Bus Times

X11 - Plymouth City Centre - Liskeard

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Liskeard - Plymouth City Centre

Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) 10:00
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (NE-bound) 10:00
Liskeard, opp Addington 10:00
Liskeard Petrol Station (NE-bound) 10:01
Liskeard Dental Centre (SE-bound) 10:02
Addington Charter Way (S-bound) 10:02
Liskeard Quimperle Way (S-bound) 10:03
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (SW-bound) 10:06
Menheniot Turn Hayloft Restaurant (NE-bound) 10:10
Menheniot Turn, opp Castle Motors 10:10
Trerulefoot, opp Garage 10:13
Trerulefoot Polmarkyn Farm (NE-bound) 10:13
Tideford Brick Shelter (E-bound) 10:16
Landrake Foot Bridge (E-bound) 10:20
Notter Bridge Junction (E-bound) 10:21
St Budeaux Mackenzie Place (SE-bound) 10:27
St Budeaux Stanhope Road (SE-bound) 10:27
St Budeaux Saltburn Road (SE-bound) 10:27
St Budeaux St Paul's Church (SE-bound) 10:27
St Budeaux Square 2 (SE-bound) 10:28
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (SE-bound) 10:30
Camel’s Head Weston Mill Primary School (SE-bound) 10:31
Camels Head Post Office (SE-bound) 10:31
N Prospect Cookworthy Road (SE-bound) 10:33
N Prospect Austin Avenue (SE-bound) 10:33
N Prospect Lidls (SE-bound) 10:34
N Prospect North Prospect Library (SE-bound) 10:34
Ford Queens House (E-bound) 10:35
Milehouse LC 6 (SE-bound) 10:37
Milehouse Cuffe Road (S-bound) 10:37
Pennycomequick De La Hay Avenue (S-bound) 10:38
Pennycomequick Pilgrims Mews (SE-bound) 10:39
Plymouth Railway Station (SE-bound) 10:40
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 10:41
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 10:42
Plymouth Derry's Cross (NE-bound) 10:43
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A7) 10:47

Plymouth City Centre - Liskeard

More information

Plymouth Citybus