bustimes.org

X20 - Coventry - Stratford

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Coventry - Stratford

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 06:55 07:55 08:55 then hourly until 11:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:45 18:45
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS6) 06:57 07:57 08:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:58 17:48 18:48
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL3) 06:58 07:58 08:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:59 17:49 18:49
Spon End, after Ringway 07:00 08:00 09:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:01 17:51 18:51
Spon End, opp Meriden St 07:00 08:00 09:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:02 17:52 18:52
Spon End, adj Alvis Retail Park 07:02 08:02 09:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:03 17:53 18:53
Chapel Fields, opp Moseley Avenue 07:03 08:03 09:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:05 17:55 18:55
Chapel Fields, opp Redesdale Avenue 07:03 08:03 09:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:05 17:55 18:55
Coundon, opp Southbank Rd 07:04 08:04 09:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:06 17:56 18:56
Coundon, adj Grayswood Avenue 07:04 08:04 09:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:06 17:56 18:56
Allesley Park, adj Dulverton Avenue 07:05 08:05 09:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:07 17:57 18:57
Allesley Park Norton Grange (adjacent) 07:06 08:06 09:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:08 17:58 18:58
Allesley Park, opposite Butchers Lane 07:07 08:07 09:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:09 17:58 18:58
Allesley Post Office (opposite) 07:08 08:08 09:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:10 17:59 18:59
Allesley, opposite Neale Ave 07:09 08:09 09:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:11 18:00 19:00
Allesley, adj Windmill Farm 07:11 08:12 09:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:13 18:02 19:02
Pickford Green, opp Brickhill Lane 07:13 08:14 09:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:14 18:03 19:03
Pickford Green, opp Oak Lane 07:14 08:15 09:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:15 18:04 19:04
Pickford Green, adj James Dawson Drive 07:15 08:16 09:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:16 18:05 19:05
Millisons Wood, adj Albert Rd 07:16 08:17 09:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:17 18:06 19:06
Millisons Wood, opp Showell Lane 07:17 08:18 09:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:18 18:07 19:07
Meriden, adj Church Lane 07:19 08:20 09:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:20 18:08 19:08
Meriden, opp Leys Lane 07:20 08:21 09:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:21 18:09 19:09
Meriden Green (before) 06:52 07:21 08:22 09:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:22 18:10 19:10
Hampton in Arden, adj Patrick Farm 06:55 07:24 08:25 09:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:25 18:13 19:13
Hampton in Arden, opp Diddington Lane 06:56 07:25 08:26 09:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:26 18:14 19:14
Hampton In Arden Stn (adj) 06:57 07:26 08:27 09:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:27 18:15 19:15
Hampton-in-Arden Church (opp) 06:57 07:26 08:27 09:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:27 18:15 19:15
Eastcote Knowle Rd (adjacent) 07:01 07:30 08:31 09:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:31 18:18 19:18
Catherine De Barnes The Boat Inn (adjacent) 07:05 07:31 08:35 09:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:35 18:22 19:22
Catherine de Barnes Heath, opp Field Lane 07:07 07:34 08:38 09:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:38 18:24 19:24
Lode Heath, before Solihull By Pass 07:09 07:36 08:40 09:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:40 18:25 19:25
Lode Heath, adj Oakland Close 07:10 07:38 08:42 09:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42 18:26 19:26
Solihull, opp School Lane 07:11 07:39 08:43 09:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43 18:27 19:27
Solihull School (opp) 07:12 07:40 08:44 09:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:44 18:28 19:28
Solihull, adj House Of Fraser 07:12 07:41 08:45 09:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:45 18:28 19:28
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SK) 07:15 07:45 08:49 09:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:49 18:31 19:31
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand B) 07:18 07:48 08:52 09:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:52 18:34 19:34
07:20 08:55 09:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 18:35 19:35
Solihull Fire Station (adj) 07:20 08:55 09:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 18:35 19:35
Sharmans Cross, after Streetsbrook Road 07:22 08:57 09:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:36 19:36
Sharmans Cross, opp Woodside Way 07:23 08:57 09:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:37 19:37
Sharmans Cross Junior School (opp) 07:24 08:58 09:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:58 18:37 19:37
Sharmans Cross, opposite Prospect Lane 07:25 08:59 09:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:59 18:38 19:38
Sharmans Cross, adj Danford Lane 07:25 08:59 09:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:59 18:38 19:38
Sharmans Cross, opp Stanway Rd 07:26 09:00 09:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 18:39 19:39
Shirley, adj Thornyfield Rd 07:27 09:01 09:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 18:40 19:40
Shirley Sutherland Ave (adjacent) 09:02 09:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 18:40 19:40
Shirley, before Longmore Rd 07:29 09:03 09:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 18:41 19:41
Shirley, opposite St James Church 07:29 09:03 09:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 18:41 19:41
Shirley, adj Union Rd 07:30 09:04 09:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:03 18:42 19:42
Shirley, before Bishopton Close 07:31 09:05 10:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:04 18:42 19:42
Shirley, adj Sainsbury's 07:31 09:05 10:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:04 18:43 19:43
Three Maypoles Marshall Lake Rd (adjacent) 07:33 09:07 10:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:05 18:43 19:43
Three Maypoles, opposite Connaught House 07:33 09:07 10:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:05 18:44 19:44
Three Maypoles, opp Dog Kennel Lane 07:34 09:08 10:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:05 18:44 19:44
Monkspath Hall Rd (adj) 07:36 09:10 10:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:06 18:46 19:46
Monkspath, opposite The Plough 07:37 09:11 10:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:07 18:46 19:46
M (before)onkspath 07:39 09:13 10:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:48 19:48
Illshaw Heath, adj Gate Lane 09:15 10:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 18:49 19:49
Illshaw Heath, opp Kineton Lane 09:17 10:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 18:51 19:51
Illshaw Heath, on Blythe Gate 07:44 16:13 17:13 18:13
Illshaw Heath, opposite St James Place 07:45 16:14 17:14 18:14
Illshaw Heath, opp Innovation Centre 07:46 16:14 17:14 18:14
Hockley Heath, after Box Trees Rd 07:49 09:17 10:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:51 19:51
Hockley Heath, opp The Barn Restaurant 07:50 09:18 10:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:52 19:52
Hockley Heath, adj Aylesbury Rd 07:51 09:19 10:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:18 17:18 18:18 18:53 19:53
Hockley Heath, opp The Wharf 07:52 09:20 10:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:54 19:54
Hockley Heath, opp Stratford Road 07:52 09:20 10:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:19 17:19 18:19
Hockley Heath, adj Wharf 07:53 09:21 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:20 17:20 18:20
Lapworth, adj Royal Oak 07:53 09:21 10:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:20 17:20 18:20
Lapworth Bushwood Lane (Jcn) 07:56 09:24 10:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:24
Henley-in-Arden, adj Bird in the Hand 07:57 09:26 10:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:26
Henley-in-Arden, opp The Virgins 07:58 09:27 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:27
Henley-in-Arden, adj Three Tuns 05:51 06:32 07:09 08:00 09:29 10:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:29
Henley-in-Arden, adj Market 15:26
Henley-in-Arden, adj Henley High School 15:28
Henley-in-Arden, adj River House School 05:52 06:33 07:09 08:01 09:30 10:25 13:25 14:25 15:29 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:30
Wootton Wawen, adj Church 05:56 06:37 07:12 08:05 09:34 10:29 13:29 14:29 15:36 15:29 16:33 17:33 18:33
Bearley, opp Railway Station 06:02 06:43 07:20 08:07 09:42 10:37 13:37 14:37 15:44 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Pathlow, adj Dun Cow 06:03 06:44 07:29 08:10 09:44 10:39 13:39 14:39 15:46 15:39 16:41 17:41 18:41
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Barn Lane 15:47
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Shottery Brook 15:47
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Stomps 15:48
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Timothys Bridge Road 15:48
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford High School 15:49
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp St Peters Way 06:04 06:45 07:34 08:12 09:45 10:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:43 17:43 18:43
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Birmingham Road 06:04 06:45 07:34 08:12 09:45 10:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:43 17:43 18:43
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Justins Avenue 06:04 06:45 07:36 08:12 09:45 10:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:44 17:44 18:44
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Tesco 06:04 06:45 07:36 08:12 09:45 10:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:44 17:44 18:44
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Maybird Centre 06:05 06:46 07:37 08:13 09:46 10:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:45 17:45 18:45
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Henley Street 07:39
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Hospital 16:48 17:47 18:47
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford High School 08:30
Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station (Stand G) 06:08 06:49 08:30 09:50 10:45 13:45 14:45 16:04 15:45 16:50 17:49 18:49
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Street 16:53 17:51 18:51
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 08:31
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clarence Road 08:31
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Brookside Road 08:32
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Bell 08:40
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj The Willows 08:42
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Broad Walk 08:43
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Civic Hall 08:44
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Nat West Bank 06:12 06:52 07:40 08:45 09:55 10:50 13:50 14:50 16:08 15:50 16:55 17:53 18:53
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 09:58 14:53 15:53

Stratford - Coventry

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Bell then hourly until 16:15
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj The Willows 16:18
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Broad Walk 16:19
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Stratford High School 15:25
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Civic Hall 16:21
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Street 15:28
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 06:55 07:33 07:55 08:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:35 15:35 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:55
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 06:57 07:35 07:57 08:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:37 15:37 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:57
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Launderette 06:57 07:35 07:57 08:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:37 15:37 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:57
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station 16:58
Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station (Stand D) 07:00 07:37 08:00 09:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 15:40 15:40 16:30 17:10 18:00
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Western Road 07:01 08:01 09:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 15:43 15:43 16:33 17:11 18:03
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Regal Road 07:03 08:03 09:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 15:45 15:45 16:35 17:13 18:05
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Tesco 07:03 08:03 09:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 15:45 15:45 16:35 17:13 18:05
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Avenue Farm 07:03 08:03 09:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 15:45 15:45 16:35 17:13 18:05
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Joseph Way 07:03 08:03 09:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 15:45 15:45 16:35 17:13 18:05
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Birmingham Road 07:03 08:03 09:03 14:03 15:04 15:03 15:45 15:45 16:35 17:13 18:05
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 07:49
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford High School 07:53
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Timothys Bridge Road 07:53
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stomps 07:54
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Shottery Brook 07:54
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Barn Lane 07:54
Pathlow, adj our Ashes Garage 07:06 07:56 08:06 09:06 14:06 15:07 15:06 15:47 15:47 16:37 17:16 18:07
Bearley, adj Railway Station 07:08 07:57 08:08 09:08 14:08 15:10 15:08 15:49 15:49 16:39 17:18 18:09
Wootton Wawen, adj General Stores 07:12 08:00 08:12 09:12 14:12 15:15 15:12 15:52 15:52 16:42 17:22 18:12
Wootton Wawen, adj Mayswood Road 07:14 08:02 08:14 09:14 14:14 15:17 15:14 15:54 15:54 16:44 17:24 18:14
Henley-in-Arden, adj Henley High School 08:07
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 16:58
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford High School 16:58
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clarence Road 16:59
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Brookside Road 16:59
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Church Lane 17:00
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Hathaway Green Lane 17:01
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp The Ridgeway 17:01
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Midsummer Park 17:02
Oversley Green, adj Cherry Trees Care Home 17:19
Alcester, adj Police Station 17:23
Alcester, opp Grammar School 17:23
Alcester, opp Roebuck Inn 17:24
Kings Coughton Lane (Adj) 17:25
Coughton Court (Opp) 17:26
Coughton, adj Throckmorton Arms 17:27
Studley, adj Spernal Ash Garage 17:29
Studley, adj Royal Oak 17:29
Studley, adj Toms Town Lane 17:30
Studley, opp Manor Road 17:30
Studley, opp Tesco 17:31
Henley-in-Arden, adj Ullenhall Turn 17:41
Henley-in-Arden, nr Warwick Road 07:16 08:10 08:16 09:16 14:16 15:21 15:16 15:56 15:56 16:46 17:42 17:26 18:16
Henley-in-Arden, adj Tudor Dairies 07:17 08:12 08:17 09:17 14:17 15:21 15:17 15:57 15:57 16:47 17:42 17:27 18:17
Henley-in-Arden, opp Three Tuns 07:18 08:15 08:18 09:18 14:18 15:23 15:18 15:58 15:58 16:48 17:43 17:28 18:18
Henley-in-Arden, adj The Virgins 07:20 08:17 08:20 09:20 14:20 15:25 15:20 16:00 16:00 16:50 17:44 17:30 18:20
Henley-in-Arden, opp Bird in Hand 07:21 08:18 08:21 09:21 14:21 15:26 15:21 16:01 16:01 16:51 17:45 17:31 18:21
Lapworth Mows Hill Lane (Jcn) 07:22 08:19 08:22 09:22 14:22 15:27 15:22 16:02 16:02 16:52 17:47 17:32 18:22
Lapworth, opp Royal Oak 07:25 08:22 08:25 09:25 14:25 15:30 15:25 16:05 16:05 16:55 17:49 17:35 18:25
Hockley Heath, adj Stratford Road 07:26 08:23 08:26 09:26 14:26 15:31 15:26 16:06 16:06 16:56 17:50 17:36 18:26
Hockley Heath The Wharf (adjacent) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:27 08:24 08:27 09:27 14:27 15:32 15:27 16:07 16:07 16:57 17:51 17:37 18:27
Hockley Heath, opposite Aylesbury Rd 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:27 08:24 08:27 09:27 14:27 15:32 15:27 16:07 16:07 16:57 17:51 17:37 18:27
Hockley Heath, adj The Barn Restaurant 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:27 08:24 08:27 09:28 14:28 15:32 15:28 16:07 16:07 16:57 17:37 18:28
Hockley Heath, before Box Trees Rd 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:28 08:25 08:28 09:29 14:29 15:33 15:29 16:08 16:08 16:58 17:52 17:38 18:29
Illshaw Heath Kineton Lane (adjacent) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 09:29 14:29 15:29 18:29
Illshaw Heath, opposite Gate Lane 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 09:31 14:31 15:31 18:31
Illshaw Heath, adj Innovation Centre 07:30 08:27 08:30 15:35 16:10 16:10 17:00 17:54 17:40
Illshaw Heath St James Place (adjacent) 07:30 08:27 08:30 15:35 16:10 16:10 17:00 17:54 17:40
Illshaw Heath, on Blythe Gate 07:32 08:29 08:32 15:37 16:12 16:12 17:02 17:56 17:42
M (after)onkspath 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:37 08:34 08:37 09:33 14:33 15:42 15:33 16:17 16:17 17:07 18:01 17:47 18:33
Monkspath The Plough (adjacent) 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:37 08:35 08:38 09:34 14:34 15:43 15:34 16:18 16:18 17:08 18:02 17:48 18:34
Monkspath Hall Rd (opposite) 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:37 08:36 08:38 09:35 14:35 15:43 15:35 16:19 16:19 17:09 18:03 17:49 18:35
Three Maypoles Dog Kennel Lane (adjacent) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:01 07:38 08:38 08:40 09:37 14:37 15:45 15:37 16:21 16:21 17:11 18:05 17:51 18:37
Three Maypoles Connaught House (adjacent) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:02 07:39 08:40 08:41 09:38 14:38 15:46 15:38 16:22 16:22 17:12 18:06 17:52 18:38
Three Maypoles, opposite Solihull Gate 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:03 07:39 08:41 08:42 09:39 14:39 15:47 15:39 16:23 16:23 17:13 18:07 17:53 18:39
Shirley Sainsbury's (near) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:03 07:39 08:41 08:42 09:39 14:39 15:47 15:39 16:24 16:24 17:14 18:07 17:54 18:39
Shirley, after Bishopton Close 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:04 07:40 08:43 08:43 09:40 14:40 15:48 15:40 16:25 16:25 17:15 18:08 17:55 18:40
Shirley, adj School Rd 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:05 07:40 08:44 08:44 09:41 14:41 15:49 15:41 16:26 16:26 17:16 18:09 17:56 18:41
Shirley St James Church (adjacent) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:06 07:41 08:45 08:45 09:42 14:42 15:50 15:42 16:27 16:27 17:17 18:10 17:57 18:42
Shirley, opposite Sutherland Ave 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:06 07:41 08:45 08:45 09:42 14:42 15:50 15:42 16:27 16:27 17:17 18:10 17:57 18:42
Shirley, opp Thornyfield Rd 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:43 08:47 08:47 09:43 14:43 15:51 15:43 16:29 16:29 17:18 18:11 17:59 18:43
Sharmans Cross Stanway Rd 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:44 08:48 08:48 09:44 14:44 15:52 15:44 16:30 16:30 17:19 18:12 18:00 18:44
Sharmans Cross, opp Danford Lane 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:09 07:44 08:48 08:48 09:45 14:45 15:53 15:45 16:30 16:30 17:20 18:13 18:00 18:45
Sharmans Cross Prospect Lane (adjacent) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:45 08:49 08:49 09:45 14:45 15:53 15:45 16:31 16:31 17:20 18:13 18:01 18:45
Sharmans Cross Junior School (adj) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:10 07:45 08:50 08:50 09:46 14:46 15:54 15:46 16:32 16:32 17:21 18:14 18:02 18:46
Sharmans Cross, adj Woodside Way 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:11 07:46 08:51 08:51 09:47 14:47 15:55 15:47 16:33 16:33 17:22 18:15 18:03 18:47
Sharmans Cross, before Streetsbrook Road 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:52 08:52 09:47 14:47 15:55 15:47 16:34 16:34 17:22 18:15 18:04 18:47
Solihull Fire Station (opp) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:53 08:53 09:48 14:48 15:56 15:48 16:35 16:35 17:23 18:16 18:05 18:48
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand D) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:55 08:55 09:50 14:50 15:58 15:50 16:37 16:37 17:25 18:18 18:07 18:50
05:55 06:25 06:55 07:55 09:00 09:55 14:55 16:00 15:55 16:45 16:45 17:35 18:20 18:20
Solihull, opp House Of Fraser 05:58 06:28 06:58 08:00 09:05 09:00 10:00 15:00 16:05 16:00 16:50 16:50 17:40 18:23 18:23
Solihull School (adj) 05:58 06:28 06:58 08:00 09:05 09:00 10:00 15:00 16:05 16:00 16:50 16:50 17:40 18:23 18:23
Solihull School Lane (adjacent) 05:59 06:29 06:59 08:01 09:06 09:01 10:01 15:01 16:06 16:01 16:51 16:51 17:41 18:24 18:24
Lode Heath, opposite Oakland Close 06:00 06:30 07:00 08:02 09:07 09:02 10:02 15:02 16:07 16:02 16:52 16:52 17:42 18:25 18:25
Lode Heath, after Solihull By Pass 06:01 06:31 07:01 08:03 09:08 09:03 10:03 15:03 16:08 16:03 16:53 16:53 17:43 18:26 18:26
Catherine de Barnes Heath, adj Field Lane 06:02 06:32 07:02 08:04 09:09 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:09 16:04 16:54 16:54 17:44 18:27 18:27
Catherine De Barnes, opposite The Boat Inn 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:07 09:12 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:12 16:07 16:57 16:57 17:47 18:30 18:30
Catherine De Barnes, after Friday Lane 08:08 09:08 16:13 16:58 16:58 17:48 18:31
Eastcote Knowle Rd (adjacent) 06:08 06:38 07:08 08:11 09:16 09:11 10:11 15:11 16:16 16:11 17:01 17:01 17:51 18:34 18:34
Hampton in Arden, opp White Lion 06:11 06:41 07:11 08:15 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:19 16:14 17:04 17:04 17:54 18:37 18:37
Hampton In Arden Stn (opp) 06:12 06:42 07:12 08:16 09:20 09:15 10:15 15:15 16:20 16:15 17:05 17:05 17:55 18:38 18:38
Hampton in Arden, adj Diddington Lane 06:12 06:42 07:12 08:16 09:20 09:15 10:15 15:15 16:20 16:15 17:05 17:05 17:55 18:38 18:38
Hampton in Arden, opp Patrick Farm 06:13 06:43 07:13 08:17 09:21 09:16 10:16 15:16 16:21 16:16 17:06 17:06 17:56 18:39 18:39
Meriden Green (after) 06:17 06:47 07:17 08:21 09:25 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:25 16:20 17:10 17:10 18:00 18:43 18:43
Meriden, adj Leys Lane 06:17 07:17 08:21 09:25 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:25 16:20 17:10 17:10 18:00 18:43 18:43
Meriden, opp Church Lane 06:18 07:18 08:22 09:26 09:21 10:21 15:21 16:26 16:21 17:11 17:11 18:01 18:44 18:44
Millisons Wood, adj Showell Lane 06:19 07:19 08:24 09:28 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:28 16:23 17:13 17:13 18:03 18:46 18:46
Millisons Wood, opp Albert Rd 06:21 07:21 08:26 09:30 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:30 16:25 17:15 17:15 18:05 18:48 18:48
Pickford Green, opp James Dawson Drive 06:21 07:21 08:26 09:30 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:30 16:25 17:15 17:15 18:05 18:48 18:48
Pickford Green, adj Oak Lane 06:21 07:21 08:26 09:30 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:30 16:25 17:15 17:15 18:05 18:48 18:48
Pickford Green, adj Brickhill Lane 06:25 07:25 08:30 09:34 09:29 10:29 15:29 16:34 16:29 17:19 17:19 18:09 18:52 18:52
Allesley, adj Neale Ave 06:28 07:28 08:33 09:37 09:32 10:32 15:32 16:37 16:32 17:22 17:22 18:12 18:55 18:55
Allesley Post Office (opposite) 06:28 07:28 08:33 09:37 09:32 10:32 15:32 16:37 16:32 17:22 17:22 18:12 18:55 18:55
Allesley Park, adj Butchers Lane 06:29 07:29 08:34 09:38 09:33 10:33 15:33 16:38 16:33 17:23 17:23 18:13 18:56 18:56
Allesley Park, opp Norton Grange 06:30 07:30 08:35 09:39 09:34 10:34 15:34 16:39 16:34 17:24 17:24 18:14 18:57 18:57
Allesley Park, opp Dulverton Avenue 06:31 07:31 08:36 09:40 09:36 10:36 15:36 16:40 16:36 17:26 17:26 18:16 18:59 18:59
Coundon, opp Grayswood Avenue 06:32 07:32 08:37 09:41 09:37 10:37 15:37 16:41 16:37 17:27 17:27 18:17 19:00 19:00
Coundon, adj Southbank Rd 06:33 07:33 08:38 09:41 09:38 10:38 15:38 16:41 16:38 17:28 17:28 18:18 19:01 19:01
Chapel Fields, adj Redesdale Avenue 06:34 07:34 08:39 09:42 09:39 10:39 15:39 16:42 16:39 17:29 17:29 18:19 19:02 19:02
Chapel Fields, adj Moseley Avenue 06:35 07:35 08:40 09:43 09:40 10:40 15:40 16:43 16:40 17:30 17:30 18:20 19:03 19:03
Spon End, opp Alvis Retail Park 06:36 07:36 08:41 09:44 09:41 10:41 15:41 16:44 16:41 17:31 17:31 18:21 19:04 19:04
Spon End, adj Meriden St 06:38 07:38 08:43 09:45 09:43 10:43 15:43 16:46 16:43 17:33 17:33 18:23 19:06 19:06
Spon End, before Ringway 06:38 07:38 08:44 09:46 09:43 10:43 15:43 16:46 16:43 17:33 17:33 18:23 19:06 19:06
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL5) 08:47 09:48 09:46 16:49 17:36 17:36 18:26 19:09 19:09
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL4) 06:41 07:41 10:46 15:46 16:46
Coventry Transport Museum (Stop HS2) 19:11
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 06:42 07:42 08:49 09:49 09:47 10:47 15:47 16:50 16:47 17:37 17:37 18:27 19:10
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand F) 06:45 07:45 08:52 09:52 09:50 10:50 15:50 16:53 16:50 17:40 17:40 18:30 19:13 19:13

Timetable data from Rotala Group of Companies/Bus Open Data Service, 24 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus