bustimes.org

X21 - Norwich,Bus Station - Lowestoft,Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Lowestoft,Bus Station - Norwich,Bus Station

Lowestoft Bus Station (Stand 3) 05:50 06:10 06:45
05:55 06:15 06:50 08:15 17:40 19:00 21:30
Lowestoft, opp Waveney Chambers 05:57 06:17 06:52 08:17 17:42 19:02 21:32
Lowestoft, nr East Point Pavilion 05:58 06:18 06:53 08:18 17:43 19:03 21:33
Lowestoft, adj Waterloo Road 05:59 06:19 06:54 08:19 17:44 19:04 21:34
Lowestoft, o/s Claremont Pier 06:00 06:20 06:55 08:20 17:45 19:05 21:35
Kirkley, opp Cliff Road 06:01 06:21 06:56 08:21 17:46 19:06 21:36
Kirkley Rectory Road (S-bound) 06:01 06:22 06:57 08:22 17:46 19:06 21:36
Kirkley, adj Kensington Road 06:02 06:23 06:58 08:23 17:47 19:07 21:37
Kirkley, adj Kendal Road 06:03 06:24 06:59 08:24 17:48 19:08 21:38
Kirkley, opp The Avenue 06:04 06:24 07:00 08:25 17:49 19:09 21:39
Pakefield, adj Tramway Hotel 06:05 06:25 07:01 08:26 17:50 19:10 21:40
Pakefield, adj London Road Co-Op 06:05 06:26 07:01 08:26 17:50 19:10 21:40
Pakefield, adj Ship Road 06:06 06:27 07:02 08:27 17:51 19:11 21:41
Pakefield, adj Lansdowne Road 06:07 06:28 07:04 08:29 17:53 19:13 21:43
Carlton Colville Elm Tree Roundabout (N-bound) 06:09 06:30 07:06 08:31 17:54 19:14 21:44
Carlton Colville, opp Damask Close 06:09 06:31 07:07 08:32 17:55 19:15 21:45
Carlton Colville, adj Co-Op 06:10 06:32 07:07 08:33 17:55 19:15 21:45
Carlton Colville, opp Uplands Community Centre 06:10 06:33 07:08 08:33 17:56 19:16 21:46
Carlton Colville, opp Daffodil Walk 06:11 06:34 07:09 08:34 17:57 19:17 21:47
Carlton Colville, adj Hollow Grove Way 06:11 06:34 07:09 08:34 17:57 19:17 21:47
Carlton Colville, opp Marsh Lane 06:12 06:35 07:10 08:35 17:58 19:18 21:48
Barnby, opp West Cottage 06:17 06:39 07:14 08:40 18:02 19:22 21:52
Barnby, opp Nursery 06:17 06:39 07:15 08:41 18:03 19:23 21:53
Barnby, opp Welbeck Close 07:16 18:04 19:24 21:54
N Cove, adj Spinney Close 07:17 18:05 19:25 21:55
Worlingham, opp Service Station 06:21 06:43 07:21 08:45 18:09 19:29 21:59
Worlingham, adj Garden Lane 06:21 06:44 07:21 08:46 18:09 19:29 21:59
Worlingham, adj Kempton Cross 06:22 06:45 07:23 08:47 18:11 19:31 22:01
Beccles, opp Park Drive 06:23 06:46 07:24 08:48 18:12 19:32 22:02
Beccles, adj Ellough Road 06:25 06:48 07:26 08:50 18:14 19:34 22:04
Beccles, adj Eileen Crisp Court 06:26 06:50 07:28 08:52 18:16 19:36 22:06
Beccles, opp Grove Road 06:26 06:51 07:29 08:53 18:16 19:36 22:06
Beccles, adj Exchange Square 06:27 06:52 07:30 08:54 18:17 19:37 22:07
Beccles Old Market Place (Stop 1) 06:28 06:53 07:31 08:55 18:18 19:38 22:08
06:30 06:55 07:35 09:00 18:20 19:40 22:10
Becclesgate (adj) 06:30 06:55 07:35 09:00 18:20 19:40 22:10
Gillingham, adj The Street 06:34 06:59 07:39 09:04 18:24 19:44 22:14
Stockton, opp Rectory Road 06:37 07:02 07:42 09:07 18:27 19:47 22:17
Hales, adj Ranters Row 06:40 07:05 07:45 09:10 18:30 19:50 22:20
Hales, opp Green Lane 06:41 07:06 07:46 09:11 18:31 19:51 22:21
Loddon, adj Gunton Road 06:44 07:10 07:50 09:15 18:34 19:54 22:24
Loddon, adj Leman Grove 06:45 07:11 07:51 09:16 18:35 19:55 22:25
Loddon, opp Beech Close 06:45 07:11 07:51 09:16 18:35 19:55 22:25
Loddon, opp Market Place 06:47 07:13 07:53 09:18 18:37 19:57 22:27
Chedgrave, adj White Horse 06:48 07:15 07:55 09:20 18:38 19:58 22:28
Thurton, opp Langley Gates 06:51 07:20 08:00 09:25 18:41 20:01 22:31
Thurton, adj Manor Farm 06:54 07:23 08:03 09:28 18:43 20:03 22:33
Thurton, adj George & Dragon 06:55 07:25 08:05 09:30 18:44 20:04 22:34
Thurton, adj Prospect Place 06:55 07:25 08:06 09:30 18:45 20:05 22:35
Hellington Corner (adj) 06:57 07:27 08:07 09:32 18:46 20:06 22:36
Yelverton, opp Orchard Farm 06:58 07:28 08:08 09:33 18:47 20:07 22:37
Framingham Earl, adj Slade Lane 06:59 07:29 08:10 09:34 18:48 20:08 22:38
Framingham Earl, opp Gull 07:00 07:30 08:10 09:35 18:48 20:08 22:38
Norwich Outside County Hall (Stop D) 07:07 07:37 08:17 09:42 18:54 20:14 22:44
Norwich, opp King Street 07:07 07:37 08:18 09:42 18:55 20:15 22:45
Norwich, adj Corton Road 07:09 07:39 08:19 09:44 18:55 20:15 22:45
Norwich, adj Kings Lane 07:11 07:41 08:22 09:46 18:57 20:17 22:47
Norwich Bus Station (Stand E) 07:15 07:45 08:25 09:50 18:59 20:19 22:49

Norwich,Bus Station - Lowestoft,Bus Station

Norwich Bus Station (Stand E) 07:20 18:10 19:15 20:30 23:00
Norwich, opp Kings Lane 07:21 18:11 19:16 20:31 23:01
Norwich, opp Corton Road 07:23 18:13 19:18 20:33 23:03
Norwich King Street (Stop C) 07:24 18:14 19:19 20:34 23:04
Norwich, opp County Hall 07:24 18:14 19:19 20:34 23:04
Framingham Earl, adj Gull 07:30 18:20 19:25 20:40 23:10
Framingham Earl, opp Slade Lane 07:30 18:20 19:25 20:40 23:10
Yelverton, adj Orchard Farm 07:32 18:22 19:27 20:42 23:12
Hellington Corner (opp) 07:32 18:22 19:27 20:42 23:12
Thurton, opp Prospect Place 07:34 18:24 19:29 20:44 23:14
Thurton, opp George & Dragon 07:35 18:25 19:30 20:45 23:15
Thurton, opp Manor Farm 07:35 18:25 19:30 20:45 23:15
Thurton, adj Langley Gates 07:36 18:26 19:31 20:46 23:16
Chedgrave, opp White Horse 07:39 18:29 19:34 20:49 23:19
Loddon, adj Market Place 07:41 18:31 19:36 20:51 23:21
Loddon, opp Leman Grove 07:43 18:33 19:38 20:53 23:23
Loddon, opp Gunton Road 07:45 18:35 19:40 20:55 23:25
Hales, adj Green Lane 07:47 18:38 19:42 20:57 23:27
Hales, adj Church Lane 07:47 18:38 19:42 20:57 23:27
Stockton, adj Rectory Road 07:50 18:41 19:45 21:00 23:30
Gillingham, opp The Street 07:53 18:44 19:48 21:03 23:33
Beccles, adj Fen Lane 07:56 18:47 19:51 21:06 23:36
Beccles, adj Ravensmere East 07:56 18:47 19:51 21:06 23:36
Beccles, adj Caxton Road 07:58 18:49 19:53 21:08 23:38
08:00 18:51 19:55 21:10 23:40
Beccles, adj Grove Road 08:01 18:52 19:55 21:10 23:40
Beccles, opp Eileen Crisp Court 08:01 18:52 19:56 21:11 23:41
Beccles, opp Ellough Road 08:02 18:53 19:57 21:12 23:42
Beccles, adj Park Drive 08:03 18:54 19:58 21:13 23:43
Worlingham, opp Kempton Cross 08:04 18:55 19:59 21:14 23:44
Worlingham, opp Garden Lane 08:05 18:56 20:00 21:15 23:45
Worlingham, nr Service Station 08:06 18:56 20:01 21:16 23:46
N Cove, opp Spinney Close 20:05 21:20 23:50
Barnby, adj Welbeck Close 20:05 21:20 23:50
Barnby, o/s Nursery 08:11 19:01 20:05 21:20 23:50
Barnby, adj West Cottage 08:12 19:02 20:06 21:21 23:51
Carlton Colville, adj Marsh Lane 08:17 19:06 20:08 21:23 23:53
Carlton Colville, opp Hollow Grove Way 08:18 19:07 20:09 21:24 23:54
Carlton Colville, adj Daffodil Walk 08:19 19:07 20:09 21:24 23:54
Carlton Colville, adj Uplands Community Centre 08:19 19:08 20:10 21:25 23:55
Carlton Colville, opp Co-Op 08:20 19:08 20:10 21:25 23:55
Carlton Colville, adj Damask Close 08:21 19:09 20:11 21:26 23:56
Carlton Colville Elm Tree Roundabout (S-bound) 08:22 19:10 20:11 21:26 23:56
Pakefield, opp Lansdowne Road 08:23 19:11 20:13 21:28 23:58
Pakefield, opp Ship Road 08:25 19:13 20:14 21:29 23:59
Pakefield, opp Tramway Hotel 08:26 19:14 20:16 21:31 00:01
Kirkley, adj The Avenue 08:27 19:15 20:16 21:31 00:01
Kirkley, opp Kendal Road 08:27 19:15 20:17 21:32 00:02
Kirkley, opp Kensington Road 08:28 19:16 20:17 21:32 00:02
Kirkley Rectory Road (N-bound) 08:29 19:16 20:18 21:33 00:03
Kirkley, adj Lorne Park Road 08:29 19:17 20:18 21:33 00:03
Lowestoft, adj Union Place 08:30 19:17 20:19 21:34 00:04
Lowestoft, adj Freemantle Road 08:30 19:18 20:19 21:34 00:04
Lowestoft, opp Mill Road 08:31 19:18 20:20 21:35 00:05
Lowestoft, nr Asda 08:31 19:19 20:20 21:35 00:05
Lowestoft, adj Railway Station 08:33 19:20 20:22 21:37 00:07
Lowestoft Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:39 19:25 20:27 21:42 00:12

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Norfolk & Suffolk