Bus Times

X11 - Norwich - Stalham

A bus service operated by Sanders Coaches

Stalham - Norwich

Ludham, adj Kings Arms 07:15 09:35
Catfield, adj village hall 07:20 09:39
Catfield, opp Crown 07:20 09:39
Catfield, opp New Road 07:21 09:40
Catfield, adj turn 07:24 09:43
Sutton, opp Elmhurst Avenue 07:25 09:44
Sutton, adj Moor Road 07:25 09:44
Sutton, adj Neville Road 07:25 09:44
Stalham, adj Millside 07:27 09:46
Stalham, opp Old Railway Station 07:35 09:50 11:38 12:38 13:50 14:50 16:35
Wayford, opp Woodfarm Inn 07:39 09:54 11:42 12:42 13:54 14:54 16:39
Smallburgh, adj Norwich Road 07:39 09:54 11:42 12:42 13:54 14:54 16:39
Smallburgh, adj Layby 07:39 09:54 11:42 12:42 13:54 14:54 16:39
Beeston St Lawrence, adj Church 07:41 09:56 11:44 12:44 13:56 14:56 16:41
Ashmanhaugh, opp turn 07:42 09:57 11:45 12:45 13:57 14:57 16:42
Hoveton, adj Long Lane 07:43 09:58 11:46 12:46 13:58 14:58 16:43
Hoveton, adj Bus Shelter 07:45 10:00 11:47 12:47 14:00 15:00 16:45
Hoveton, adj Littlewood Lane 07:45 10:00 11:47 12:47 14:00 15:00 16:45
Hoveton, adj Village Hall 07:46 10:01 11:48 12:48 14:01 15:01 16:46
Hoveton, opp Tunstead Road 07:47 10:02 11:49 12:49 14:02 15:02 16:47
Wroxham, opp Roys Department Store 07:50 10:05 11:51 12:51 14:05 15:05 16:50
Wroxham, opp Bridge Board Close 07:50 10:05 11:51 12:51 14:05 15:05 16:50
Wroxham, opp Social Club 07:50 10:05 11:51 12:51 14:05 15:05 16:50
Wroxham, adj The Avenues 07:51 10:06 11:52 12:52 14:06 15:06 16:51
Wroxham, adj Park Road 07:51 10:06 11:52 12:52 14:06 15:06 16:51
Wroxham, adj Keys Drive 07:52 10:07 11:53 12:53 14:07 15:07 16:52
Rackheath, opp Green Man 07:55 10:10 11:56 12:56 14:10 15:10 16:55
Rackheath, adj Stone Hill Shelter 07:57 10:12 11:58 12:58 14:12 15:12 16:57
Sprowston Manor (adj) 07:59 10:14 12:00 13:00 14:14 15:14 16:59
Sprowston, opp Blue Boar 08:00 10:15 12:01 13:01 14:15 15:15 17:00
Sprowston, opp Blenheim Road 08:01 10:16 12:02 13:02 14:16 15:16 17:01
Sprowston, adj Cannerby Lane 08:02 10:17 12:03 13:03 14:17 15:17 17:02
Sprowston, opp Police Station 08:03 10:18 12:04 13:04 14:18 15:18 17:03
Sprowston, opp Glenburn Avenue 08:04 10:19 12:05 13:05 14:19 15:19 17:04
Sprowston, opp Higham Close 08:05 10:20 12:06 13:06 14:20 15:20 17:05
Sprowston, adj St Cuthberts Church 08:06 10:21 12:06 13:06 14:20 15:20 17:05
Norwich, opp Brickmakers 08:07 10:22 12:08 13:08 14:22 15:22 17:07
Norwich, opp Wall Road 08:07 10:22 12:08 13:08 14:22 15:22 17:07
Norwich, adj Gertrude Road 08:08 10:23 12:09 13:09 14:23 15:23 17:08
Norwich, nr Bell Road 08:09 10:24 12:10 13:10 14:24 15:24 17:09
Norwich, opp Stacy Road 08:10 10:25 12:11 13:11 14:25 15:25 17:10
Norwich, adj Magpie Road 08:10 10:25 12:12 13:12 14:26 15:26 17:11
Norwich, adj Edward Street 08:11 10:26 12:13 13:13 14:27 15:27 17:12
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 08:13 10:28 12:14 13:14 14:28 15:28 17:13
Norwich Tombland (Stop CP) 08:15 10:30 12:16 13:16 14:30 15:30 17:15
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CR) 08:18 10:33 12:19 13:19 14:33 15:33 17:18
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BN) 08:20 10:35 12:21 13:21 14:35 15:35 17:20

Norwich - Stalham

Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BN) 08:30 10:30 11:40 12:45 13:45 15:45 17:35
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CF) 08:35 10:35 11:45 12:51 13:51 15:51 17:41
Norwich Tombland (Stop CL) 08:37 10:37 11:47 12:53 13:53 15:53 17:43
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand A) 08:39 10:39 11:49 12:55 13:55 15:55 17:45
Norwich, adj Stacy Road 08:39 10:39 11:49 12:55 13:55 15:55 17:45
Norwich, opp Bell Road 08:40 10:40 11:50 12:56 13:56 15:56 17:46
Norwich, opp Gertrude Road 08:41 10:41 11:51 12:57 13:57 15:57 17:47
Norwich, adj Wall Road 08:42 10:42 11:52 12:58 13:58 15:58 17:48
Norwich, adj Brickmakers 08:43 10:43 11:53 12:59 13:59 15:59 17:49
Sprowston, adj Higham Close 08:44 10:44 11:54 13:00 14:00 16:00 17:50
Sprowston, adj Glenburn Avenue 08:44 10:44 11:54 13:00 14:00 16:00 17:50
Sprowston, adj Police Station 08:45 10:45 11:55 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:51
Sprowston, opp Cannerby Lane 08:46 10:46 11:56 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:52
Sprowston, adj Blenheim Road 08:48 10:48 11:58 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:54
Sprowston, adj Blue Boar 08:49 10:49 11:59 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:55
Sprowston Manor (opp) 08:49 10:49 11:59 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:55
Rackheath, opp Stone Hill Shelter 08:50 10:50 12:00 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:56
Rackheath, adj Green Man 08:51 10:51 12:01 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:57
Wroxham, opp Keys Drive 08:56 10:56 12:06 13:12 14:12 16:12 18:02
Wroxham, opp Park Road 08:56 10:56 12:06 13:12 14:12 16:12 18:02
Wroxham, opp The Avenues 08:57 10:57 12:07 13:13 14:13 16:13 18:03
Wroxham, adj Social Club 08:57 10:57 12:07 13:13 14:13 16:13 18:03
Wroxham, adj Bridge Board Close 08:58 10:58 12:08 13:14 14:14 16:14 18:04
Wroxham, adj Roys Department Store 09:01 11:01 12:11 13:17 14:17 16:17 18:07
Hoveton, adj Tunstead Road 09:01 11:01 12:11 13:17 14:17 16:17 18:07
Hoveton, adj Village Hall 09:01 11:01 12:11 13:17 14:17 16:17 18:07
Hoveton, opp Littlewood Lane 09:02 11:02 12:12 13:18 14:18 16:18 18:08
Hoveton, opp Bus Shelter 09:03 11:03 12:13 13:19 14:19 16:19 18:09
Hoveton, opp Long Lane 09:03 11:03 12:13 13:19 14:19 16:19 18:09
Ashmanhaugh, adj turn 09:04 11:04 12:14 13:20 14:20 16:20 18:10
Beeston St Lawrence, opp Church 09:06 11:06 12:16 13:22 14:22 16:22 18:12
Smallburgh, opp Layby 09:07 11:07 12:17 13:23 14:23 16:23 18:13
Smallburgh, opp Norwich Road 09:08 11:08 12:18 13:24 14:24 16:24 18:14
Wayford, adj Woodfarm Inn 09:09 11:09 12:19 13:25 14:25 16:25 18:15
Stalham, adj Tesco 09:15 11:13 12:23 13:29 14:29 16:29 18:19
Stalham, opp Millside 09:16 18:20
Sutton, opp Neville Road 09:17 18:21
Sutton, opp Moor Road 09:17 18:21
Sutton, adj Elmhurst Avenue 09:19 18:22
Catfield, opp turn 09:21 18:24
Catfield, adj New Road 09:22 18:25
Catfield, adj Crown 09:23 18:26
Catfield, opp village hall 09:24 18:27
Ludham, opp Kings Arms 09:28 18:31

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

More information