Bus Times

X15 - Colchester - Univ Of Essex - Wix - Gt Oakley - Harwich

A bus service operated by Panther Travel

Harwich - Gt Oakley - Wix - Univ Of Essex - Colchester

Harwich, o/s Bus Station 09:15 11:15 14:15
Harwich, adj Mayflower Avenue 09:16 11:16 14:16
Harwich, adj Barrack Lane 09:16 11:16 14:16
Dovercourt High Street (SW-bound) 09:18 11:18 14:18
Dovercourt, adj Brooklyn Road 09:19 11:19 14:19
Dovercourt, opp Mayflower School 09:19 11:19 14:19
Dovercourt, adj Highfield Avenue 09:20 11:20 14:20
Upper Dovercourt, o/s Dovercourt Hospital 09:22 11:22 14:22
Upper Dovercourt, opp Dovercourt Church 09:23 11:23 14:23
Upper Dovercourt, opp Bird in Hand 09:23 11:23 14:23
Upper Dovercourt, adj Ainger Road 09:24 11:24 14:24
Upper Dovercourt, o/s Tollgate Post Office 09:25 11:25 14:25
Upper Dovercourt, opp Valley Road 09:25 11:25 14:25
Upper Dovercourt, opp Clayton Road 09:26 11:26 14:26
Upper Dovercourt, opp Michaelstowe Drive 09:27 11:27 14:27
Ramsey, opp C of E Primary School 09:28 11:28 14:28
Little Oakley, opp Bay View Crescent 09:29 11:29 14:29
Little Oakley, opp Mayes Lane 09:30 11:30 14:30
Little Oakley, adj Foulton Hall 09:30 11:30 14:30
Little Oakley, adj Seaview Avenue 09:31 11:31 14:31
Little Oakley, opp The Cherry Tree 09:32 11:32 14:32
Little Oakley Hall (opp) 09:33 11:33 14:33
Great Oakley, opp The Soils 09:35 11:35 14:35
Great Oakley, adj Partridge Close 09:36 11:36 14:36
Great Oakley, adj The Memorial 09:37 11:37 14:37
Great Oakley, adj Hamford Drive 09:37 11:37 14:37
Wix, adj Oakley Road 09:41 11:41 14:41
Wix Cross (W-bound) 09:42 11:42 14:42
Hare Green, opp Mary Lane 09:50 11:50 14:50
Hare Green, o/s Stables 09:51 11:51 14:51
Elmstead Market, opp Chapel Ln 09:55 11:55 14:55
Elmstead Market, opp Oatlands 09:55 11:55 14:55
Elmstead Market, opp Blossomwood Farm 09:56 11:56 14:56
Elmstead Market, o/s Park Farm 09:57 11:57 14:57
Colchester Road (adj) 09:58 11:58 14:58
Colchester, opp Wivenhoe Park 09:59 11:59 14:59
University of Essex, opp South Courts 10:01 12:01 15:01
University of Essex, opp Valley Road 10:02 12:02 15:02
University of Essex Subway (NW-bound) 10:03 12:03 15:03
University of Essex Knowledge Gateway (N-bound) 10:04 12:04 15:04
Colchester, adj Mascot Square 10:05 12:05 15:05
The Hythe, o/s Tesco Store 10:07 12:07 15:07
The Hythe, adj Station Road 10:07 12:07 15:07
Colchester, adj Davey Close 10:07 12:07 15:07
Colchester, opp Tabor Road 10:08 12:08 15:08
Colchester, opp Kerry Court 10:10 12:10 15:10
Colchester, opp The Surgery 10:12 12:12 15:12
Colchester Greyfriars (Stop Hb) 10:14 12:14 15:14
Colchester Stanwell Street (Stop Bc) 10:15 12:15 15:15

Colchester - Univ Of Essex - Wix - Gt Oakley - Harwich

Colchester Stanwell Street (Stop Bc) 11:45 14:15 16:45
Colchester Head Street (Stop Eb) 11:50 14:20 16:50
Colchester The George (Stop Gc) 11:53 14:23 16:53
Colchester Greyfriars (Stop Ha) 11:54 14:24 16:54
Colchester, o/s The Surgery 11:55 14:25 16:55
Colchester, opp Brook Street 11:56 14:26 16:56
Colchester, opp Greenstead Road 11:57 14:27 16:58
Colchester, adj Kerry Court 11:57 14:27 16:58
Colchester, adj Tabor Road 11:57 14:27 16:59
Colchester, opp Davey Close 11:58 14:28 17:00
The Hythe, opp Station Road 11:59 14:29 17:00
The Hythe, opp Tesco Store 12:00 14:30 17:02
Colchester, opp Mascot Square 12:00 14:30 17:02
University of Essex Knowledge Gateway (S-bound) 12:02 14:32 17:04
University of Essex Subway (SE-bound) 12:03 14:33 17:06
University of Essex, adj Valley Road 12:04 14:34 17:07
University of Essex, adj South Courts 12:06 14:36 17:09
Colchester, adj Wivenhoe Park 12:07 14:37 17:11
Colchester Road (opp) 12:08 14:38 17:11
Elmstead Market, opp Park Farm 12:09 14:39 17:13
Elmstead Market, o/s Blossomwood Farm 12:10 14:40 17:14
Elmstead Market, adj Oatlands 12:11 14:41 17:16
Elmstead Market, adj Chapel Ln 12:12 14:42 17:17
Hare Green, opp Stables 12:16 14:46 17:21
Hare Green, adj Mary Lane 12:16 14:46 17:21
Wix Cross (E-bound) 12:25 14:55 17:30
Wix, opp Oakley Road 12:25 14:55 17:30
Great Oakley, opp Hamford Drive 12:29 14:59 17:34
Great Oakley, opp The Memorial 12:30 15:00 17:35
Great Oakley, opp Partridge Close 12:30 15:00 17:35
Great Oakley, adj The Soils 12:31 15:01 17:36
Little Oakley Hall (o/s) 12:33 15:03 17:38
Little Oakley, adj The Cherry Tree 12:35 15:05 17:40
Little Oakley, opp Seaview Avenue 12:35 15:05 17:40
Little Oakley, opp Foulton Hall 12:36 15:06 17:41
Little Oakley, adj Mayes Lane 12:37 15:07 17:42
Little Oakley, adj Bay View Crescent 12:37 15:07 17:42
Ramsey, o/s C of E Primary School 12:39 15:09 17:44
Ramsey, o/s Church 12:40 15:10 17:45
Upper Dovercourt, adj Michaelstowe Drive 12:40 15:10 17:45
Upper Dovercourt, adj Clayton Road 12:41 15:11 17:46
Upper Dovercourt, adj Valley Road 12:42 15:12 17:47
Upper Dovercourt, opp Tollgate Post Office 12:43 15:13 17:48
Upper Dovercourt, opp Ainger Road 12:43 15:13 17:48
Upper Dovercourt, o/s Bird in Hand 12:44 15:14 17:49
Upper Dovercourt, o/s Dovercourt Church 12:44 15:14 17:49
Upper Dovercourt War Memorial (NE-bound) 12:45 15:15 17:50
Upper Dovercourt, opp Dovercourt Hospital 12:46 15:16 17:51
Dovercourt, adj Ashley Road 12:47 15:17 17:52
Dovercourt, o/s Mayflower School 12:48 15:18 17:53
Dovercourt, opp Brooklyn Road 12:48 15:18 17:53
Dovercourt High Street (NE-bound) 12:50 15:20 17:55
Harwich, opp Barrack Lane 12:51 15:21 17:56
Harwich, opp Mayflower Avenue 12:51 15:21 17:56
Harwich, opp Lighthouse 12:52 15:22 17:57
Harwich, o/s Bus Station 12:53 15:23 17:58

More information