bustimes.org

X11 - Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station - Bury St Edmunds Bus Station

A service operated by Stagecoach East (SCCM)

Map

Bury St Edmunds Bus Station - Cambridge Emmanuel Road

Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 6) 06:45 07:40 18:05
Bury St Edmunds, opp Springfield Road 06:45 07:40 18:05
Bury St Edmunds, opp West Suffolk College 06:46 07:41 18:06
Bury St Edmunds, adj Denham Close 06:46 07:41 18:06
Bury St Edmunds, opp Hutton Close 06:46 07:41 18:06
Bury St Edmunds, opp Cavendish Road 06:47 07:42 18:07
Kentford, opp Flint Cottages 06:59 07:54 18:19
Kentford, adj The Cock 07:00 07:55 18:20
Kentford, opp Orchard Place 07:00 07:55 18:20
Kentford, opp The Bell 07:01 07:56 18:21
Kentford, o/s Business Park 07:01 07:56 18:21
Newmarket, adj Abington Place 07:11 08:06 18:31
Newmarket, opp St Agnes Church 07:13 08:08 18:33
Newmarket The Guineas Bus Station (Bay) 07:15 08:10 18:35
06:15 07:20 08:15
Newmarket, adj Horse Racing Museum 06:16 07:21 08:16 18:36
Newmarket, opp White Lion 06:16 07:21 08:16 18:36
Stetchworth, nr July Lodge 06:19 07:25 08:20 18:40
Bottisham, opp High Street 06:28 07:35 08:30 18:50
Stow cum Quy, nr Church Farm 06:31 07:38 08:33 18:53
Fen Ditton, opp High Ditch Road 06:33 07:40 08:35 18:55
Fen Ditton, nr Cambridge Airport 06:35 07:42 08:37 18:57
Cambridge, nr Meadowlands Road 06:36 07:43 08:38 18:58
Cambridge, opp Ditton Lane 06:36 07:43 08:38 18:58
Cambridge, nr Malden Close 06:38 07:45 08:40 19:00
Cambridge, opp Ditton Walk 06:39 07:46 08:41 19:01
Cambridge, opp Stanley Road 06:40 07:47 08:42 19:02
Cambridge, o/s Retail Park 06:41 07:48 08:43 19:03
Cambridge, opp River Lane 06:42 07:49 08:44 19:04
Cambridge, opp Elizabeth Way 06:42 07:49 08:44 19:04
Cambridge, nr Napier Street 06:44 07:51 08:46 19:06
Cambridge, nr Fair Street 06:45 07:52 08:47 19:07
Cambridge Drummer St Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:47 07:54 08:49 19:09

Cambridge Emmanuel Road - Bury St Edmunds Bus Station

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 1 August 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East (SCCM)