Bus Times

X2 - Weston-super-Mare - Congresbury - Bristol

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Weston-super-Mare - Congresbury - Bristol

Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 05:16 06:02 07:00 08:13 09:16 then hourly until 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:32
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop U) 05:17 06:03 07:02 08:15 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:18 16:18 17:24 18:33
Weston-super-Mare Alexandra Parade (Stop CC) 05:17 06:03 07:02 08:15 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:25 18:33
Ashcombe Winterstoke Road (SE-bound) 05:20 06:07 07:06 08:19 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:29 18:37
Ashcombe Winterstoke Road Garages (SE-bound) 05:20 06:07 07:07 08:20 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:23 16:23 17:29 18:37
Worle Moor Aisecombe Way (S-bound) 05:24 06:13 07:12 08:26 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:43
Worle Moor Aisecombe Way (N-bound) 05:25 06:13 07:13 08:26 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:43
Worle Moor Pennycress (NE-bound) 05:26 06:15 07:14 08:28 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:45
Mead Vale Damson Road (NE-bound) 05:27 06:15 07:15 08:28 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:33 17:38 18:45
Worle Moor Greengage Close (E-bound) 05:27 06:16 07:15 08:29 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:46
Worle Moor Lombardy Close (N-bound) 05:27 06:16 07:16 08:30 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:46
Worle Moor Bailey Close (SE-bound) 05:28 06:17 07:16 08:30 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:47
Worle Moor Spruce Way (NE-bound) 05:28 06:17 07:17 08:30 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:47
W Wick Plumley Park (W-bound) 05:29 06:18 07:18 08:31 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:37 17:41 18:48
W Wick Old Mill Way (E-bound) 05:29 06:19 07:19 08:32 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:38 17:42 18:49
W Wick Ivy Lane (N-bound) 05:30 06:20 07:19 08:33 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:38 17:43 18:50
W Wick Shrewsbury Bow (SE-bound) 05:30 06:20 07:20 08:34 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:39 17:43 18:50
W Wick, opp The Campus 05:31 06:20 07:20 08:34 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:39 17:44 18:50
W Wick, opp Health Centre 05:31 06:21 07:21 08:35 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:40 17:44 18:51
W Wick Churchland Way Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:32 06:23 07:23 08:37 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:42 17:46 18:53
W Wick Churchland Way (E-bound) 05:33 06:23 07:23 08:37 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:43 17:47 18:53
W Wick Ivy Cottage (SE-bound) 05:33 06:23 07:23 08:37 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:43 17:47 18:53
W Wick Scot Elm Drive (N-bound) 05:35 06:26 07:26 08:40 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:46 17:50 18:56
Way Wick Rolstone Turn (NE-bound) 05:38 06:29 07:30 08:44 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:50 17:54 18:59
Rolstone Puxton Farm Park (NE-bound) 05:38 06:30 07:31 08:44 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:50 16:50 17:54 18:59
May’s Green Villa Farm (N-bound) 05:39 06:31 07:32 08:45 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:51 16:51 17:55 19:00
Hewish Palmers Elm (NE-bound) 05:40 06:32 07:34 08:47 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:52 16:52 17:56 19:01
Hewish Full Quart (E-bound) 05:41 06:33 07:35 08:48 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:53 16:53 17:57 19:02
Hewish, opp Puxton Lane 05:42 06:34 07:36 08:49 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:54 16:55 17:59 19:03
Hewish Beacon Works (E-bound) 05:42 06:35 07:38 08:50 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 16:56 18:00 19:03
Hewish Scrap Yards (SE-bound) 05:43 06:36 07:39 08:51 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:56 16:56 18:00 19:04
Hewish Old Weston Road (SE-bound) 05:44 06:37 07:40 08:52 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 16:58 18:02 19:05
Congresbury Strawberry Line (E-bound) 05:45 06:38 07:42 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 16:59 18:03 19:06
Congresbury, opp Ship and Castle 05:46 06:39 07:43 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:59 17:00 18:04 19:07
Congresbury Smallway (NW-bound) 05:46 06:39 07:43 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:59 17:00 18:04 19:07
Congresbury Cadbury Garden Centre (N-bound) 05:47 06:40 07:44 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:00 17:01 18:05 19:08
Yatton Cadbury Court (N-bound) 05:48 06:41 07:45 08:57 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:01 17:02 18:06 19:09
Yatton Henley Lodge (NW-bound) 05:48 06:42 07:46 08:58 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:02 17:03 18:07 19:10
Frost Hill Westaway Close (NW-bound) 05:49 06:42 07:46 08:58 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:02 17:03 18:07 19:10
Yatton Chescombe Road (NW-bound) 05:49 06:43 07:47 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:04 18:08 19:11
Yatton Cherry Grove (NW-bound) 05:50 06:43 07:47 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:04 18:08 19:11
Yatton Market Inn (N-bound) 05:51 06:44 07:48 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:04 17:05 18:09 19:12
N End North End Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:52 06:45 07:49 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:05 17:06 18:10 19:13
N End North End Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:52 06:46 07:50 09:02 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:06 17:07 18:11 19:14
Yatton, opp Market Inn 05:53 06:47 07:51 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:07 17:08 18:12 19:15
Yatton Barberry Farm Road (SE-bound) 05:54 06:47 07:51 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:07 17:08 18:12 19:15
Yatton Cherry Grove (SE-bound) 05:54 06:48 07:52 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:08 17:09 18:13 19:16
Yatton Chescombe Road (SE-bound) 05:55 06:49 07:53 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:09 17:10 18:14 19:17
Frost Hill Westaway Close (SE-bound) 05:56 06:50 07:54 09:06 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:10 17:11 18:15 19:18
Yatton Stowey Park (E-bound) 05:57 06:51 07:55 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:11 17:12 18:16 19:19
Cadbury Hill Claverham Close (E-bound) 05:58 06:52 07:56 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:12 17:13 18:17 19:20
Yatton Hollowmead Close (NE-bound) 06:00 06:54 07:58 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:14 17:15 18:19 19:22
Yatton Claverham Post Office (NE-bound) 06:02 06:56 08:00 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:16 17:17 18:21 19:24
Cleeve Bishops Mead (S-bound) 06:03 06:57 08:02 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:17 17:18 18:22 19:25
Cleeve Bishop Road Shops (SE-bound) 06:03 06:57 08:02 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:14 16:18 17:19 18:23 19:26
Cleeve The Lord Nelson (NE-bound) 06:04 06:58 08:03 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:18 17:19 18:23 19:26
Cleeve Garden Centre (NE-bound) 06:05 06:59 08:05 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:16 16:20 17:21 18:25 19:28
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (NE-bound) 06:06 07:00 08:06 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:17 16:21 17:22 18:25 19:28
Brockley Nursery (E-bound) 06:06 07:00 08:07 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:18 16:22 17:23 18:26 19:29
Chelvey Batch Brockley Cottage (NE-bound) 06:07 07:01 08:09 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:19 16:23 17:24 18:28 19:31
Chelvey Batch Flintcomb Ash (NE-bound) 06:08 07:02 08:10 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:20 16:24 17:25 18:29 19:32
W Town Kellways (N-bound) 06:09 07:03 08:11 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:21 16:25 17:26 18:29 19:32
W Town Church Lane (NE-bound) 06:10 07:04 08:12 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:22 16:26 17:27 18:30 19:33
Backwell Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:11 07:05 08:14 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:24 16:28 17:29 18:32 19:35
Backwell Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 06:11 07:05 08:14 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:24 16:28 17:29 18:32 19:35
Farleigh Fairfield Way (NE-bound) 06:12 07:06 08:15 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:25 16:29 17:30 18:33 19:36
Backwell Green The George (E-bound) 06:13 07:07 08:16 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:26 16:30 17:31 18:33 19:36
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (E-bound) 06:14 07:09 08:17 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:27 16:31 17:32 18:34 19:37
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (E-bound) 06:14 07:10 08:18 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:27 16:31 17:32 18:35 19:38
Flax Bourton Station Road (E-bound) 06:15 07:11 08:19 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:28 16:32 17:33 18:35 19:38
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (E-bound) 06:16 07:12 08:20 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:29 16:33 17:34 18:36 19:39
Flax Bourton Cambridge Batch (NE-bound) 06:18 07:15 08:22 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:31 16:35 17:36 18:38 19:41
Cambridge Batch Gatcombe Farm (E-bound) 06:19 07:16 08:23 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:32 16:36 17:37 18:39 19:42
Long Ashton Warren Lane (NE-bound) 06:20 07:18 08:24 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:34 16:38 17:38 18:40 19:43
Long Ashton Fenswood Road (NE-bound) 06:21 07:19 08:25 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:34 16:38 17:39 18:40 19:43
Long Ashton Lovelinch Gardens (E-bound) 06:21 07:19 08:25 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:35 16:39 17:39 18:40 19:43
Long Ashton Providence Lane (E-bound) 06:22 07:20 08:26 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:35 16:39 17:40 18:41 19:44
Long Ashton Bourton Mead (NE-bound) 06:23 07:22 08:27 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:36 16:40 17:41 18:42 19:45
Long Ashton Theynes Croft (NE-bound) 06:23 07:22 08:28 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:37 16:41 17:41 18:42 19:45
Long Ashton Glebe Close (NE-bound) 06:24 07:24 08:29 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:38 16:42 17:42 18:43 19:46
Long Ashton Angel Inn (NE-bound) 06:25 07:25 08:30 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:39 16:43 17:43 18:44 19:47
Ashton Park The Ashton (E-bound) 06:26 07:27 08:32 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:41 16:45 17:45 18:46 19:49
Bower Ashton Blackmoors Lane (SE-bound) 06:28 07:29 08:35 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:44 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:51
Hotwells (E-bound) 06:32 07:33 08:40 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:49 16:54 17:54 18:52 19:55
Hotwells Hotwell Road (E-bound) 06:33 07:34 08:41 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:50 16:55 17:55 18:53 19:56
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (E-bound) 06:34 07:36 08:43 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:52 16:58 17:58 18:55 19:58
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A2) 06:35 07:37 08:45 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:54 16:59 17:59 18:56 19:59
Bristol The Centre (C8) 06:36 07:38 08:46 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:55 17:01 18:01 18:57 20:00
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 11) 06:39 07:41 08:50 09:51 10:51 14:51 15:59 17:05 18:05 19:00 20:03

Bristol - Congresbury - Weston-super-Mare

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 11) 06:35 07:30 08:30 09:30 then hourly until 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:55 18:55 20:05 20:35
Bristol The Centre (C7) 06:37 07:32 08:32 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:43 17:58 18:57 20:07 20:37
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A1) 06:38 07:33 08:33 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:45 18:00 18:58 20:08 20:38
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (W-bound) 06:39 07:34 08:34 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:46 18:01 18:59 20:09 20:39
Hotwells Hotwell Road (W-bound) 06:40 07:36 08:36 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:48 18:03 19:01 20:10 20:40
Hotwells Merchants Road (S-bound) 06:41 07:37 08:37 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:50 18:05 19:02 20:11 20:41
Bower Ashton Winterstoke Road (W-bound) 06:44 07:42 08:42 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:44 16:55 18:10 19:07 20:15 20:45
Ashton Park Tennis Centre (NW-bound) 06:47 07:45 08:45 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:47 16:59 18:14 19:10 20:18 20:48
Long Ashton Angel Inn (SW-bound) 06:49 07:47 08:47 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 17:02 18:17 19:12 20:20 20:50
Long Ashton Glebe Close (SW-bound) 06:49 07:47 08:47 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 17:02 18:17 19:12 20:20 20:50
Long Ashton Theynes Croft (SW-bound) 06:50 07:48 08:48 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 17:03 18:18 19:13 20:21 20:51
Long Ashton Bourton Mead (SW-bound) 06:50 07:49 08:49 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:52 17:04 18:18 19:13 20:21 20:51
Long Ashton Providence Lane (W-bound) 06:51 07:50 08:50 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:53 17:04 18:19 19:14 20:22 20:52
Long Ashton Lovelinch Gardens (W-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:54 17:05 18:20 19:15 20:23 20:53
Long Ashton Fenswood Road (SW-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 17:06 18:21 19:16 20:23 20:53
Long Ashton Warren Lane (SW-bound) 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:55 17:06 18:21 19:16 20:24 20:54
Cambridge Batch Gatcombe Farm (W-bound) 06:53 07:54 08:54 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:57 17:08 18:22 19:17 20:25 20:55
Flax Bourton Cambridge Batch (SW-bound) 06:53 07:55 08:55 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:58 17:09 18:23 19:18 20:26 20:56
Cambridge Batch Slip Road (NW-bound) 06:54 07:56 08:56 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:59 17:10 18:24 19:19 20:27 20:57
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (W-bound) 06:55 07:57 08:57 09:54 13:54 14:54 16:00 17:11 18:26 19:21 20:28 20:58
Flax Bourton The Grange (W-bound) 06:56 07:59 08:59 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:02 17:13 18:27 19:22 20:29 20:59
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (W-bound) 06:57 08:00 09:00 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:03 17:13 18:28 19:23 20:30 21:00
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (W-bound) 06:57 08:00 09:00 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:03 17:14 18:28 19:23 20:30 21:00
Backwell Green The George (W-bound) 06:58 08:01 09:01 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:04 17:15 18:29 19:24 20:31 21:01
Farleigh Fairfield Way (SW-bound) 06:58 08:03 09:03 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:06 17:16 18:30 19:25 20:32 21:02
Backwell Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 06:59 08:04 09:04 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:07 17:17 18:31 19:26 20:33 21:03
Backwell Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:00 08:05 09:05 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:08 17:18 18:32 19:27 20:34 21:04
W Town Church Lane (SW-bound) 07:00 08:05 09:05 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:08 17:18 18:32 19:27 20:34 21:04
W Town Kellways (S-bound) 07:01 08:06 09:06 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:09 17:19 18:33 19:28 20:35 21:05
Chelvey Batch Flintcomb Ash (SW-bound) 07:02 08:07 09:07 10:02 14:02 15:01 16:09 17:19 18:33 19:28 20:35 21:05
Chelvey Batch Brockley Cottage (SW-bound) 07:03 08:08 09:08 10:03 14:03 15:02 16:10 17:20 18:34 19:29 20:36 21:06
Brockley Nursery (W-bound) 07:04 08:09 09:09 10:04 14:04 15:03 16:11 17:21 18:35 19:30 20:37 21:07
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (SW-bound) 07:05 08:09 09:09 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:12 17:22 18:36 19:31 20:38 21:08
Cleeve Garden Centre (SW-bound) 07:06 08:10 09:10 10:05 14:05 15:04 16:12 17:22 18:36 19:31 20:38 21:08
Cleeve The Lord Nelson (SW-bound) 07:07 08:11 09:11 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:14 17:24 18:38 19:33 20:40 21:10
Cleeve Bishops Road Shops (NW-bound) 07:08 08:12 09:12 10:07 14:07 15:06 16:14 17:24 18:38 19:33 20:40 21:10
Cleeve Bishops Mead (NW-bound) 07:08 08:12 09:12 10:07 14:07 15:06 16:14 17:24 18:38 19:33 20:40 21:10
Yatton Claverham Post Office (SW-bound) 07:10 08:14 09:14 10:09 14:09 15:08 16:16 17:26 18:40 19:35 20:42 21:12
Yatton Hollowmead Close (SW-bound) 07:11 08:15 09:14 10:09 14:09 15:08 16:16 17:26 18:40 19:35 20:42 21:12
Cadbury Hill Claverham Close (W-bound) 07:12 08:16 09:15 10:10 14:10 15:09 16:17 17:27 18:41 19:36 20:43 21:13
Yatton Stowey Park (W-bound) 07:12 08:16 09:16 10:11 14:11 15:10 16:18 17:28 18:42 19:37 20:44 21:14
Frost Hill Westaway Close (NW-bound) 07:13 08:17 09:17 10:12 14:12 15:11 16:19 17:29 18:43 19:38 20:44 21:14
Yatton Chescombe Road (NW-bound) 07:14 08:18 09:17 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:20 17:30 18:43 19:38 20:45 21:15
Yatton Cherry Grove (NW-bound) 07:15 08:19 09:18 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:21 17:31 18:44 19:39 20:46 21:16
Yatton Market Inn (N-bound) 07:16 08:20 09:19 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:22 17:32 18:45 19:40 20:47 21:17
N End North End Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:18 08:22 09:21 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:24 17:34 18:47 19:42 20:48 21:18
Yatton, opp Market Inn 07:20 08:24 09:22 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:25 17:35 18:48 19:43 20:49 21:19
Yatton Barberry Farm Road (SE-bound) 07:20 08:24 09:22 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:25 17:35 18:48 19:43 20:49 21:19
Yatton Cherry Grove (SE-bound) 07:21 08:25 09:23 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:26 17:36 18:49 19:44 20:50 21:20
Yatton Chescombe Road (SE-bound) 07:22 08:26 09:24 10:19 14:19 15:19 16:27 17:37 18:50 19:45 20:51 21:21
Frost Hill Westaway Close (SE-bound) 07:23 08:27 09:25 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:28 17:39 18:51 19:46 20:52 21:22
Yatton Henley Lodge (S-bound) 07:24 08:28 09:26 10:21 14:21 15:21 16:29 17:40 18:52 19:47 20:53 21:23
Yatton Cadbury Court (SE-bound) 07:24 08:29 09:26 10:21 14:21 15:22 16:30 17:41 18:53 19:48 20:53 21:23
Congresbury Cadbury Garden Centre (S-bound) 07:26 08:31 09:28 10:23 14:23 15:24 16:32 17:44 18:55 19:50 20:55 21:25
Congresbury Smallway (SE-bound) 07:27 08:32 09:29 10:24 14:24 15:25 16:33 17:45 18:56 19:51 20:56 21:26
Congresbury Ship and Castle (S-bound) 07:28 08:33 09:30 10:25 14:25 15:26 16:34 17:47 18:57 19:52 20:57 21:27
Congresbury Strawberry Line (W-bound) 07:28 08:34 09:30 10:25 14:25 15:27 16:35 17:48 18:57 19:52 20:57 21:27
Hewish Old Weston Road (NW-bound) 07:30 08:35 09:32 10:27 14:27 15:28 16:36 17:49 18:59 19:54 20:59 21:29
Hewish Scrap Yards (NW-bound) 07:31 08:36 09:33 10:28 14:28 15:29 16:37 17:50 19:00 19:55 20:59 21:29
Hewish Beacon Works (W-bound) 07:31 08:37 09:33 10:28 14:28 15:30 16:38 17:51 19:00 19:55 21:00 21:30
Hewish Puxton Lane (W-bound) 07:32 08:38 09:34 10:29 14:29 15:31 16:39 17:52 19:01 19:56 21:01 21:31
Hewish Full Quart (W-bound) 07:33 08:39 09:35 10:30 14:30 15:32 16:40 17:53 19:02 19:57 21:02 21:32
Hewish Palmers Elm (SW-bound) 07:34 08:40 09:36 10:31 14:31 15:33 16:41 17:54 19:03 19:58 21:03 21:33
May’s Green Villa Farm (SW-bound) 07:36 08:41 09:38 10:33 14:33 15:35 16:42 17:55 19:05 20:00 21:04 21:34
Rolstone Puxton Farm Park (SW-bound) 07:37 08:42 09:39 10:34 14:34 15:36 16:43 17:56 19:06 20:01 21:05 21:35
Way Wick Rolstone Turn (SW-bound) 07:37 08:43 09:39 10:34 14:34 15:37 16:44 17:57 19:06 20:01 21:05 21:35
W Wick Scot Elm Drive (S-bound) 07:41 08:47 09:43 10:38 14:38 15:41 16:48 18:01 19:10 20:05 21:09 21:39
W Wick Wolvershill Road (SW-bound) 07:41 08:47 09:43 10:38 14:38 15:41 16:48 18:01 19:10 20:05 21:09 21:39
W Wick Ivy Cottage (NW-bound) 07:43 08:49 09:45 10:40 14:40 15:43 16:50 18:02 19:11 20:06 21:10 21:40
W Wick Churchland Way (NW-bound) 07:43 08:49 09:45 10:40 14:40 15:43 16:50 18:03 19:12 20:07 21:11 21:41
W Wick Churchland Way Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:43 08:49 09:45 10:40 14:40 15:44 16:50 18:03 19:12 20:07 21:11 21:41
W Wick The Health Centre (SW-bound) 07:45 08:51 09:47 10:42 14:42 15:46 16:52 18:04 19:13 20:08 21:12 21:42
W Wick The Campus (SW-bound) 07:45 08:51 09:47 10:42 14:42 15:46 16:53 18:04 19:13 20:09 21:13 21:43
W Wick Shrewsbury Bow (NW-bound) 07:46 08:52 09:48 10:43 14:43 15:47 16:53 18:05 19:14 20:09 21:13 21:43
W Wick Ivy Lane (S-bound) 07:46 08:52 09:48 10:43 14:43 15:47 16:54 18:05 19:14 20:10 21:14 21:44
W Wick Old Mill Way (W-bound) 07:47 08:53 09:49 10:44 14:44 15:48 16:54 18:06 19:15 20:10 21:14 21:44
W Wick Castle View (W-bound) 07:47 08:53 09:49 10:44 14:44 15:48 16:55 18:06 19:15 20:10 21:14 21:44
W Wick Plumley Park (NW-bound) 07:48 08:54 09:50 10:45 14:45 15:49 16:56 18:07 19:16 20:11 21:15 21:45
Worle Moor Spruce Way (SW-bound) 07:49 08:55 09:51 10:46 14:46 15:50 16:56 18:07 19:16 20:12 21:16 21:46
Worle Moor Bailey Close (NW-bound) 07:49 08:55 09:51 10:46 14:46 15:51 16:57 18:08 19:17 20:12 21:16 21:46
Worle Moor Lombardy Close (SW-bound) 07:50 08:56 09:52 10:47 14:47 15:51 16:58 18:08 19:17 20:13 21:17 21:47
Worle Moor Greengage Close (W-bound) 07:50 08:56 09:52 10:47 14:47 15:52 16:58 18:08 19:17 20:13 21:17 21:47
Mead Vale Damson Road (SW-bound) 07:51 08:57 09:53 10:48 14:48 15:52 16:59 18:09 19:18 20:13 21:17 21:47
Worle Moor Pennycress (SW-bound) 07:51 08:57 09:53 10:48 14:48 15:53 16:59 18:09 19:18 20:14 21:18 21:48
Worle Moor The Barrows (SW-bound) 07:52 08:58 09:54 10:49 14:49 15:54 17:00 18:10 19:19 20:14 21:18 21:48
Worle Moor Aisecombe Way (S-bound) 07:53 08:59 09:55 10:50 14:50 15:54 17:01 18:11 19:20 20:15 21:19 21:49
Worle Moor Car Showroom (SW-bound) 07:53 08:59 09:55 10:50 14:50 15:55 17:02 18:11 19:20 20:16 21:20 21:50
Worle Moor Hutton Moor Lane (NW-bound) 07:54 09:00 09:56 10:51 14:51 15:56 17:02 18:12 19:21 20:16 21:20 21:50
Ashcombe Winterstoke Road Garages (NW-bound) 07:58 09:04 10:00 10:55 14:55 16:00 17:06 18:15 19:24 20:20 21:24 21:54
Ashcombe Winterstoke Road (NW-bound) 07:58 09:04 10:00 10:55 14:55 16:01 17:07 18:15 19:24 20:20 21:24 21:54
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop EE) 08:02 09:08 10:04 10:59 14:59 16:05 17:11 18:18 19:27 20:23 21:27 21:57
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop M) 08:03 09:09 10:05 11:00 15:00 16:06 17:12 18:19 19:28 20:24 21:28 21:58
Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 08:05 09:11 10:07 11:02 15:02 16:08 17:14 18:21 19:30 20:26 21:30 22:00

More information