bustimes.org

X10T - Stirling, Bus Station - Glasgow, Buchanan Bus Station

A service operated by First South East and Central Scotland

Map

Outbound

Stirling Bus Station (Stance 11) 08:58 08:58
09:00 09:00 13:00 13:00 17:00 17:00
Stirling, opp Allan Park South Church 09:01 09:01 13:01 13:01 17:01 17:01
Stirling, opp The Smith Institute 09:02 09:02 13:02 13:02 17:02 17:02
Bankend 09:05 09:05 13:05 13:05 17:05 17:05
Craigniven A811 09:07 09:07 13:07 13:07 17:07 17:07
West Carse 09:10 09:10 13:10 13:10 17:10 17:10
A811 opp Mains Cottage 09:11 09:11 13:11 13:11 17:11 17:11
GArgunnock Station 09:12 09:12 13:12 13:12 17:12 17:12
Gargunnock, opp Church Hall 09:14 09:14 13:14 13:14 17:14 17:14
Gargunnock, at George Place 09:15 09:15 13:15 13:15 17:15 17:15
The Beild 09:16 09:16 13:16 13:16 17:16 17:16
Birkenwood Farm 09:18 09:18 13:18 13:18 17:18 17:18
Kippen Station 09:21 09:21 13:21 13:21 17:21 17:21
Kippen, after The Cross 09:24 09:24 13:24 13:24 17:24 17:24
Kippen, opp Village Hall 09:24 09:24 13:24 13:24 17:24 17:24
Arngomery 09:25 09:25 13:25 13:25 17:25 17:25
Laraben Farm 09:27 09:27 13:27 13:27 17:27 17:27
Arnprior Post Office (opp and before) 09:29 09:29 13:29 13:29 17:29 17:29
Arnprior, at Highland Garage 09:30 09:30 13:30 13:30 17:30 17:30
Garden Lodge 09:31 09:31 13:31 13:31 17:31 17:31
Mains of Buchlyvie 09:32 09:32 13:32 13:32 17:32 17:32
The Buchlyvie Inn (opp) 09:34 09:34 13:34 13:34 17:34 17:34
Buchlyvie, opp Station Road 09:34 09:34 13:34 13:34 17:34 17:34
Balwill Road 09:37 09:37 13:37 13:37 17:37 17:37
Kepculloch Toll 09:38 09:38 13:38 13:38 17:38 17:38
Tombrake 09:40 09:40 13:40 13:40 17:40 17:40
Balfron, at Lomond Terrace 09:43 09:43 13:43 13:43 17:43 17:43

Inbound

Balfron, at Clinic 12:11 12:11 16:11 16:11
Balfron, nr Coach House Inn 12:11 12:11 16:11 16:11
Balfron Lomond Terrace (opp and after) 12:12 12:12 16:12 16:12
Tombrake 12:14 12:14 16:14 16:14
Kepculloch Toll 12:16 12:16 16:16 16:16
Balwill Road 12:17 12:17 16:17 16:17
Buchlyvie, at Station Road 12:21 12:21 16:21 16:21
The Buchlyvie Inn (nr) 12:21 12:21 16:21 16:21
Mains of Buchlyvie 12:22 12:22 16:22 16:22
Garden Lodge 12:23 12:23 16:23 16:23
Arnprior, opp Arnfinlay 12:25 12:25 16:25 16:25
Arnprior, at Post Office 12:25 12:25 16:25 16:25
Laraben Farm 12:27 12:27 16:27 16:27
Arngomery 12:29 12:29 16:29 16:29
Kippen, at Village Hall 12:30 12:30 16:30 16:30
Kippen, at The Cross 12:31 12:31 16:31 16:31
Kippen Station 12:33 12:33 16:33 16:33
Birkenwood Farm 12:36 12:36 16:36 16:36
The Beild 12:38 12:38 16:38 16:38
Gargunnock, opp George Place 12:40 12:40 16:40 16:40
Gargunnock, at Church Hall 12:40 12:40 16:40 16:40
GArgunnock Station 12:42 12:42 16:42 16:42
Gargunnock, nr Mains Cottage 12:43 12:43 16:43 16:43
West Carse 12:44 12:44 16:44 16:44
Craigniven A811 12:47 12:47 16:47 16:47
Bankend 12:48 12:48 16:48 16:48
Stirling, at The Smith Institute 12:52 12:52 16:52 16:52
Stirling, after Allan Park South Church 12:53 12:53 16:53 16:53
Stirling Wellgreen Road (Stance 4) 12:53 12:53 16:53 16:53
Stirling Bus Station (Stance 11) 12:55 12:55 16:55 16:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First South East and Central Scotland