bustimes.org

X2 - Weston - West Wick - Congresbury - Yatton - Backwell - Long Ashton - Bristol

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Weston - Bristol

Weston-super-Mare Locking Road Car Park (W-bound) 06:50 07:50 09:00 then hourly until
Weston-super-Mare Locking Road Car Park (W-bound) 06:52 07:52 09:02 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke Road (SE-bound) 06:53 07:53 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke Road Garages (SE-bound) 06:53 07:53 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Weston-super-Mare Asda Store (N-bound) 06:54 07:54 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Weston-super-Mare Badgerline Depot (E-bound) 06:55 07:55 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Locking Castle Aisecombe Way (S-bound) 06:58 07:58 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Locking Castle Pennycress (NE-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Mead Vale Damson Road (NE-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Locking Castle Greengage Close (E-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Locking Castle Lombardy Close (N-bound) 07:02 08:02 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Locking Castle Bailey Close (SE-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Locking Castle Spruce Way (NE-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Locking Castle Plumley Park (W-bound) 07:04 08:04 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Locking Castle Castle View (E-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Locking Castle Old Mill Way (E-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Locking Castle Ivy Lane (N-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Locking Castle Shrewsbury Bow (SE-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Locking Castle, opp The Campus 07:07 08:07 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Locking Castle, opp Health Centre 07:08 08:08 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
W Wick Churchland Way Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
W Wick Churchland Way (E-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
W Wick Ivy Cottage (SE-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
W Wick Scot Elm Drive (N-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:21 10:21 14:21 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Way Wick Rolstone Turn (NE-bound) 07:15 08:16 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:26
Rolstone Puxton Farm Park (NE-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
May’s Green Villa Farm (N-bound) 07:16 08:17 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:27
Hewish Palmers Elm (NE-bound) 07:17 08:18 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:28
Hewish Full Quart (E-bound) 07:18 08:19 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:29
Hewish, opp Puxton Lane 07:19 08:20 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:30
Hewish Beacon Works (E-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Hewish Scrap Yards (SE-bound) 07:20 08:21 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:31
Hewish Old Weston Road (SE-bound) 07:21 08:22 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32
Congresbury Strawberry Line (E-bound) 07:22 08:23 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:33
Congresbury Station Road (SE-bound) 07:23 08:24 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34
Congresbury Smallway (NW-bound) 07:23 08:24 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34
Congresbury Cadbury Garden Centre (N-bound) 07:24 08:25 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35
Yatton Cadbury Court (N-bound) 07:25 08:26 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:36
Yatton Henley Lodge (NW-bound) 07:26 08:27 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37
Frost Hill Westaway Close (NW-bound) 07:26 08:27 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37
Yatton Chescombe Road (NW-bound) 07:27 08:28 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:38
Yatton Cherry Grove (NW-bound) 07:28 08:29 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:39
Yatton Market Inn (N-bound) 07:29 08:30 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40
N End North End Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:30 08:32 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:42
N End North End Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:31 08:32 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:42
Yatton, opp Market Inn 07:32 08:34 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:44
Yatton Barberry Farm Road (SE-bound) 07:32 08:34 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:44
Yatton Cherry Grove (SE-bound) 07:33 08:35 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45
Yatton Chescombe Road (SE-bound) 07:34 08:36 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:46
Frost Hill Westaway Close (SE-bound) 07:35 08:37 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:48 16:48 17:48
Yatton Stowey Park (E-bound) 07:36 08:38 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:49 16:49 17:49
Cadbury Hill Claverham Close (E-bound) 07:37 08:39 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:50 16:50 17:50
Yatton Hollowmead Close (NE-bound) 07:39 08:41 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:51 16:51 17:51
Yatton Claverham Post Office (NE-bound) 07:41 08:43 09:51 10:51 14:51 15:53 16:53 17:53
Cleeve Bishops Mead (S-bound) 07:42 08:45 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:54 16:54 17:54
Cleeve Bishops Road Shops (SE-bound) 07:43 08:46 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:55 16:55 17:55
Cleeve The Lord Nelson (NE-bound) 07:43 08:47 09:54 10:54 14:54 15:56 16:56 17:56
Cleeve Garden Centre (NE-bound) 07:45 08:49 09:55 10:55 14:55 15:57 16:57 17:57
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (NE-bound) 07:45 08:50 09:56 10:56 14:56 15:58 16:58 17:58
Brockley Nursery (E-bound) 07:46 08:51 09:57 10:57 14:57 15:59 16:59 17:59
Chelvey Batch Brockley Cottage (NE-bound) 07:47 08:52 09:58 10:58 14:58 16:00 17:00 18:00
Chelvey Batch Flintcomb Ash (NE-bound) 07:48 08:53 09:59 10:59 14:59 16:01 17:01 18:01
W Town Kellways (N-bound) 07:48 08:54 09:59 10:59 14:59 16:01 17:01 18:01
W Town Church Lane (NE-bound) 07:49 08:56 10:00 11:00 15:00 16:02 17:02 18:02
Backwell Crossroads (NE-bound) 07:51 08:58 10:02 11:02 15:02 16:04 17:04 18:04
Backwell Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 07:51 08:58 10:02 11:02 15:02 16:04 17:04 18:04
Farleigh Fairfield Way (NE-bound) 07:52 08:59 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:05 17:05 18:05
Backwell Green The George (E-bound) 07:52 08:59 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:05 17:05 18:05
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (E-bound) 07:53 09:00 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:06 17:06 18:06
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (E-bound) 07:54 09:00 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:06 17:06 18:06
Flax Bourton Station Road (E-bound) 07:54 09:01 10:05 11:05 15:05 16:07 17:07 18:07
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (E-bound) 07:55 09:02 10:06 11:06 15:06 16:08 17:08 18:08
Flax Bourton Cambridge Batch (NE-bound) 07:57 09:04 10:08 11:08 15:08 16:10 17:10 18:10
Cambridge Batch Gatcombe Farm (E-bound) 07:58 09:05 10:09 11:09 15:09 16:11 17:11 18:11
Long Ashton Warren Lane (NE-bound) 07:59 09:06 10:10 11:10 15:10 16:12 17:12 18:12
Long Ashton Fenswood Road (NE-bound) 08:00 09:06 10:10 11:10 15:10 16:12 17:12 18:12
Long Ashton Lovelinch Gardens (E-bound) 08:00 09:07 10:11 11:11 15:11 16:13 17:13 18:13
Long Ashton Providence Lane (E-bound) 08:01 09:07 10:11 11:11 15:11 16:13 17:13 18:13
Long Ashton Bourton Mead (NE-bound) 08:02 09:08 10:12 11:12 15:12 16:14 17:14 18:14
Long Ashton Theynes Croft (NE-bound) 08:03 09:09 10:13 11:13 15:13 16:15 17:15 18:15
Long Ashton Glebe Close (NE-bound) 08:04 09:10 10:14 11:14 15:14 16:16 17:16 18:16
Long Ashton Angel Inn (NE-bound) 08:05 09:11 10:15 11:15 15:15 16:17 17:17 18:17
Ashton Park The Ashton (E-bound) 08:07 09:13 10:17 11:17 15:17 16:20 17:20 18:20
Bower Ashton Blackmoors Lane (SE-bound) 08:10 09:16 10:19 11:19 15:19 16:23 17:23 18:23
Hotwells Trinity Church (E-bound) 08:14 09:20 10:23 11:23 15:23 16:29 17:29 18:29
Hotwells Hotwell Road (E-bound) 08:15 09:21 10:25 11:25 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:30
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (E-bound) 08:17 09:23 10:26 11:26 15:26 16:33 17:33 18:33
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A2) 08:18 09:24 10:27 11:27 15:27 16:34 17:34 18:34
Bristol The Centre (C8) 08:19 09:25 10:28 11:28 15:28 16:35 17:35 18:35
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 11) 08:23 09:29 10:32 11:32 15:32 16:40 17:40 18:40

Inbound

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 11) 07:58 08:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 11) 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Bristol The Centre (C7) 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A1) 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (W-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Hotwells Hotwell Road (W-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Hotwells Merchants Road (S-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Bower Ashton Winterstoke Road (W-bound) 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Ashton Park Tennis Centre (NW-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Long Ashton Angel Inn (SW-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Long Ashton Glebe Close (SW-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Long Ashton Theynes Croft (SW-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Long Ashton Bourton Mead (SW-bound) 07:17 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:18
Long Ashton Providence Lane (W-bound) 07:18 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:19
Long Ashton Lovelinch Gardens (W-bound) 07:19 08:20 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Long Ashton Fenswood Road (SW-bound) 07:20 08:21 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Long Ashton Warren Lane (SW-bound) 07:20 08:22 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:21
Cambridge Batch Gatcombe Farm (W-bound) 07:21 08:23 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:22
Flax Bourton Cambridge Batch (SW-bound) 07:22 08:24 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Flax Bourton Slip Road (W-bound) 07:23 08:25 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:24
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (W-bound) 07:24 08:27 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:25
Flax Bourton The Grange (W-bound) 07:25 08:28 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:26
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (W-bound) 07:25 08:29 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:26
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (W-bound) 07:26 08:29 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:27
Backwell Green The George (W-bound) 07:26 08:30 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:27
Farleigh Fairfield Way (SW-bound) 07:27 08:31 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:28
Backwell Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 07:28 08:32 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:29
Backwell Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:29 08:33 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:30
W Town Church Lane (SW-bound) 07:29 08:33 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:30
W Town Kellways (S-bound) 07:30 08:34 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:31
Chelvey Batch Flintcomb Ash (SW-bound) 07:31 08:34 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32
Chelvey Batch Brockley Cottage (SW-bound) 07:31 08:35 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:32
Brockley Nursery (W-bound) 07:32 08:36 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:33
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (SW-bound) 07:33 08:36 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34
Cleeve Garden Centre (SW-bound) 07:34 08:37 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35
Cleeve The Lord Nelson (SW-bound) 07:35 08:38 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:36
Cleeve Bishops Road Shops (NW-bound) 07:35 08:39 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:36
Cleeve Bishops Mead (NW-bound) 07:36 08:39 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37
Yatton Claverham Post Office (SW-bound) 07:38 08:41 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:39
Yatton Hollowmead Close (SW-bound) 07:39 08:42 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:39
Cadbury Hill Claverham Close (W-bound) 07:40 08:43 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:40
Yatton Stowey Park (W-bound) 07:41 08:44 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:41
Frost Hill Westaway Close (NW-bound) 07:42 08:45 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:42
Yatton Chescombe Road (NW-bound) 07:43 08:46 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:43
Yatton Cherry Grove (NW-bound) 07:44 08:47 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:44
Yatton Market Inn (N-bound) 07:45 08:48 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:45
N End North End Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:47 08:50 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:47
Yatton, opp Market Inn 07:48 08:51 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:48
Yatton Barberry Farm Road (SE-bound) 07:49 08:52 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:48
Yatton Cherry Grove (SE-bound) 07:50 08:53 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:49
Yatton Chescombe Road (SE-bound) 07:51 08:54 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:50
Frost Hill Westaway Close (SE-bound) 07:52 08:55 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:51
Yatton Henley Lodge (S-bound) 07:52 08:55 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:51
Yatton Cadbury Court (SE-bound) 07:53 08:56 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:52
Congresbury Cadbury Garden Centre (S-bound) 07:54 08:57 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:53
Congresbury Smallway (SE-bound) 07:55 08:58 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:54
Congresbury Bridge (S-bound) 07:56 08:59 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:55
Congresbury Strawberry Line (W-bound) 07:56 08:59 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:55
Hewish Old Weston Road (NW-bound) 07:57 09:00 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:56
Hewish Scrap Yards (NW-bound) 07:58 09:01 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:57
Hewish Beacon Works (W-bound) 07:58 09:02 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:57
Hewish Puxton Lane (W-bound) 07:59 09:02 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:58
Hewish Full Quart (W-bound) 08:00 09:03 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:59
Hewish Palmers Elm (SW-bound) 08:01 09:04 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:00
May’s Green Villa Farm (SW-bound) 08:01 09:05 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:00
Rolstone Puxton Farm Park (SW-bound) 08:02 09:06 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:01
Way Wick Rolstone Turn (SW-bound) 08:02 09:06 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:01
W Wick Scot Elm Drive (S-bound) 08:07 09:11 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:06
W Wick Wolvershill Road (SW-bound) 08:07 09:11 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:06
W Wick Ivy Cottage (NW-bound) 08:08 09:12 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:07
W Wick Churchland Way (NW-bound) 08:08 09:12 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:07
W Wick Churchland Way Roundabout (NW-bound) 08:08 09:12 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:07
Locking Castle The Health Centre (SW-bound) 08:10 09:13 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:08
Locking Castle The Campus (SW-bound) 08:10 09:14 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:09
Locking Castle Shrewsbury Bow (NW-bound) 08:10 09:14 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:09
Locking Castle Ivy Lane (S-bound) 08:11 09:15 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:10
Locking Castle Old Mill Way (W-bound) 08:12 09:15 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:10
Locking Castle Castle View (W-bound) 08:12 09:16 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:11
Locking Castle Plumley Park (NW-bound) 08:13 09:17 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:12
Locking Castle Spruce Way (SW-bound) 08:15 09:18 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:13
Locking Castle Bailey Close (NW-bound) 08:15 09:19 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:14
Locking Castle Lombardy Close (SW-bound) 08:16 09:20 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:15
Locking Castle Greengage Close (W-bound) 08:17 09:20 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:15
Mead Vale Damson Road (SW-bound) 08:17 09:21 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:16
Locking Castle Pennycress (SW-bound) 08:18 09:22 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:17
Locking Castle The Barrows (SW-bound) 08:19 09:22 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:17
Locking Castle Aisecombe Way (S-bound) 08:20 09:23 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:18
Locking Castle Car Showroom (SW-bound) 08:21 09:24 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:19
Locking Castle Hutton Moor Lane (NW-bound) 08:22 09:25 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:20
Weston-super-Mare Badgerline Depot (W-bound) 08:25 09:28 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:23
Weston-super-Mare Asda Store (S-bound) 08:25 09:28 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:23
Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke Road Garages (NW-bound) 08:27 09:30 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:25
Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke Road (NW-bound) 08:28 09:31 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:26
Weston-super-Mare Locking Road Car Park (W-bound) 08:30 09:33 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:28

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 13 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West