Bus Times

X15 - Brynmawr - Newport

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Brynmawr - Newport

Brynmawr Bus Station (Stand 1) 05:31 06:26 07:43 09:00 then hourly until 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Winchestown, opp Post Office 05:33 06:28 07:46 09:02 14:02 15:03 16:02 17:02 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Winchestown, opp Glen View Bungalows 05:34 06:29 07:47 09:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:13 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Nantyglo, before Roundhouse Close 05:34 06:29 07:47 09:03 14:03 15:04 16:03 17:03 18:13 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Nantyglo, o/s Nanyglo Methodist Church 05:35 06:29 07:48 09:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:14 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Nantyglo, at Garn Cross 05:36 06:31 07:50 09:05 14:05 15:06 16:05 17:05 18:15 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Nantyglo, o/s Garn Cross Church 05:37 06:31 07:51 09:06 14:06 15:07 16:06 17:06 18:16 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Nantyglo, nr Bethel Chapel 05:38 06:32 07:51 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:17 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Cwmcelyn, nr Terrace House 05:39 06:33 07:53 09:08 14:08 15:09 16:08 17:08 18:18 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Cwmcelyn, after Blaina Central Park 05:40 06:34 07:54 09:09 14:09 15:10 16:09 17:09 18:19 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Cwmcelyn, o/s Surgery Road Bungalows 05:41 06:34 07:55 09:10 14:10 15:11 16:10 17:10 18:19 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Blaina, o/s Junior School 05:42 06:36 07:56 09:11 14:11 15:12 16:11 17:11 18:20 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Blaina, before East Pentwyn 05:43 06:36 07:57 09:12 14:12 15:13 16:12 17:12 18:21 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Blaina, before Cross Street 05:45 06:38 07:59 09:14 14:14 15:15 16:14 17:14 18:22 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Blaina, nr Goodfellas 05:45 06:38 07:59 09:14 14:14 15:15 16:14 17:14 18:22 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Blaina, after Queen's Hotel 05:46 06:39 08:00 09:15 14:15 15:16 16:15 17:15 18:23 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Blaina, opp Cemetery 05:47 06:40 08:01 09:16 14:16 15:17 16:16 17:16 18:24 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Bournville, nr Post Office 05:48 06:41 08:02 09:17 14:17 15:18 16:17 17:17 18:25 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Bournville, nr Hall 05:49 06:41 08:03 09:17 14:17 15:18 16:17 17:18 18:25 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Abertillery, before Arael View 05:51 06:44 08:05 09:19 14:19 15:21 16:20 17:20 18:27 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Abertillery, opp Roseheyworth Primary 05:52 06:44 08:06 09:20 14:20 15:21 16:20 17:21 18:28 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Abertillery, before Smith Road 05:53 06:45 08:07 09:20 14:20 15:22 16:21 17:22 18:28 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Abertillery, nr Antwerp Place 05:54 06:46 08:08 09:21 14:21 15:23 16:22 17:23 18:29 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Abertillery, after Clynmawr Road 05:54 06:47 08:08 09:22 14:22 15:24 16:23 17:23 18:30 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Abertillery, before Portland Street 05:55 06:47 08:09 09:22 14:22 15:24 16:23 17:24 18:30 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Abertillery, nr Foundry Bridge 05:56 06:48 08:10 08:12 09:23 14:23 15:25 16:24 17:25 18:31 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Abertillery Bywater Row (Stop 1) 05:56 06:48 08:10 08:12 09:23 14:23 15:25 16:24 17:25 18:31 19:29 21:29
Abertillery, o/s Queen Street Schools 05:57 06:49 08:11 08:13 09:24 14:24 15:26 16:25 17:26 18:32 19:30 21:30
Abertillery, o/s TA Centre 05:57 06:49 08:11 08:13 09:24 14:24 15:26 16:25 17:26 18:32 19:30 21:30
Six Bells, nr Alexandra Road Steps 05:59 06:50 08:13 08:15 09:26 14:26 15:28 16:27 17:28 18:33 19:31 21:31
Six Bells, after Post Office 05:59 06:50 08:13 08:15 09:26 14:26 15:28 16:27 17:28 18:33 19:31 21:31
Six Bells, nr Browns Corner 05:59 06:51 08:13 08:15 09:26 14:26 15:28 16:27 17:28 18:34 19:32 21:32
Six Bells Victoria Road (o/s 20) 06:00 06:52 08:14 08:16 09:27 14:27 15:29 16:28 17:29 18:34 19:33 21:33
Aberbeeg, after Victoria Junction 06:04 06:55 08:18 08:20 09:31 14:31 15:33 16:32 17:33 18:37 19:36 21:36
Llanhilleth, o/s Rugby Club 06:06 06:57 08:20 08:22 09:33 14:33 15:35 16:34 17:35 18:39 19:38 21:38
Llanhilleth Central Hotel (nr former) 06:07 06:58 08:21 08:23 09:34 14:34 15:36 16:35 17:36 18:40 19:39 21:39
Llanhilleth Hotel (o/s) 06:07 06:58 08:21 08:23 09:34 14:34 15:36 16:35 17:36 18:40 19:39 21:39
Llanhilleth, at Horseshoe Bend 06:08 06:59 08:22 08:24 09:35 14:35 15:37 16:36 17:37 18:41 19:40 21:40
Swffryd, after Keir Hardie Terrace 06:12 07:03 08:26 08:28 09:38 14:38 15:40 16:39 17:40 18:44 19:43 21:43
Swffryd, o/s Sofrydd Schools 06:13 07:04 08:27 08:29 09:39 14:39 15:41 16:40 17:41 18:45 19:44 21:44
Swffryd, before Rectory Road 06:14 07:05 08:28 08:30 09:40 14:40 15:42 16:41 17:42 18:46 19:45 21:45
Hafodyrynys, after Mill Court 06:14 07:06 08:29 08:31 09:40 14:40 15:42 16:41 17:43 18:46 19:45 21:45
Crumlin Woodside Terrace (o/s 5) 06:16 07:08 08:31 08:34 09:42 14:42 15:44 16:43 17:45 18:48 19:47 21:47
Crumlin, nr Old Navigation 06:17 07:09 08:32 08:35 09:43 14:43 15:45 16:44 17:46 18:49 19:48 21:48
Crumlin, at The Square 06:18 07:09 08:33 08:36 09:44 14:44 15:46 16:45 17:46 18:50 19:48 21:48
Crumlin, after Mining School Hill 06:18 07:10 08:33 08:36 09:44 14:44 15:46 16:45 17:47 18:50 19:48 21:48
Newbridge North Road (opp 75) 06:19 07:11 08:35 08:37 09:45 14:45 15:47 16:46 17:48 18:51 19:49 21:49
Newbridge Mason's Arms 06:20 07:12 08:36 08:39 09:46 14:46 15:48 16:47 17:49 18:52 19:50 21:50
Newbridge, opp Beulah Chapel 06:21 07:13 08:37 08:40 09:47 14:47 15:49 16:48 17:50 18:53 19:51 21:51
Newbridge, after Co-op 06:21 07:13 08:37 08:40 09:47 14:47 15:49 16:48 17:50 18:53 19:51 21:51
Newbridge Ebbw View Terrace (opp 17) 06:22 07:14 08:38 08:41 09:48 14:48 15:50 16:49 17:51 18:54 19:52 21:52
Newbridge Ebbw View Terrace (opp 17) 06:24 07:16 08:40 08:42 09:50 14:50 15:52 16:51 17:53
West End, nr Hollies 06:26 07:18 08:42 08:44 09:52 14:52 15:55 16:54 17:55 19:54 21:54
West End, o/s Nant Penar Club 06:27 07:19 08:43 08:45 09:53 14:53 15:56 16:55 17:56 19:55 21:55
Abercarn Bridge Street (o/s PS Cycles) 06:28 07:20 08:44 08:46 09:54 14:54 15:57 16:56 17:57 19:55 21:55
Cwmcarn, on Bypass 06:31 07:22 08:47 08:48 09:56 14:56 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:57 21:57
Pontywaun, after Silver Street 06:33 07:24 08:50 08:50 09:58 14:58 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:59 21:59
Pontywaun Bridge (before) 06:34 07:25 08:51 08:51 09:59 14:59 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:59 21:59
Crosskeys, after Eagle Inn 06:35 07:26 08:52 08:52 10:00 15:00 16:03 17:03 18:03 20:00 22:00
Crosskeys, o/s Station 06:36 07:27 08:53 08:53 10:00 15:00 16:04 17:04 18:04 20:01 22:01
Crosskeys, opp Coleg Gwent 06:38 07:29 08:55 08:55 10:02 15:02 16:06 17:06 18:06 20:02 22:02
Crosskeys, after Medart Place 06:38 07:29 08:55 10:02 15:02 16:06 17:06 18:06 20:02 22:02
Risca, o/s Old Cemetery 06:39 07:30 08:56 10:03 15:03 16:07 17:07 18:07 20:03 22:03
Risca, o/s War Memorial 06:39 07:30 08:57 10:04 15:04 16:07 17:07 18:07 20:03 22:03
Risca, opp Public Hall 06:40 07:31 08:58 10:05 15:05 16:08 17:08 18:08 20:04 22:04
Risca, o/s Top Club 06:40 07:31 08:58 10:05 15:05 16:08 17:08 18:08 20:04 22:04
Risca, after Moriah Baptist Church 06:42 07:33 09:00 10:07 15:07 16:10 17:10 18:10 20:06 22:06
Pontymister, o/s St Margaret's Church 06:43 07:34 09:01 10:07 15:07 16:10 17:10 18:10 20:06 22:06
Pontymister Crossing (before) 06:44 07:37 09:02 10:08 15:08 16:11 17:11 18:11 20:07 22:07
Pontymister, after Aldi 06:45 07:38 09:03 10:09 15:09 16:12 17:12 18:12 20:08 22:08
Rogerstone Morrisons (grounds) 06:50 07:46 09:07 10:12 15:12 16:14 17:15 18:14 20:10 22:10
Rogerstone, after Primrose Way 20:12 22:12
Rogerstone, in Rivermead Way 20:13 22:13
Rogerstone, nr Gormon's 20:14 22:14
Rogerstone, adj Vicarage 20:16 22:16
Rogerstone, adj Vicarage 20:16 22:16
Rogerstone St John's Crescent (o/s 29) 20:16 22:16
Rogerstone, o/s Ebenezer 20:17 22:17
Bassaleg, before Forge Lane 07:02 08:05 09:18 10:19 15:19 16:21 17:22 18:21 20:19 22:19
Newport, nr Cleppa Park 07:07 08:12 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:24 17:25 18:24
Newport, before LloydsTSB Insurance 07:07 08:13 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:24 17:26 18:24
Duffryn, nr Panasonic 07:09 08:15 09:24 10:24 15:24 16:26 17:28 18:26
Duffryn Pencarn Way (o/s ASDA) 07:09 08:17 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:27 17:29 18:26
Duffryn, adj Asda 07:11 08:19 09:26 10:27 15:27 16:29 17:31 18:28
Newport, nr Nightingale Court 07:12 08:21 09:27 10:28 15:28 16:31 17:32 18:29
Duffryn, after Kestrel Way 07:13 08:23 09:28 10:29 15:29 16:32 17:34 18:30
Newport, after Swallow Way 07:13 08:24 09:29 10:30 15:30 16:33 17:35 18:30
Maesglas Duffryn Roundabout Q (not in use) 07:14 08:25 09:30 10:31 15:31 16:33 17:35 18:31
Maesglas, o/s Tredegar Park 07:15 08:27 09:31 10:32 15:32 16:35 17:37 18:32 20:21 22:21
Maesglas, after Park Drive 07:15 08:27 09:31 10:32 15:32 16:35 17:37 18:32 20:21 22:21
Maesglas, opp Ebbw Bridge Club 07:16 08:28 09:32 10:33 15:33 16:36 17:38 18:33 20:22 22:22
Maesglas, before Harlech Retail Park 07:18 08:29 09:34 10:34 15:34 16:38 17:39 18:34 20:23 22:23
Maesglas, after McDonald's 07:19 08:30 09:35 10:35 15:35 16:39 17:40 18:35 20:24 22:24
Maesglas, after Waterloo Road 07:20 08:31 09:36 10:36 15:36 16:40 17:40 18:36 20:25 22:25
Newport, after Belle Vue Park 07:22 08:32 09:37 10:38 15:38 16:42 17:42 18:37 20:26 22:26
Newport, after Royal Gwent Hospital 07:23 08:33 09:38 10:39 15:39 16:43 17:42 18:38 20:27 22:27
Newport, opp Police Station 07:24 08:34 09:39 10:39 15:39 16:44 17:43 18:39 20:28 22:28
Newport, o/s Kingsway Centre 07:24 08:34 09:40 10:40 15:40 16:44 17:43 18:39 20:28 22:28
Newport Market Square (Stand 18) 07:28 08:37 09:43 10:43 15:43 16:48 17:46 18:42 20:31 22:31

Newport - Brynmawr

Newport Market Square (Stand 18) 06:30 07:41 08:42 09:48 then hourly until 13:48 14:53 15:55 16:53 17:56 18:35 20:35 22:35
Newport, nr Kingsway Centre 06:32 07:44 08:46 09:50 13:50 14:56 15:59 16:57 17:59 18:37 20:37 22:37
Newport Ebenezer Terrace (o/s 29) 06:33 07:45 08:47 09:51 13:51 14:57 16:00 16:58 18:00 18:37 20:37 22:37
Newport, o/s Police Station 06:33 07:45 08:47 09:52 13:52 14:57 16:01 16:58 18:00 18:38 20:38 22:38
Newport, opp Royal Gwent Hospital 06:34 07:46 08:48 09:52 13:52 14:58 16:02 16:59 18:01 18:38 20:38 22:38
Newport, before Belle Vue Park 06:34 07:47 08:50 09:53 13:53 14:59 16:03 17:01 18:02 18:39 20:39 22:39
Maesglas Waterloo Road (opp junct) 06:35 07:49 08:52 09:54 13:54 15:01 16:05 17:03 18:04 18:40 20:40 22:40
Maesglas, o/s McDonald's 06:36 07:49 08:53 09:55 13:55 15:02 16:06 17:04 18:04 18:41 20:41 22:41
Maesglas, before Post Office 06:37 07:50 08:54 09:56 13:56 15:03 16:08 17:05 18:05 18:41 20:41 22:41
Maesglas, o/s Shops 06:38 07:51 08:55 09:57 13:57 15:04 16:09 17:06 18:06 18:42 20:42 22:42
Maesglas, before Park Drive 06:38 07:52 08:56 09:58 13:58 15:05 16:10 17:07 18:07 18:42 20:42 22:42
Maesglas Duffryn Roundabout Q (not in use) 07:54 08:58 09:59 13:59 15:06 16:12 17:09 18:09
Newport, before Swallow Way 07:55 08:59 10:00 14:00 15:07 16:13 17:10 18:10
Newport, nr Kingfisher Place 07:55 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:08 16:14 17:11 18:10
Newport, nr Nightingale Court 07:57 09:02 10:01 14:01 15:09 16:15 17:13 18:12
Duffryn, nr Asda 07:58 09:04 10:03 14:03 15:11 16:18 17:15 18:13
Duffryn, after Morgraig Avenue 08:00 09:06 10:05 14:05 15:13 16:20 17:17 18:15
Duffryn, nr Panasonic 08:01 09:07 10:05 14:05 15:14 16:21 17:18 18:16
Newport, after LloydsTSB Insurance 08:03 09:10 10:07 14:07 15:16 16:24 17:21 18:18
Newport, opp Tredegar Park 06:40 18:44 20:44 22:44
Newport, nr Cleppa Park 08:04 09:11 10:08 14:08 15:17 16:25 17:22 18:19
Newport, opp Tredegar Park 06:41 18:44 20:44 22:44
Bassaleg, before Forge Lane 06:42 08:05 09:12 10:09 14:09 15:19 16:27 17:24 18:20 18:45 20:45 22:45
Rogerstone, opp Library 18:47 20:47 22:47
Rogerstone St Johns Crescent (nr 2) 18:48 20:48 22:48
Rogerstone, adj Vicarage 18:49 20:49 22:49
Rogerstone, nr Gormon's 18:49 20:49 22:49
Rogerstone, o/s Rivermead Centre 18:51 20:51 22:51
Rogerstone, after Primrose Way 18:52 20:52 22:52
Rogerstone Morrisons (grounds) 06:51 08:13 09:20 10:16 14:16 15:26 16:34 17:31 18:28 18:53 20:53 22:53
Pontymister, before Aldi 06:55 08:16 09:23 10:20 14:20 15:30 16:38 17:35 18:31 18:57 20:57 22:57
Pontymister Crossing (after) 06:56 08:17 09:24 10:20 14:20 15:31 16:39 17:36 18:32 18:57 20:57 22:57
Pontymister, opp St Margaret's Church 06:57 08:18 09:25 10:21 14:21 15:32 16:40 17:37 18:33 18:58 20:58 22:58
Risca, o/s Spar 06:58 08:19 09:26 10:22 14:22 15:33 16:41 17:38 18:34 18:59 20:59 22:59
Risca, opp Top Club 06:59 08:20 09:27 10:23 14:23 15:34 16:42 17:39 18:35 19:00 21:00 23:00
Risca, o/s Public Hall 07:00 08:20 09:27 10:23 14:23 15:35 16:43 17:39 18:35 19:00 21:00 23:00
Risca, after War Memorial 07:01 08:21 09:28 10:24 14:24 15:35 16:43 17:40 18:36 19:01 21:01 23:01
Risca, before Old Cemetery 07:01 08:21 09:28 10:24 14:24 15:36 16:44 17:40 18:36 19:01 21:01 23:01
Crosskeys, after Medart Place 07:03 08:22 09:29 10:25 14:25 15:37 16:45 17:41 18:37 19:02 21:02 23:02
Crosskeys, o/s Coleg Gwent 07:04 08:23 09:30 10:26 14:26 15:38 16:25 16:46 17:42 18:38 19:03 21:03 23:03
Crosskeys, o/s Station 07:04 08:23 09:30 10:26 14:26 15:38 16:26 16:47 17:43 18:38 19:03 21:03 23:03
Crosskeys, before Cross Keys Hotel 07:05 08:24 09:31 10:27 14:27 15:39 16:26 16:47 17:43 18:39 19:03 21:03 23:03
Crosskeys, after Eagle Inn 07:05 08:25 09:31 10:27 14:27 15:40 16:27 16:48 17:44 18:39 19:04 21:04 23:04
Pontywaun Bridge (after) 07:06 08:25 09:32 10:28 14:28 15:40 16:28 16:49 17:45 18:40 19:04 21:04 23:04
Pontywaun, before Silver Street 07:07 08:26 09:33 10:29 14:29 15:41 16:29 16:51 17:46 18:41 19:05 21:05 23:05
Cwmcarn, on Bypass 07:08 08:27 09:34 10:30 14:30 15:42 16:30 16:52 17:47 18:42 19:06 21:06 23:06
Abercarn Bridge Street (opp PS Cycles) 07:11 08:30 09:37 10:33 14:33 15:45 16:33 16:56 17:50 18:45 19:08 21:08 23:08
West End, before Nant Penar Club 07:12 08:32 09:38 10:34 14:34 15:47 16:35 16:58 17:52 18:46 19:09 21:09 23:09
West End, nr Hollies 07:12 08:32 09:38 10:34 14:34 15:47 16:35 16:58 17:52 18:46 19:09 21:09 23:09
Newbridge, before Beynon Street 07:14 08:34 09:39 10:36 14:36 15:49 16:37 17:00 17:54 18:48 19:12 21:12 23:12
Newbridge Ebbw View Terrace (o/s Post Office) 08:35 09:40 10:37 14:37 15:50 17:01 17:55 18:49 23:13
Newbridge Ebbw View Terrace (o/s Post Office) 06:29 07:15 07:34 08:37 09:42 10:39 14:39 15:52 16:38 17:03 17:57 18:51 19:13 21:13
Newbridge, after Beulah Chapel 06:29 07:35 08:37 09:42 10:39 14:39 15:52 16:38 17:03 17:57 18:51 19:13 21:13 23:13
Newbridge Masons Arms (before former) 06:30 07:36 08:38 09:43 10:40 14:40 15:53 16:39 17:04 17:58 18:52 19:14 21:14 23:14
Newbridge North Road (o/s 76) 06:31 07:37 08:39 09:44 10:41 14:41 15:54 16:40 17:05 17:59 18:53 19:15 21:15 23:15
Crumlin, at The Square 06:32 07:40 08:41 09:45 10:42 14:42 15:55 16:42 17:07 18:01 18:55 19:16 21:16 23:16
Crumlin, nr Old Navigation 06:32 07:41 08:42 09:46 10:43 14:43 15:56 16:43 17:07 18:01 18:55 19:16 21:16 23:16
Crumlin Woodside Terrace (opp 15) 06:33 07:42 08:43 09:47 10:44 14:44 15:57 16:44 17:08 18:02 18:56 19:17 21:17 23:17
Hafodyrynys, before Mill Court 06:35 07:45 08:45 09:48 10:45 14:45 15:58 16:46 17:10 18:04 18:58 19:19 21:19 23:19
Swffryd, after Rectory Road 06:35 07:46 08:46 09:49 10:46 14:46 15:59 16:47 17:11 18:05 18:59 19:19 21:19 23:19
Swffryd, before Walters Avenue 06:36 07:48 08:47 09:50 10:47 14:47 16:00 16:48 17:12 18:06 19:00 19:20 21:20 23:20
Swffryd, opp Sofrydd Schools 06:37 07:49 08:48 09:51 10:48 14:48 16:01 16:49 17:13 18:07 19:01 19:21 21:21 23:21
Swffryd, after Keir Hardie Terrace 06:37 07:49 08:48 09:51 10:48 14:48 16:01 16:49 17:13 18:07 19:01 19:21 21:21 23:21
Llanhilleth, before Horseshoe Bend 06:40 07:52 08:50 09:54 10:51 14:51 16:04 16:53 17:16 18:09 19:04 19:24 21:24 23:24
Llanhilleth Hotel (before) 06:41 07:53 08:51 09:55 10:52 14:52 16:05 16:54 17:17 18:10 19:05 19:25 21:25 23:25
Llanhilleth Central Hotel (nr former) 06:42 07:54 08:52 09:56 10:53 14:53 16:06 16:55 17:18 18:11 19:06 19:26 21:26 23:26
Llanhilleth, opp Rugby Club 06:42 07:54 08:52 09:56 10:53 14:53 16:06 16:55 17:18 18:11 19:06 19:26 21:26 23:26
Llanhilleth Ty Graig Junior School (nr former) 06:43 07:55 08:54 09:57 10:54 14:54 16:07 16:56 17:19 18:12 19:07 19:27 21:27 23:27
Aberbeeg, before Victoria Junction 06:44 07:56 08:55 09:58 10:55 14:55 16:08 16:57 17:20 18:13 19:08 19:28 21:28 23:28
Six Bells Victoria Road (opp 26) 06:48 08:00 08:59 10:02 10:59 14:59 16:12 17:00 17:23 18:16 19:11 19:32 21:32
Aberbeeg, at Square 23:28
Six Bells, before Hafod-fan Road 06:49 08:01 09:00 10:03 11:00 15:00 16:13 17:01 17:24 18:17 19:12 19:33 21:33
Six Bells, nr Alexandra Road Steps 06:49 08:01 09:01 10:03 11:00 15:00 16:13 17:01 17:24 18:17 19:12 19:33 21:33
Abertillery, opp TA Centre 06:50 08:02 09:02 10:04 11:01 15:01 16:14 17:02 17:25 18:18 19:13 19:34 21:34
Abertillery Police Station 06:51 08:03 09:03 10:05 11:02 15:02 16:15 17:03 17:26 18:19 19:14 19:35 21:35
Abertillery, in Commercial Street 06:51 08:03 09:03 10:05 11:02 15:02 16:15 17:03 17:26 18:19 19:14 19:35 21:35
Abertillery High Street (Stop B) 06:52 08:04 09:04 10:06 11:03 15:03 16:16 17:04 17:27 18:20 19:15 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Abertillery, after Portland Street 06:53 08:05 09:05 10:07 11:04 15:04 16:17 17:28 18:21 19:16 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Abertillery, before Clynmawr Road 06:53 08:06 09:06 10:07 11:05 15:05 16:18 17:29 18:21 19:16 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Abertillery, nr Antwerp Place 06:54 08:07 09:07 10:08 11:05 15:05 16:18 17:29 18:22 19:17 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Abertillery, after Smith Road 06:55 08:09 09:08 10:09 11:07 15:07 16:20 17:31 18:23 19:18 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Abertillery, o/s Roseheyworth Primary 06:55 08:09 09:08 10:09 11:07 15:07 16:20 17:31 18:23 19:19 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Abertillery, after Arael View 06:56 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:08 15:08 16:21 17:32 18:24 19:20 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bournville, nr Hall 06:58 08:13 09:12 10:12 11:10 15:10 16:23 17:34 18:26 19:21 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Bournville, nr Post Office 06:58 08:14 09:12 10:12 11:11 15:11 16:24 17:35 18:26 19:22 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Blaina, o/s Cemetery 06:59 08:15 09:14 10:13 11:12 15:12 16:25 17:36 18:27 19:23 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Blaina, nr Goodfellas 07:01 08:18 09:16 10:15 11:14 15:14 16:27 17:38 18:29 19:25 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Blaina, after Cross Street 07:02 08:19 09:17 10:16 11:15 15:15 16:28 17:39 18:30 19:26 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Blaina, after East Pentwyn 07:03 08:20 09:18 10:17 11:16 15:16 16:29 17:39 18:31 19:27 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Blaina, opp Junior School 07:03 08:20 09:18 10:17 11:16 15:16 16:29 17:40 18:31 19:27 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Cwmcelyn, opp Surgery Road Bungalows 07:05 08:22 09:20 10:19 11:18 15:18 16:31 17:41 18:33 19:29 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Cwmcelyn, before Blaina Central Park 07:06 08:23 09:21 10:20 11:19 15:19 16:32 17:42 18:34 19:30 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Cwmcelyn, nr Terrace House 07:06 08:23 09:21 10:20 11:19 15:19 16:32 17:42 18:34 19:30 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Blaina Inn (nr) 07:07 08:24 09:22 10:21 11:20 15:20 16:33 17:43 18:35 19:31 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Nantyglo, nr Bethel Chapel 07:08 08:25 09:22 10:22 11:21 15:21 16:34 17:44 18:35 19:32 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Nantyglo, opp Garn Cross Church 07:08 08:25 09:23 10:22 11:21 15:21 16:35 17:45 18:36 19:32 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Nantyglo, at Garn Cross 07:09 08:26 09:23 10:23 11:22 15:22 16:35 17:45 18:37 19:33 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Nantyglo, opp Nanyglo Methodist Church 07:11 08:28 09:25 10:25 11:24 15:24 16:37 17:47 18:38 19:35 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Nantyglo, after Roundhouse Close 07:11 08:28 09:25 10:25 11:24 15:24 16:38 17:48 18:39 19:35 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Winchestown, o/s Glen View Bungalows 07:12 08:29 09:26 10:26 11:25 15:25 16:38 17:48 18:39 19:36 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Winchestown, o/s Post Office 07:13 08:30 09:26 10:27 11:26 15:26 16:39 17:49 18:40 19:37 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Brynmawr Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:16 08:33 09:29 10:30 11:29 15:29 16:43 17:53 18:43 19:40 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:44

More information