bustimes.org

X140 - Heathrow Airport - Northolt - Harrow (Limited Stop)

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Harrow (Limited Stop) - Northolt - Heathrow Airport

Harrow Bus Station (Stop B) 05:08 05:22 05:36 05:45 05:54 06:03 06:15 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 then every 12 minutes until 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:07 then every 15 minutes until 21:07 21:23 then every 15 minutes until 22:53
S Harrow South Harrow Station (Stop G) 05:13 05:27 05:41 05:50 05:59 06:09 06:21 06:32 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:15 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:12 21:12 21:28 22:58
S Harrow Station Parade (Stop NJ) 05:15 05:29 05:43 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:24 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:18 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:45 19:58 20:14 21:14 21:30 23:00
Northolt Station (Stop B) 05:18 05:32 05:46 05:55 06:05 06:15 06:27 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:22 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:17 21:17 21:33 23:03
Northolt Yeading / White Hart Roundabout (Stop X) 05:22 05:36 05:50 05:59 06:10 06:20 06:32 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:28 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:22 21:22 21:37 23:07
Northolt Dilston Close (Stop L) 05:24 05:38 05:52 06:01 06:12 06:22 06:34 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:30 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:08 20:24 21:24 21:39 23:09
Yeading Shakespeare Avenue (Stop C) 05:26 05:40 05:54 06:03 06:14 06:24 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:33 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:11 20:26 21:26 21:41 23:11
Wood End The Grapes (Stop Q) 05:29 05:43 05:57 06:06 06:17 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:36 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:14 20:29 21:29 21:44 23:14
Hayes Town (Stop D) 05:31 05:45 05:59 06:09 06:20 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:39 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:16 20:31 21:31 21:46 23:16
Hayes Town Hayes and Harlington Station (Stop E) 05:34 05:48 06:02 06:12 06:23 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:42 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:19 20:34 21:34 21:49 23:19
Harlington Manse Close (Stop B) 05:37 05:51 06:05 06:15 06:26 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:46 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:22 20:37 21:37 21:52 23:22
Harlington Corner (Stop J) 05:40 05:54 06:09 06:19 06:30 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:50 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:25 20:40 21:40 21:55 23:25
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand) 05:45 05:59 06:14 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:56 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:45 22:00 23:30

Heathrow Airport - Northolt - Harrow (Limited Stop)

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 19) 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:46 06:56 then every 12 minutes until 17:44 17:56 then every 12 minutes until 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 then every 12 minutes until 20:18 20:29 20:41 20:56 21:11 then every 15 minutes until 21:56 22:11 then every 15 minutes until 23:41
Harlington Corner (Stop N) 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:03 17:51 18:03 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:24 20:35 20:47 21:02 21:17 22:02 22:17 23:47
Harlington Manor Lane (Stop R) 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:07 17:55 18:07 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:27 20:38 20:50 21:05 21:20 22:05 22:20 23:50
Hayes Town Hayes and Harlington Station (Stop L) 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:11 17:59 18:11 18:47 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:30 20:41 20:53 21:08 21:23 22:08 22:23 23:53
Hayes Town (Stop P) 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:14 18:02 18:14 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:32 20:43 20:55 21:10 21:25 22:10 22:25 23:55
Wood End The Grapes (Stop P) 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:17 18:05 18:17 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:35 20:46 20:58 21:13 21:28 22:13 22:28 23:58
Yeading Willow Tree Lane (Stop E) 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:20 18:08 18:20 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:38 20:49 21:01 21:16 21:31 22:16 22:31 00:01
Northolt Tangmere Gardens (Stop N) 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:22 18:10 18:22 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:40 20:51 21:03 21:18 21:33 22:18 22:33 00:03
Northolt Yeading / White Hart Roundabout (Stop V) 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:25 18:13 18:25 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:42 20:53 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:20 22:35 00:05
Northolt Station (Stop A) 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:31 18:19 18:31 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:39 19:50 20:00 20:11 20:47 20:58 21:11 21:26 21:40 22:25 22:39 00:09
S Harrow Station Parade (Stop NC) 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 18:22 18:34 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:41 19:52 20:02 20:13 20:49 21:00 21:13 21:28 21:42 22:27 22:41 00:11
S Harrow South Harrow Station (Stop F) 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 18:26 18:37 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:44 19:55 20:05 20:16 20:52 21:03 21:16 21:31 21:45 22:30 22:44 00:14
Harrow Bus Station (Stop E) 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 18:33 18:43 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:50 20:01 20:11 20:22 20:58 21:09 21:22 21:37 21:51 22:36 22:49 00:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel