bustimes.org

X103 - High Wycombe, Bus Station - Watford, Clarendon Road

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 8 March 2021

Watford High Street (Stop B) 07:03 08:03
Watford Exchange Road (Stop L) 07:04 08:05
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop V) 07:06 08:07
Watford Town Hall (Stop X) 07:06 08:08
Watford, nr Cassiobury Park Avenue 07:07 08:10
Watford, opp Shepherds Road 07:08 08:12
Watford, opp Metropolitan Station Approach 07:10 08:14
Watford, nr Gade Close 07:10 08:14
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop B) 07:11 08:15
Croxley Green, opp Winton Approach 07:12 08:16
Croxley Green, nr Hazelwood Road 07:13 08:17
Croxley Green Croxley Metropolitan Station (W-bound) 07:14 08:18
Croxley Green, nr Harvey Road 07:14 08:19
Croxley Green, nr Bateman Road 07:15 08:20
Rickmansworth, opp Scots Bridge 07:17 08:23
Rickmansworth Railway Station (Stop C) 07:20 08:28
Rickmansworth, nr Cemetery 07:21 08:31
Rickmansworth, opp Royal Masonic School 07:21 08:32
Chorleywood, opp Harewood 07:22 08:35
Chorleywood, nr Brook House 07:23 08:36
Chorleywood, nr The Clump 07:24 08:38
Chorleywood, opp Troutstream Way 07:24 08:39
Chorleywood, opp Wyatt's Road 07:25 08:41
Chorleywood, opp The Gate PH 07:25 08:42
Chorleywood, nr Common Road 07:26 08:45
Chorleywood, adj St Clement Danes School 07:28 08:48
Chenies Road (opp) 07:29 08:49
Chenies, opp Garden Centre 07:30 08:50
Chenies Amersham Road Fields (W-bound) 07:31 08:51
Little Chalfont, adj Lodge Lane 07:32 08:52
Little Chalfont, adj Church Grove 07:32 08:52
Little Chalfont, opp Railway Station 07:34 08:54
Little Chalfont, adj Cokes Lane 07:34 08:54
Amersham, adj The White Lion PH 07:36 08:58
Amersham, opp Chiltern Heights 07:37 08:58
Amersham, o/s The Pineapple PH 07:37 09:00
Amersham, opp Village Hall 07:38 09:01
Amersham, opp Blackhorse Bridge 07:39 09:02
Amersham, opp Plantation Road 07:39 09:03
Amersham, opp Green Lane 07:41 09:05
Amersham Sycamore Road (Stop E) 07:42 09:07
Amersham Oakfield Corner (Stop C) 07:43 09:08
Amersham Railway Station (Stop J) 07:44 09:10
Amersham, adj The Rise 07:44 09:10
Amersham, adj Beech Grove 07:45 09:11
Amersham Station Road (Stop I) 07:46 09:12
Old Amersham Gore Hill (Stop F) 07:47 09:13
Coleshill, o/s Quarrendon Farm 07:49 09:14
Beaconsfield, adj Waller Road 08:00 09:22
Beaconsfield, o/s St Mary's School 08:01 09:23
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop D) 08:02 09:24
Beaconsfield Maxwell Road (Stop D) 08:04 09:26
Beaconsfield, adj Candlemas Lane 08:05 09:27
Beaconsfield Old Town Aylesbury End (Stop H) 08:07 09:29
Beaconsfield Old Town The Saracen's Head PH (Stop K) 08:08 09:30
Beaconsfield Old Town, opp Butlers Court Road 08:09 09:31
Holtspur, opp Burkes Road 08:10 09:32
Holtspur, opp North Drive 08:10 09:32
Holtspur, opp The King's Head PH 08:11 09:33
Wooburn Moor, opp Whitehouse Lane 08:13 09:35
Loudwater, o/s Tesco 08:14 09:36
Loudwater, opp The Papermill 08:16 09:37
Loudwater Turn (adj) 08:17 09:38
Loudwater, opp Rayners Avenue 08:17 09:38
High Wycombe, opp Hammersley Lane 08:19 09:39
Wycombe Marsh, adj The King George V PH 08:19 09:40
Wycombe Marsh, adj Ford Street 08:20 09:41
Wycombe Marsh, o/s Post Office 08:22 09:42
High Wycombe, opp Hatters Lane 08:24 09:43
High Wycombe, adj Chestnut Avenue 08:25 09:44
High Wycombe, adj Cricket Ground 08:27 09:45
High Wycombe, opp Trinity Church 08:29 09:47
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 08:33 09:49
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 08:36 09:52
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 17) 08:39 09:54

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 5 March 2021

Similar services

Carousel Buses