Bus Times

X12 - RBS Gogarburn - Haymarket

A bus service operated by Lothian Buses

Haymarket - RBS Gogarburn

W End Shandwick Place (Stop SD) 06:54 07:23 07:55 08:15 08:25
Haymarket Atholl Crescent (Stop SG) 06:55 07:24 07:56 08:16 08:26
Haymarket Station (Stop HH) 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:49 09:09
Roseburn, opp Ormidale Terrace 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:12
Murrayfield Western Corner (W-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:23 08:33 08:53 09:13
Corstorphine, opp Edinburgh Zoo 07:02 07:32 08:06 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:16
Corstorphine, o/s Kirk Loan 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:17
Corstorphine, opp Drum Brae South 07:06 07:36 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:20
Maybury, opp Craigs Avenue 07:07 07:37 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:01 09:21
Maybury, opp Craigs Gardens 07:08 07:38 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:22
Maybury, after North Gyle Road 07:08 07:38 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:22
Maybury, opp Dechmont Road 07:09 07:39 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:03 09:23
Maybury Road (opp) 07:10 07:40 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:24
Gogarburn RBS HQ (at) 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:09 09:29

RBS Gogarburn - Haymarket

Gogarburn RBS HQ (at) 16:12 then every 20 minutes until 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:45
Gogarburn A8 (NE-bound) 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:47
Maybury Road (after) 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:22 18:50
Maybury, after Dechmont Road 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:23 18:51
Maybury, nr North Gyle Road 16:21 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:52
Maybury, before Craigs Avenue 16:22 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:52
Corstorphine, after Drum Brae South 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:26 18:53
Corstorphine, opp Station Road 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:28 18:55
Corstorphine Edinburgh Zoo (Stop 2) 16:27 17:27 17:57 18:29 18:56
Murrayfield Western Corner (E-bound) 16:29 17:29 17:59 18:32 18:59
Roseburn, after Ormidale Terrace 16:31 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:00
Haymarket Station (Stop HB) 16:34 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:03
Haymarket West Maitland Street (Stop HC) 16:35 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:04
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SC) 18:07 18:39 19:06

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information