bustimes.org

X2 - Kings Hill Connect - Asda - Railway Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Asda - Railway Station

Kings Hill, opp Asda 05:38 06:15 07:45 08:20 14:20 14:55 15:43 18:15 19:10 19:50
Kings Hill, adj Baxter Way 05:38 06:15 07:45 08:20 14:20 14:55 15:43 18:15 19:10 19:50
Kings Hill, opp Sunrise Way 05:39 06:16 07:46 08:21 14:21 14:56 15:44 18:16 19:11 19:51
Kings Hill, opp Regent Way 05:40 06:17 07:47 08:22 14:22 14:57 15:45 18:17 19:12 19:52
Kings Hill, opp Holly Way 05:41 06:18 07:48 08:23 14:23 14:58 15:46 18:18 19:13 19:53
Kings Hill, adj Quindell Place 05:42 06:19 07:49 08:24 14:24 14:59 15:47 18:19 19:14 19:54
Kings Hill, opp Melrose Avenue 05:43 06:20 07:50 08:25 14:25 15:00 15:48 18:20 19:15 19:55
Kings Hill, opp Forest Way 05:45 06:22 07:52 08:27 14:27 15:02 15:50 18:22 19:17 19:57
Kings Hill Silver Ball Roundabout (NE-bound) 05:46 06:23 07:53 08:28 14:28 15:03 15:51 18:23 19:18 19:58
Kings Hill, adj CAF Offices 05:46 06:23 07:53 08:28 14:28 15:03 15:51 18:23 19:18 19:58
Kings Hill, adj Kimberly Clark 05:48 06:25 07:55 08:30 14:30 15:05 15:53 18:25 19:20 20:00
W Malling Railway Station (Stop A) 05:53 06:30 08:00 08:35 14:35 15:10 15:58 18:30 19:25 20:05

Railway Station - Asda

W Malling Railway Station (Stop B) 05:55 06:55 07:28 08:02 14:37 15:25 16:00 18:52 19:27
Kings Hill Tower View (S-bound) 06:00 07:00 07:33 08:07 14:42 15:30 16:05 18:57 19:32
Kings Hill, opp Kimberly Clark 06:00 07:00 07:33 08:07 14:42 15:30 16:05 18:57 19:32
Kings Hill, opp CAF Offices 06:01 07:01 07:34 08:08 14:43 15:31 16:06 18:58 19:33
Kings Hill Silver Ball Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:34 08:08 14:43 15:31 16:06 18:58 19:33
Kings Hill, adj Forest Way 06:02 07:02 07:35 08:09 14:44 15:32 16:07 18:59 19:34
Kings Hill, adj Melrose Avenue 06:04 07:04 07:37 08:11 14:46 15:34 16:09 19:01 19:36
Kings Hill, adj Dawn Lane 06:06 07:06 07:39 08:13 14:48 15:36 16:11 19:03 19:38
Kings Hill, adj Holly Way 06:06 07:06 07:39 08:13 14:48 15:36 16:11 19:03 19:38
Kings Hill, adj Regent Way 06:07 07:07 07:40 08:14 14:49 15:37 16:12 19:04 19:39
Kings Hill, adj Sunrise Way 06:08 07:08 07:41 08:15 14:50 15:38 16:13 19:05 19:40
Kings Hill, opp Baxter Way 06:09 07:09 07:42 08:16 14:51 15:39 16:14 19:06 19:41
Kings Hill, adj Asda 06:10 07:10 07:43 08:17 14:52 15:40 16:15 19:07 19:42

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 7 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent and Surrey