Bus Times

X14 - Tile Hill - Warwickshire College via Allesley

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Tile Hill - Warwickshire College via Allesley

Tile Hill North, opp Jobs Lane 07:15
Tile Hill North, adj Limbrick Avenue 07:15
Tile Hill North, opp Bushbery Avenue 07:16
Tile Hill North, opp Hawthorn Lane 07:17
Tile Hill North, opp Hornbeam Drive 07:17
Tanyard Farm, after Tile Hill Lane 07:20
Tanyard Farm, adj Wickman's 07:21
Eastern Green, adj Bannerbrook Park 07:23
Eastern Green, adj Astoria Drive 07:24
Eastern Green, adj Broad Lane 07:24
Eastern Green, adj Farcroft Ave 07:25
Eastern Green, opp Hawthorn Lane 07:26
Eastern Green, opp Vesey & Sharples Works 07:26
Eastern Green Rd (adj) 07:27
Allesley Park, opp Broad Lane 07:27
Allesley Park, adj Wilmcote Green Shops 07:28
Allesley Park, adj Ladbrook Rd 07:29
Allesley Green, after Sutherland Ave 07:30
Allesley Green, adj Parkhill Estate Terminus 07:33
Allesley, adj Neale Avenue 07:36
Allesley Post Office (opp) 07:37
Allesley Park, adj Butchers Lane 07:37
Allesley Park, opp Norton Grange 07:38
Allesley Park, opp Dulverton Avenue 07:39
Coundon, opp Grayswood Avenue 07:41
Coundon, adj Southbank Rd 07:41
Chapel Fields, adj Redesdale Avenue 07:42
Chapel Fields, adj Moseley Avenue 07:43
Spon End, opp Alvis Retail Park 07:46
Spon End, adj Meriden St 07:51
Spon End, before Ringway 07:52
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS2) 08:00
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS3) 08:01
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 08:02
Coventry, adj Gulson Rd 08:04
Gosford Green, adj Acacia Avenue 08:05
Cheylesmore, adj Bar Rd 08:07
Cheylesmore, opp Daventry Rd 08:07
Kenilworth, opp Chesford Crossroads 08:20
Leamington Spa, opp Ramada Hotel 08:20
Leamington Spa, adj Leamington Rugby Club 08:23
Leamington Spa, adj Blackdown Crossroads 08:25
Leamington Spa, opp Northumberland Road 08:28
Leamington Spa, opp Woodcote Road 08:29
Leamington Spa, opp Lillington Avenue 08:30
Leamington Spa, nr Trinity Street 08:31
Leamington Spa, opp Beauchamp Avenue 08:31
Leamington Spa, opp Kwik Fit 08:32
Leamington Spa, opp Union Road 08:33
Leamington Spa, opp Oswald Road 08:34
Leamington Spa, adj Warwickshire College 08:35

Warwickshire College - Tile Hill via Allesley

Leamington Spa, adj Warwickshire College 17:10
Leamington Spa, adj Oswald Road 17:10
Leamington Spa, opp Milverton Terrace 17:11
Leamington Spa, adj Beauchamp Avenue 17:13
Leamington Spa, adj Arnold Lodge School 17:14
Leamington Spa, nr Lillington Avenue 17:15
Leamington Spa, adj Woodcote Road 17:16
Leamington Spa, adj Northumberland Road 17:16
Leamington Spa, adj Oak Bank House 17:18
Leamington Spa, opp Blackdown Crossorads 17:19
Leamington Spa, opp Leamington Rugby Club 17:22
Leamington Spa, adj Ramada Hotel 17:25
Kenilworth, adj Chesford Crossroads 17:27
Cheylesmore, adj Daventry Rd 17:38
Cheylesmore, opp Bar Rd 17:39
Gosford Green, opp Acacia Avenue 17:41
Coventry, opp Gulson Rd 17:42
Coventry Corporation St (Stop BS2) 17:48
Coventry Sainsbury's (Stop TS2) 17:49
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS6) 17:49
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL1) 17:50
Spon End, after Ringway 17:52
Spon End, opp Meriden St 17:53
Spon End, adj Alvis Retail Park 17:56
Chapel Fields, opp Moseley Avenue 17:58
Chapel Fields, opp Redesdale Avenue 17:59
Coundon, opp Southbank Rd 18:00
Coundon, adj Grayswood Avenue 18:01
Allesley Park, adj Dulverton Avenue 18:02
Allesley Park, adj Norton Grange 18:03
Allesley Park, opp Butchers Lane 18:03
Allesley Post Office (adj) 18:05
Allesley, opp Neale Avenue 18:05
Allesley Green, adj Parkhill Estate Terminus 18:08
Allesley Green, adj Caithness Close 18:10
Allesley Park, opp Ladbrook Rd 18:11
Allesley Park, opp Wilmcote Green Shops 18:11
Eastern Green Rd (opp) 18:13
Eastern Green, adj Vesey & Sharples Works 18:13
Eastern Green, adj Hawthorn Lane 18:14
Eastern Green, adj The Woodlands School 18:15
Eastern Green, opp Farcroft Ave 18:15
Eastern Green, opp Broad Lane 18:15
Eastern Green, opp Astoria Drive 18:16
Eastern Green, opp Bannerbrook Park 18:16
Tanyard Farm, opp Wickman's 18:16
Tanyard Farm, before Tile Hill Lane 18:17
Tile Hill North, after Hornbeam Drive 18:17
Tile Hill North Hawthorn Lane 18:18
Tile Hill North, adj Bushbery Avenue 18:18
Tile Hill North, opp Limbrick Avenue 18:19
Tile Hill North Malam Close 18:20

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Warwickshire