Bus Times

X2 - Weston-super-Mare - Congresbury - Bristol

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Weston-super-Mare - Congresbury - Bristol

Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 05:04 06:04 06:59 08:20 09:19 then hourly until 14:19 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:38
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop U) 05:05 06:05 07:00 08:22 09:21 14:21 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:39
Weston-super-Mare Alexandra Parade (Stop CC) 05:05 06:05 07:00 08:22 09:21 14:21 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:39
Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke Road (SE-bound) 05:08 06:08 07:03 08:26 09:25 14:25 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:42
Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke Road Garages (SE-bound) 05:08 06:08 07:04 08:26 09:25 14:25 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:43
Locking Castle Aisecombe Way (S-bound) 05:12 06:12 07:08 08:32 09:31 14:31 15:33 16:37 17:37 18:47
Locking Castle Aisecombe Way (N-bound) 05:13 06:13 07:08 08:32 09:31 14:31 15:33 16:37 17:37 18:48
Locking Castle Pennycress (NE-bound) 05:14 06:14 07:10 08:34 09:33 14:33 15:35 16:39 17:39 18:49
Mead Vale Damson Road (NE-bound) 05:15 06:15 07:10 08:34 09:33 14:33 15:35 16:39 17:39 18:50
Locking Castle Greengage Close (E-bound) 05:15 06:15 07:11 08:35 09:34 14:34 15:36 16:40 17:40 18:50
Locking Castle Lombardy Close (N-bound) 05:15 06:15 07:11 08:35 09:34 14:34 15:36 16:40 17:40 18:51
Locking Castle Bailey Close (SE-bound) 05:16 06:16 07:11 08:36 09:35 14:35 15:37 16:41 17:41 18:51
Locking Castle Spruce Way (NE-bound) 05:16 06:16 07:12 08:36 09:35 14:35 15:37 16:41 17:41 18:51
Locking Castle Plumley Park (W-bound) 05:17 06:17 07:12 08:37 09:36 14:36 15:38 16:42 17:42 18:52
Locking Castle Old Mill Way (E-bound) 05:17 06:17 07:13 08:38 09:37 14:37 15:39 16:43 17:43 18:53
Locking Castle Ivy Lane (N-bound) 05:18 06:18 07:14 08:39 09:38 14:38 15:40 16:43 17:43 18:53
Locking Castle Shrewsbury Bow (SE-bound) 05:18 06:18 07:14 08:39 09:38 14:38 15:40 16:44 17:44 18:54
Locking Castle, opp The Campus 05:19 06:19 07:14 08:39 09:38 14:38 15:40 16:44 17:44 18:54
Locking Castle, opp Health Centre 05:19 06:19 07:15 08:40 09:39 14:39 15:41 16:44 17:44 18:55
W Wick Churchland Way Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:20 06:20 07:16 08:42 09:41 14:41 15:43 16:46 17:46 18:56
W Wick Churchland Way (E-bound) 05:21 06:21 07:16 08:42 09:41 14:41 15:43 16:46 17:46 18:56
W Wick Ivy Cottage (SE-bound) 05:21 06:21 07:17 08:42 09:41 14:41 15:43 16:47 17:47 18:57
W Wick Scot Elm Drive (N-bound) 05:23 06:23 07:19 08:45 09:44 14:44 15:46 16:49 17:49 18:59
Way Wick Rolstone Turn (NE-bound) 05:26 06:26 07:22 08:48 09:47 14:47 15:49 16:51 17:51 19:01
Rolstone Puxton Farm Park (NE-bound) 05:26 06:26 07:22 08:48 09:47 14:47 15:49 16:52 17:52 19:02
May’s Green Villa Farm (N-bound) 05:27 06:27 07:23 08:49 09:48 14:48 15:50 16:52 17:52 19:02
Hewish Palmers Elm (NE-bound) 05:28 06:28 07:24 08:50 09:49 14:49 15:51 16:53 17:53 19:03
Hewish Full Quart (E-bound) 05:29 06:29 07:25 08:51 09:50 14:50 15:52 16:54 17:54 19:04
Hewish, opp Puxton Lane 05:30 06:30 07:26 08:52 09:51 14:51 15:53 16:55 17:55 19:05
Hewish Beacon Works (E-bound) 05:30 06:30 07:26 08:52 09:51 14:51 15:53 16:56 17:56 19:06
Hewish Scrap Yards (SE-bound) 05:31 06:31 07:27 08:53 09:52 14:52 15:54 16:56 17:56 19:06
Hewish Old Weston Road (SE-bound) 05:32 06:32 07:28 08:54 09:53 14:53 15:55 16:57 17:57 19:07
Congresbury Strawberry Line (E-bound) 05:33 06:33 07:29 08:55 09:54 14:54 15:56 16:58 17:58 19:08
Congresbury Station Road (SE-bound) 05:34 06:34 07:30 08:56 09:55 14:55 15:57 16:59 17:59 19:09
Congresbury Smallway (NW-bound) 05:34 06:34 07:30 08:56 09:55 14:55 15:57 16:59 17:59 19:09
Congresbury Cadbury Garden Centre (N-bound) 05:35 06:35 07:31 08:57 09:56 14:56 15:58 17:00 18:00 19:10
Yatton Cadbury Court (N-bound) 05:36 06:36 07:32 08:58 09:57 14:57 15:59 17:01 18:01 19:11
Yatton Henley Lodge (NW-bound) 05:36 06:36 07:33 08:59 09:58 14:58 16:00 17:02 18:02 19:12
Frost Hill Westaway Close (NW-bound) 05:37 06:37 07:33 08:59 09:58 14:58 16:00 17:02 18:02 19:12
Yatton Chescombe Road (NW-bound) 05:37 06:37 07:34 09:00 09:59 14:59 16:01 17:03 18:03 19:13
Yatton Cherry Grove (NW-bound) 05:38 06:38 07:34 09:00 09:59 14:59 16:01 17:03 18:03 19:13
Yatton Market Inn (N-bound) 05:39 06:39 07:35 09:01 10:00 15:00 16:02 17:04 18:04 19:14
N End North End Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:40 06:40 07:36 09:02 10:01 15:01 16:03 17:05 18:05 19:15
N End North End Roundabout (SE-bound) 05:40 06:40 07:37 09:03 10:02 15:02 16:04 17:06 18:06 19:16
Yatton, opp Market Inn 05:41 06:41 07:38 09:04 10:03 15:03 16:05 17:07 18:07 19:17
Yatton Barberry Farm Road (SE-bound) 05:42 06:42 07:38 09:04 10:03 15:03 16:05 17:07 18:07 19:17
Yatton Cherry Grove (SE-bound) 05:42 06:42 07:39 09:05 10:04 15:04 16:06 17:08 18:08 19:18
Yatton Chescombe Road (SE-bound) 05:43 06:43 07:40 09:06 10:05 15:05 16:07 17:09 18:09 19:19
Frost Hill Westaway Close (SE-bound) 05:44 06:44 07:41 09:07 10:06 15:06 16:08 17:10 18:10 19:20
Yatton Stowey Park (E-bound) 05:45 06:45 07:42 09:08 10:07 15:07 16:09 17:11 18:11 19:21
Cadbury Hill Claverham Close (E-bound) 05:46 06:46 07:43 09:09 10:08 15:08 16:10 17:12 18:12 19:22
Yatton Hollowmead Close (NE-bound) 05:48 06:48 07:45 09:11 10:10 15:10 16:12 17:14 18:14 19:24
Yatton Claverham Post Office (NE-bound) 05:50 06:50 07:47 09:13 10:12 15:12 16:14 17:16 18:16 19:26
Cleeve Bishops Mead (S-bound) 05:51 06:51 07:48 09:14 10:13 15:13 16:15 17:17 18:17 19:27
Cleeve Bishops Road Shops (SE-bound) 05:51 06:51 07:48 09:14 10:13 15:13 16:15 17:17 18:17 19:27
Cleeve The Lord Nelson (NE-bound) 05:52 06:52 07:49 09:15 10:14 15:14 16:16 17:18 18:18 19:28
Cleeve Garden Centre (NE-bound) 05:53 06:53 07:50 09:16 10:15 15:15 16:17 17:19 18:19 19:29
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (NE-bound) 05:54 06:54 07:51 09:17 10:16 15:16 16:18 17:20 18:20 19:30
Brockley Nursery (E-bound) 05:54 06:54 07:52 09:18 10:17 15:17 16:19 17:21 18:21 19:31
Chelvey Batch Brockley Cottage (NE-bound) 05:55 06:55 07:53 09:19 10:18 15:18 16:20 17:22 18:22 19:32
Chelvey Batch Flintcomb Ash (NE-bound) 05:56 06:56 07:54 09:20 10:19 15:19 16:21 17:23 18:23 19:33
W Town Kellways (N-bound) 05:57 06:57 07:55 09:21 10:20 15:20 16:22 17:24 18:24 19:34
W Town Church Lane (NE-bound) 05:58 06:58 07:55 09:21 10:20 15:20 16:22 17:24 18:24 19:34
Backwell Crossroads (NE-bound) 05:59 06:59 07:57 09:23 10:22 15:22 16:24 17:26 18:26 19:36
Backwell Leisure Centre (NE-bound) 05:59 06:59 07:57 09:23 10:22 15:22 16:24 17:26 18:26 19:36
Farleigh Fairfield Way (NE-bound) 06:00 07:00 07:58 09:24 10:23 15:23 16:25 17:27 18:27 19:37
Backwell Green The George (E-bound) 06:00 07:00 07:58 09:24 10:23 15:23 16:25 17:27 18:27 19:37
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (E-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:59 09:25 10:24 15:24 16:26 17:28 18:28 19:38
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (E-bound) 06:01 07:01 08:00 09:26 10:25 15:25 16:26 17:28 18:28 19:38
Flax Bourton Station Road (E-bound) 06:02 07:02 08:01 09:26 10:26 15:26 16:27 17:29 18:29 19:39
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (E-bound) 06:03 07:03 08:01 09:27 10:26 15:26 16:28 17:30 18:30 19:40
Flax Bourton Cambridge Batch (NE-bound) 06:04 07:04 08:03 09:29 10:28 15:28 16:29 17:31 18:31 19:41
Cambridge Batch Gatcombe Farm (E-bound) 06:05 07:05 08:04 09:30 10:29 15:29 16:30 17:32 18:32 19:42
Long Ashton Warren Lane (NE-bound) 06:06 07:06 08:05 09:31 10:30 15:30 16:31 17:33 18:33 19:43
Long Ashton Fenswood Road (NE-bound) 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:31 10:31 15:31 16:31 17:33 18:33 19:43
Long Ashton Lovelinch Gardens (E-bound) 06:07 07:07 08:06 09:31 10:31 15:31 16:32 17:34 18:34 19:44
Long Ashton Providence Lane (E-bound) 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:32 10:32 15:32 16:32 17:34 18:34 19:44
Long Ashton Bourton Mead (NE-bound) 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:33 10:33 15:33 16:33 17:35 18:35 19:45
Long Ashton Theynes Croft (NE-bound) 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:33 10:33 15:33 16:33 17:35 18:35 19:45
Long Ashton Glebe Close (NE-bound) 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:34 10:34 15:34 16:34 17:36 18:36 19:46
Long Ashton Angel Inn (NE-bound) 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:35 10:35 15:35 16:35 17:37 18:37 19:47
Ashton Park The Ashton (E-bound) 06:11 07:12 08:12 09:37 10:37 15:37 16:37 17:39 18:39 19:49
Bower Ashton Blackmoors Lane (SE-bound) 06:13 07:14 08:14 09:39 10:39 15:39 16:39 17:41 18:41 19:51
Hotwells Trinity Church (E-bound) 06:17 07:18 08:19 09:44 10:43 15:43 16:44 17:46 18:45 19:55
Hotwells Hotwell Road (E-bound) 06:18 07:19 08:20 09:45 10:44 15:44 16:44 17:46 18:46 19:56
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (E-bound) 06:19 07:21 08:22 09:47 10:46 15:46 16:46 17:48 18:48 19:58
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A2) 06:20 07:22 08:23 09:48 10:47 15:47 16:47 17:49 18:49 19:59
Bristol The Centre (C8) 06:21 07:23 08:24 09:49 10:48 15:48 16:48 17:50 18:50 20:00
Bristol Bus Station (Bay 11) 06:24 07:26 08:28 09:53 10:51 15:51 16:52 17:54 18:53 20:03

Bristol - Congresbury - Weston-super-Mare

Bristol Bus Station (Bay 11) 07:35 08:35 09:30 then hourly until 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:35 19:35 20:35
Bristol The Centre (C7) 07:37 08:37 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:37 19:37 20:37
Canon’s Marsh Anchor Road (A1) 07:38 08:38 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:38 19:38 20:38
Canon’s Marsh Gasferry Road (W-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:39 19:39 20:39
Hotwells Hotwell Road (W-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:36 18:41 19:41 20:40
Hotwells Merchants Road (S-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:37 17:37 18:42 19:42 20:41
Bower Ashton Winterstoke Road (W-bound) 07:44 08:45 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:42 17:42 18:46 19:46 20:45
Ashton Park Tennis Centre (NW-bound) 07:47 08:48 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:45 17:45 18:49 19:49 20:48
Long Ashton Angel Inn (SW-bound) 07:49 08:50 09:45 14:45 15:45 16:47 17:47 18:51 19:51 20:50
Long Ashton Glebe Close (SW-bound) 07:49 08:50 09:45 14:45 15:45 16:47 17:47 18:51 19:51 20:50
Long Ashton Theynes Croft (SW-bound) 07:50 08:51 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:48 17:48 18:52 19:52 20:51
Long Ashton Bourton Mead (SW-bound) 07:50 08:51 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:49 17:49 18:52 19:52 20:51
Long Ashton Providence Lane (W-bound) 07:51 08:52 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:49 17:49 18:53 19:53 20:52
Long Ashton Lovelinch Gardens (W-bound) 07:52 08:53 09:48 14:48 15:48 16:50 17:50 18:54 19:54 20:53
Long Ashton Fenswood Road (SW-bound) 07:52 08:53 09:48 14:48 15:48 16:51 17:51 18:54 19:54 20:53
Long Ashton Warren Lane (SW-bound) 07:52 08:54 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:51 17:51 18:55 19:55 20:54
Cambridge Batch Gatcombe Farm (W-bound) 07:54 08:55 09:50 14:50 15:50 16:53 17:53 18:56 19:56 20:55
Flax Bourton Cambridge Batch (SW-bound) 07:54 08:56 09:51 14:51 15:51 16:54 17:54 18:57 19:57 20:56
Flax Bourton Slip Road (W-bound) 07:55 08:57 09:52 14:52 15:52 16:55 17:55 18:58 19:58 20:57
Flax Bourton The Jubilee Inn (W-bound) 07:56 08:58 09:53 14:53 15:53 16:56 17:56 18:59 19:59 20:58
Flax Bourton The Grange (W-bound) 07:58 08:59 09:54 14:54 15:54 16:58 17:58 19:00 20:00 20:59
Flax Bourton Post Office Lane (W-bound) 07:58 09:00 09:55 14:55 15:55 16:58 17:58 19:01 20:01 21:00
Backwell Green Stancombe Lane (W-bound) 07:59 09:00 09:55 14:55 15:55 16:59 17:59 19:01 20:01 21:00
Backwell Green The George (W-bound) 07:59 09:01 09:56 14:56 15:56 17:00 18:00 19:02 20:02 21:01
Farleigh Fairfield Way (SW-bound) 08:00 09:02 09:57 14:57 15:57 17:01 18:01 19:03 20:03 21:02
Backwell Leisure Centre (SW-bound) 08:01 09:03 09:58 14:58 15:58 17:02 18:02 19:04 20:04 21:03
Backwell Crossroads (SW-bound) 08:02 09:04 09:59 14:59 15:59 17:03 18:03 19:05 20:05 21:04
W Town Church Lane (SW-bound) 08:02 09:04 09:59 14:59 15:59 17:03 18:03 19:05 20:05 21:04
W Town Kellways (S-bound) 08:03 09:05 10:00 15:00 16:00 17:04 18:04 19:06 20:06 21:05
Chelvey Batch Flintcomb Ash (SW-bound) 08:04 09:06 10:01 15:01 16:01 17:05 18:05 19:07 20:06 21:05
Chelvey Batch Brockley Cottage (SW-bound) 08:05 09:07 10:02 15:02 16:02 17:06 18:06 19:08 20:07 21:06
Brockley Nursery (W-bound) 08:06 09:08 10:03 15:03 16:03 17:07 18:07 19:09 20:08 21:07
Cleeve Littlewood Lane (SW-bound) 08:06 09:08 10:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 18:07 19:09 20:09 21:08
Cleeve Garden Centre (SW-bound) 08:07 09:09 10:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 18:08 19:10 20:09 21:08
Cleeve The Lord Nelson (SW-bound) 08:08 09:10 10:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 18:09 19:11 20:11 21:10
Cleeve Bishops Road Shops (NW-bound) 08:09 09:11 10:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:10 19:12 20:11 21:10
Cleeve Bishops Mead (NW-bound) 08:09 09:11 10:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:10 19:12 20:11 21:10
Yatton Claverham Post Office (SW-bound) 08:11 09:13 10:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:12 19:14 20:13 21:12
Yatton Hollowmead Close (SW-bound) 08:11 09:13 10:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:12 19:14 20:13 21:12
Cadbury Hill Claverham Close (W-bound) 08:12 09:14 10:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:13 19:15 20:14 21:13
Yatton Stowey Park (W-bound) 08:13 09:15 10:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:14 19:16 20:15 21:14
Frost Hill Westaway Close (NW-bound) 08:14 09:16 10:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:15 19:17 20:15 21:14
Yatton Chescombe Road (NW-bound) 08:14 09:16 10:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 18:15 19:17 20:16 21:15
Yatton Cherry Grove (NW-bound) 08:15 09:17 10:12 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:16 19:18 20:17 21:16
Yatton Market Inn (N-bound) 08:16 09:18 10:13 15:13 16:13 17:18 18:17 19:19 20:18 21:17
N End North End Roundabout (SE-bound) 08:18 09:20 10:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:19 19:21 20:19 21:18
Yatton, opp Market Inn 08:19 09:21 10:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:20 19:22 20:20 21:19
Yatton Barberry Farm Road (SE-bound) 08:19 09:21 10:16 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:20 19:22 20:20 21:19
Yatton Cherry Grove (SE-bound) 08:20 09:22 10:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:21 19:23 20:21 21:20
Yatton Chescombe Road (SE-bound) 08:21 09:23 10:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:22 19:24 20:22 21:21
Frost Hill Westaway Close (SE-bound) 08:22 09:24 10:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:23 19:25 20:23 21:22
Yatton Henley Lodge (S-bound) 08:23 09:25 10:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:24 19:26 20:24 21:23
Yatton Cadbury Court (SE-bound) 08:23 09:25 10:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:24 19:26 20:24 21:23
Congresbury Cadbury Garden Centre (S-bound) 08:25 09:27 10:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:26 19:28 20:26 21:25
Congresbury Smallway (SE-bound) 08:26 09:28 10:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:27 19:29 20:27 21:26
Congresbury Bridge (S-bound) 08:27 09:29 10:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:28 19:30 20:28 21:27
Congresbury Strawberry Line (W-bound) 08:28 09:30 10:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:28 19:30 20:28 21:27
Hewish Old Weston Road (NW-bound) 08:29 09:31 10:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:30 19:32 20:30 21:29
Hewish Scrap Yards (NW-bound) 08:30 09:32 10:27 15:27 16:26 17:31 18:30 19:32 20:30 21:29
Hewish Beacon Works (W-bound) 08:31 09:33 10:27 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:31 19:33 20:31 21:30
Hewish Puxton Lane (W-bound) 08:32 09:34 10:28 15:28 16:28 17:33 18:32 19:34 20:32 21:31
Hewish Full Quart (W-bound) 08:33 09:35 10:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:33 19:35 20:33 21:32
Hewish Palmers Elm (SW-bound) 08:34 09:36 10:30 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:34 19:36 20:34 21:33
May’s Green Villa Farm (SW-bound) 08:35 09:37 10:32 15:32 16:31 17:36 18:35 19:37 20:35 21:34
Rolstone Puxton Farm Park (SW-bound) 08:36 09:38 10:33 15:33 16:32 17:37 18:36 19:38 20:36 21:35
Way Wick Rolstone Turn (SW-bound) 08:37 09:39 10:33 15:33 16:32 17:37 18:36 19:38 20:36 21:35
W Wick Scot Elm Drive (S-bound) 08:41 09:43 10:37 15:37 16:36 17:41 18:40 19:42 20:40 21:39
W Wick Wolvershill Road (SW-bound) 08:41 09:43 10:37 15:37 16:36 17:41 18:40 19:42 20:40 21:39
W Wick Ivy Cottage (NW-bound) 08:43 09:45 10:39 15:39 16:37 17:42 18:41 19:43 20:41 21:40
W Wick Churchland Way (NW-bound) 08:43 09:45 10:39 15:39 16:38 17:43 18:42 19:44 20:42 21:41
W Wick Churchland Way Roundabout (NW-bound) 08:43 09:45 10:39 15:39 16:38 17:43 18:42 19:44 20:42 21:41
Locking Castle The Health Centre (SW-bound) 08:45 09:47 10:41 15:41 16:40 17:45 18:43 19:45 20:43 21:42
Locking Castle The Campus (SW-bound) 08:45 09:47 10:42 15:42 16:40 17:45 18:44 19:46 20:44 21:43
Locking Castle Shrewsbury Bow (NW-bound) 08:46 09:48 10:42 15:42 16:40 17:45 18:44 19:46 20:44 21:43
Locking Castle Ivy Lane (S-bound) 08:46 09:48 10:43 15:43 16:41 17:46 18:45 19:47 20:45 21:44
Locking Castle Old Mill Way (W-bound) 08:47 09:49 10:43 15:43 16:41 17:46 18:45 19:47 20:45 21:44
Locking Castle Castle View (W-bound) 08:47 09:49 10:44 15:44 16:42 17:47 18:45 19:47 20:45 21:44
Locking Castle Plumley Park (NW-bound) 08:48 09:50 10:44 15:44 16:42 17:47 18:46 19:48 20:46 21:45
Locking Castle Spruce Way (SW-bound) 08:49 09:51 10:45 15:45 16:43 17:48 18:47 19:49 20:47 21:46
Locking Castle Bailey Close (NW-bound) 08:49 09:51 10:46 15:46 16:44 17:49 18:47 19:49 20:47 21:46
Locking Castle Lombardy Close (SW-bound) 08:50 09:52 10:46 15:46 16:44 17:49 18:48 19:50 20:48 21:47
Locking Castle Greengage Close (W-bound) 08:50 09:52 10:47 15:47 16:44 17:49 18:48 19:50 20:48 21:47
Mead Vale Damson Road (SW-bound) 08:51 09:53 10:47 15:47 16:45 17:50 18:48 19:50 20:48 21:47
Locking Castle Pennycress (SW-bound) 08:51 09:53 10:48 15:48 16:45 17:50 18:49 19:51 20:49 21:48
Locking Castle The Barrows (SW-bound) 08:52 09:54 10:49 15:49 16:46 17:51 18:49 19:51 20:49 21:48
Locking Castle Aisecombe Way (S-bound) 08:53 09:55 10:49 15:49 16:47 17:52 18:50 19:52 20:50 21:49
Locking Castle Car Showroom (SW-bound) 08:53 09:55 10:50 15:50 16:47 17:52 18:51 19:53 20:51 21:50
Locking Castle Hutton Moor Lane (NW-bound) 08:54 09:56 10:51 15:51 16:48 17:53 18:51 19:53 20:51 21:50
Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke Road Garages (NW-bound) 08:58 10:00 10:55 15:55 16:51 17:56 18:55 19:57 20:55 21:54
Weston-super-Mare Winterstoke Road (NW-bound) 08:58 10:00 10:55 15:55 16:52 17:57 18:55 19:57 20:55 21:54
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop EE) 09:02 10:04 10:59 15:59 16:55 18:00 18:58 20:00 20:58 21:57
Weston-super-Mare Oxford Street (Stop M) 09:03 10:05 11:00 16:00 16:56 18:01 18:59 20:01 20:59 21:58
Weston-super-Mare Marine Parade (Stop MM) 09:05 10:07 11:02 16:02 16:58 18:03 19:01 20:03 21:01 22:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West