bustimes.org

X11 - Norwich - Belton

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Belton - Norwich

Belton, adj Amhurst Gardens 06:55 then every 30 minutes until 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:15
Belton, adj Selwyn Drive 06:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:15
Belton, adj Sandy Lane 06:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:16
Belton, adj Station Road North 06:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:17
Belton, opp Dashwood Close 06:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:17
Belton, adj River Way 06:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:18
Belton, opp Berry Close 07:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:19
Belton, adj Bure Close 07:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:20
Belton, adj Kings Head 07:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:20
Belton, o/s Playing Fields 07:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:22
Bradwell, opp Browston Lane 07:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:24
Gorleston, opp Excalibur Road 07:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:28
James Paget Hospital Bus Shelter (Stand A) 07:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:32
Gorleston, adj James Paget Hospital 07:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:33
Gorleston Lowestoft Road (o/s 228) 07:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:33
Gorleston, adj Pound Lane 07:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:35
Gorleston, opp Poplar Avenue 07:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:35
Gorleston, adj St Catherines Way 07:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:36
Gorleston, opp Suffield Road 07:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:37
Gorleston, opp Clarke's Road 07:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:37
Gorleston, opp Roslyn Road 07:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:38
Gorleston Town Centre (N-bound) 07:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:39
Gorleston, adj School Lane 07:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:39
Gorleston, adj Trafalgar Road 07:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:40
Gorleston, adj Addison Road 07:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:41
Gorleston, adj Highfield Road 07:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:41
Gorleston, adj Alpha Road 07:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:42
Great Yarmouth, adj Waveney Road 07:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:43
Great Yarmouth, adj Rumbold Arms 07:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:44
Great Yarmouth, adj Gordon Road 07:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:45
Great Yarmouth, adj Anson Road 07:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:45
Great Yarmouth, adj Station Road 07:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:46
Great Yarmouth, adj Stonecutters Way 07:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:47
Great Yarmouth, adj Fitzalan Close 07:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:48
Great Yarmouth Market Gates (Stand D) 07:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:51
07:40 17:10
Acle, opp Kings Head 07:56 17:26
Norwich Outside County Hall (Stop D) 08:15 17:45
Norwich Bus Station (Stand D) 08:20 17:50

Norwich - Belton

Norwich Bus Station (Stand D) 08:30 then every 30 minutes until 17:30 18:00
Norwich King Street (Stop C) 08:34 17:34 18:04
Acle, adj Kings Head 08:54 17:54 18:24
Great Yarmouth Market Gates (Stand B) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 18:10 18:40
07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 18:15 18:45
Great Yarmouth, adj Town Hall 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 18:17 18:46
Great Yarmouth, adj Southtown Road 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 18:17 18:47
Great Yarmouth, o/s St. Mary's Church 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 18:18 18:48
Great Yarmouth, adj St Marys Lane 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 18:19 18:48
Great Yarmouth, opp Gordon Road 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 18:20 18:49
Great Yarmouth, opp Rumbold Arms 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 18:21 18:50
Great Yarmouth, opp Waveney Road 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 18:21 18:50
Gorleston, opp Alpha Road 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 18:23 18:51
Gorleston, adj Ferry Side 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 18:23 18:52
Gorleston, opp Addison Road 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 18:24 18:52
Gorleston, opp Trafalgar Road 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 18:25 18:53
Gorleston, opp School Lane 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 18:25 18:54
Gorleston Town Centre (S-bound) 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 18:27 18:55
Gorleston, adj Roslyn Road 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 18:27 18:55
Gorleston, adj Clarke's Road 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 18:27 18:55
Gorleston, adj Suffield Road 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 18:28 18:56
Gorleston, opp St Catherines Way 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 18:28 18:56
Gorleston, adj Poplar Avenue 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 18:29 18:57
Gorleston, opp Pound Lane 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 18:30 18:58
Gorleston Lowestoft Road (opp 228) 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 18:31 18:59
Gorleston, opp James Paget Hospital 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 18:31 18:59
James Paget Hospital Bus Shelter (Stand A) 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 18:34 19:02
Gorleston, adj Links Road 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 18:35 19:03
Gorleston, adj Excalibur Road 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 18:36 19:04
Bradwell, adj Browston Lane 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 18:39 19:06
Belton, opp Playing Fields 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 18:41 19:08
Belton, opp Kings Head 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 18:42 19:09
Belton, opp Bure Close 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 18:43
Belton, adj Dashwood Close 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 18:45
Belton, adj Amhurst Gardens 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 18:47 19:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Norfolk & Suffolk