bustimes.org

X21 - Southampton - Chilworth Science Park

A bus service operated by Xelabus

Map

Monday to Friday

Southampton - Chilworth Science Park

Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CG) 07:00 08:00 09:00
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AE) 07:01 08:01 09:01
Southampton Cenotaph (Stop HD) 07:02 08:02 09:02
Bedford Place Giddy Bridge (NE-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:03
Bedford Place Law Courts (N-bound) 07:04 08:04 09:04
Banister Park, adj Archers Road 07:05 08:05 09:05
Portswood Cedar Road (E-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:07
Portswood Spring Crescent (N-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:09
Portswood Waitrose (Stop PD) 07:10 08:10 09:10
Portswood Broadway (Stop PH) 07:12 08:12 09:12
Portswood Sainsbury (Stop PI opp) 07:12 08:12 09:12
Portswood Bowden Lane (N-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:13
Swaythling Sirdar Road (NE-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:14
Swaythling Mayfield Road (NE-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:14
Swaythling Montefiore House (NE-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:15
Swaythling Friars Way (N-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16
Swaythling Station (NE-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16
Swaythling Walnut Avenue (NE-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:17
Swaythling, opp Mountpark 07:18 08:18 09:18
Southampton Airport Parkway Station (SW-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:20
N Stoneham Concorde Club (N-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:23
Eastleigh The Cricketers (W-bound) 07:24 08:24 09:24
Eastleigh Golf Driving Range (NW-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:25
Eastleigh Falkland Road (NW-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:26
Eastleigh, adj B&Q House 07:26 08:26 09:26
Eastleigh, nr Asda Superstore 07:27 08:27 09:27
Chandler’s Ford, adj Asda Superstore 07:28 08:28 09:28
Chilworth Pinelands Road (NW-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:30
Chilworth Green Lane (NW-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:30
Chilworth The Orchard (W-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:31
The Chilworth Arms (o/s) 07:31 08:31 09:31
Chilworth Old Village Science Park (NW-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:33

Chilworth Science Park - Southampton

Chilworth Old Village Science Park (NW-bound) 16:10 17:10 18:10
The Chilworth Arms (opp) 16:11 17:11 18:11
Chilworth The Orchard (E-bound) 16:12 17:12 18:12
Chilworth Green Lane (SE-bound) 16:13 17:13 18:13
Chilworth Pinelands Road (S-bound) 16:13 17:13 18:13
Chandler’s Ford, opp Asda Superstore 16:17 17:17 18:17
Eastleigh, nr B&Q House 16:17 17:17 18:17
Eastleigh Falkland Road (SE-bound) 16:18 17:18 18:18
Eastleigh Golf Driving Range (SE-bound) 16:20 17:20 18:20
Eastleigh The Cricketers (E-bound) 16:20 17:20 18:20
N Stoneham Concorde Club (S-bound) 16:22 17:22 18:22
Southampton Airport Parkway Station (SW-bound) 16:25 17:25 18:25
Swaythling, adj Mountpark 16:26 17:26 18:26
Swaythling Walnut Avenue (SW-bound) 16:27 17:27 18:27
Swaythling Station (SW-bound) 16:28 17:28 18:28
Swaythling Friars Way (S-bound) 16:28 17:28 18:28
Swaythling Montefiore House (SW-bound) 16:29 17:29 18:29
Swaythling Langhorn Road (SW-bound) 16:30 17:30 18:30
Swaythling Mayfield Road (SW-bound) 16:30 17:30 18:30
Swaythling Sirdar Road (SW-bound) 16:30 17:30 18:30
Portswood Bowden Lane (S-bound) 16:31 17:31 18:31
Portswood Sainsbury (Stop PJ o/s) 16:32 17:32 18:32
Portswood Broadway (Stop PB) 16:33 17:33 18:33
Portswood Waitrose (Stop PC) 16:34 17:34 18:34
Portswood Spring Crescent (S-bound) 16:35 17:35 18:35
Portswood Cedar Road (W-bound) 16:36 17:36 18:36
Banister Park Stag Gates (SE-bound) 16:38 17:38 18:38
Banister Park, opp Archers Road 16:39 17:39 18:39
Bedford Place Law Courts (SW-bound) 16:40 17:40 18:40
Bedford Place Giddy Bridge (SW-bound) 16:41 17:41 18:41
Southampton Cenotaph (Stop HA) 16:42 17:42 18:42
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AB) 16:44 17:44 18:44
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CG) 16:45 17:45 18:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Xelabus