bustimes.org

X19 - Redditch - Stratford

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Redditch to Stratford

Redditch Bus Station (Stand G) 19:15 19:15
Redditch Evesham Street (S-bound) 19:16 19:16
Southcrest, adj Parsons Road 19:17 19:17
Southcrest, adj Mayfields 19:17 19:17
Southcrest, adj Park Inn 19:18 19:18
Southcrest (S-bound) 19:18 19:18
Headless Cross, adj St Luke's Church 19:19 19:19
Headless Cross (S-bound) 19:20 19:20
Headless Cross, opp Vaynor Drive 19:21 19:21
Crabbs Cross, opp Jubilee Avenue 19:22 19:22
Crabbs Cross, opp Kenilworth Close 19:23 19:23
Crabbs Cross Post Office (opp) 19:24 19:24
Crabbs Cross (SE-bound) 19:24 19:24
Studley, opp Highfield Road 07:18 19:28 19:28
Studley, adj Castle Road 07:20 19:30 19:30
Studley, adj Manor Road 07:20 19:30 19:30
Studley, opp Toms Town Lane 07:20 19:30 19:30
Studley, opp Royal Oak 07:20 19:30 19:30
Studley, opp Spernal Ash Garage 07:21 19:31 19:31
Coughton Court (adj) 07:24 19:34 19:34
Kings Coughton, adj Moat House Inn 07:27 19:36 19:36
Alcester, adj Roebuck Inn 07:28 19:37 19:37
Alcester, adj Grammar School 07:30 19:38 19:38
Alcester, opp Police Station 07:32 19:39 19:39
Alcester Members Club (adj) 07:34 19:41 19:41
Alcester, adj Blackthorn Way 07:36 19:43 19:43
Alcester, opp Beauchamp Road 07:37 19:44 19:44
Alcester, adj Alauna Avenue 07:38 19:45 19:45
Alcester, adj St Faiths Road 07:38 19:45 19:45
Alcester, adj Crooks Lane 07:39 19:45 19:45
Alcester High School (opp) 07:40 19:46 19:46
Great Alne, opp School Lane 07:44 19:50 19:50
Great Alne, adj Arden Cottage 07:44 19:50 19:50
Haselor School (opp) 07:47 19:53 19:53
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Hathaway Green Lane 07:57 20:02 20:02
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Saltway Centre 07:58 20:03 20:03
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Stratford High School 07:58 20:03 20:03
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Railway Station 07:59 20:04 20:04
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 08:00 20:05 20:05

Stratford to Redditch

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 18:15 18:15
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 18:17 18:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Launderette 18:17 18:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station 18:17 18:17
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 18:18 18:18
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford High School 18:18 18:18
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clarence Road 18:18 18:18
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Church Lane 18:19 18:19
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Hathaway Green Lane 18:19 18:19
Haselor School (adj) 18:31 18:31
Great Alne, nr School Lane 18:34 18:34
Alcester High School (adj) 18:37 18:37
Alcester Members Club (adj) 18:38 18:38
Alcester, opp Alauna Avenue 18:39 18:39
Alcester, adj Beauchamp Road 18:39 18:39
Alcester, adj St Faiths Road 18:42 18:42
Alcester, adj Police Station 18:45 18:45
Alcester, opp Grammar School 18:45 18:45
Alcester, opp Roebuck Inn 18:47 18:47
Kings Coughton Lane (adj) 18:48 18:48
Coughton Court (opp) 18:50 18:50
Studley, adj Spernal Ash Garage 18:52 18:52
Studley, adj Royal Oak 18:52 18:52
Studley, adj Toms Town Lane 18:53 18:53
Studley, opp Manor Road 18:53 18:53
Studley, opp Tesco 18:54 18:54
Studley, adj Marble Alley 18:54 18:54
Studley, adj Crooks Lane 18:55 18:55
Studley, adj Highfield Road 18:57 18:57
Crabbs Cross (NW-bound) 18:59 18:59
Crabbs Cross Post Office (adj) 19:00 19:00
Crabbs Cross, adj Kenilworth Close 19:00 19:00
Headless Cross, adj Vaynor Drive 19:03 19:03
Headless Cross (N-bound) 19:04 19:04
Headless Cross, opp St Luke's Church 19:04 19:04
Southcrest, opp Park Inn 19:05 19:05
Southcrest, adj Ivor Road 19:06 19:06
Southcrest, opp Parsons Road 19:07 19:07
Redditch Bus Station (Stand G) 19:10 19:10

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/DIAM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 22 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus