adj Chestnut Avenue 08:25 09:44
High Wycombe, adj Cricket Ground 08:27 09:46
High Wycombe, opp Trinity Church 08:30 09:47
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 08:33 09:49
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 08:36 09:52
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 17) 08:39 09:54

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 19 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Carousel Buses