bustimes.org

X22 - Norwich - Lowestoft

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 29 November 2020

Lowestoft - Norwich

Lowestoft Bus Station (Stand) 06:55 09:05
Lowestoft Bus Station (Stand) 07:00 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:20 17:50
Lowestoft, opp Waveney Chambers 07:02 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:22 17:52
Lowestoft, nr East Point Pavilion 07:03 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:53 17:23 17:53
Lowestoft, adj Waterloo Road 07:04 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:54
Lowestoft, o/s Claremont Pier 07:05 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:25 17:55
Kirkley, adj London Road South 07:05 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:25 17:55
Kirkley, opp Marquis of Lorne 07:06 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:56 17:26 17:56
Kirkley, opp Enstone Road 07:06 08:06 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:27 17:57
Kirkley, adj Fighting Cocks 07:07 08:07 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:29 17:59
Whitton, opp Britten Road 07:08 08:08 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:29 17:59
Whitton, opp Homefield Avenue 07:08 08:08 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:30 18:00
Whitton, adj Ravenwood Mews 07:09 08:09 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:01 17:31 18:01
Whitton, opp Westwood Avenue 07:09 08:09 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:32 18:02
Whitton, adj Aldwyck Way 07:11 08:11 08:51 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:04 17:34 18:04
Whitton, opp Andaman Surgery 07:11 08:11 08:51 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:04 17:34 18:04
Carlton Colville, adj Wharfedale 07:13 08:13 08:53 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:36 18:06
Carlton Colville, adj Deepdale 07:13 08:13 08:53 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:36 18:06
Carlton Colville, adj Ashtree Gardens 07:15 08:15 08:54 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:08 17:38 18:08
Carlton Colville, adj Poplar Road 07:15 08:15 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:08 17:38 18:08
Carlton Colville, adj Shaw Avenue 07:16 08:16 08:55 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:39 18:09
Carlton Colville, adj Carlton Square 07:16 08:16 08:56 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:39 18:09
Carlton Colville, opp Bell Inn 07:17 08:17 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:40 18:10
Carlton Colville, opp Gardens 07:17 08:17 08:56 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:40 18:10
Carlton Colville, opp Secrets Corner 07:17 08:17 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:40 18:10
Carlton Colville, adj Playing Field 07:18 08:18 08:57 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:41 18:11
Carlton Colville, opp Waters Avenue 07:19 08:19 08:58 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:42 18:12
Carlton Colville, adj Transport Museum 07:20 08:20 08:59 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:43 18:13
Carlton Colville, opp Anchor Way 07:20 08:20 08:59 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:13
Carlton Colville, opp Marsh Lane 07:20 08:20 08:59 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:13
Barnby, opp West Cottage 07:22 08:22 09:03 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:17
Barnby, opp Nursery 07:23 08:23 09:03 09:37 10:08 10:37 11:08 11:37 12:08 12:37 13:08 13:37 14:08 14:37 15:08 15:37 16:08 16:37 17:18
Barnby, opp Welbeck Close 07:23 08:23 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
N Cove, adj Spinney Close 07:24 08:24 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Worlingham, opp Service Station 07:28 08:28 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:23
Worlingham, adj Garden Lane 07:28 08:28 09:09 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:23
Worlingham, adj Kempton Cross 07:30 08:30 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:25
Beccles, opp Park Drive 07:31 08:31 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:26
Beccles, adj Ellough Road 07:33 08:33 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:28
Beccles, adj Eileen Crisp Court 07:35 08:35 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:30
Beccles, opp Grove Road 07:36 08:36 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:31
Beccles, adj Exchange Square 07:36 08:36 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:31
Beccles Old Market Place (Stop 1) 07:38 08:38 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:33
Beccles Old Market Place (Stop 1) 07:40 08:40 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35
Beccles, adj Quayside 07:40 08:40 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35
Gillingham, adj The Street 07:44 08:44 09:24 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:39
Stockton, opp Rectory Road 07:47 08:47 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:42
Hales, adj Ranters Row 07:50 08:50 09:30 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:45
Hales, opp Green Lane 07:51 08:51 09:31 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:46
Loddon, adj Gunton Road 07:55 08:55 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:50
Loddon, adj Leman Grove 07:56 08:56 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:51
Loddon, opp Beech Close 07:56 08:56 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:51
Loddon, opp Market Place 07:58 08:58 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:53
Chedgrave, adj White Horse 07:59 08:59 09:39 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:54
Thurton, opp Langley Gates 08:02 09:02 09:42 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:57
Thurton, adj Manor Farm 08:03 09:03 09:43 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:58
Thurton, adj George & Dragon 08:05 09:05 09:45 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00
Thurton, adj Prospect Place 08:05 09:05 09:45 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:00
Hellington Corner (adj) 08:07 09:07 09:47 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02
Yelverton, opp Orchard Farm 08:07 09:07 09:47 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02
Framingham Earl, adj Slade Lane 08:09 09:09 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04
Framingham Earl, opp Gull 08:09 09:09 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04
Norwich Outside County Hall (Stop D) 08:15 09:15 09:55 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:10
Norwich, opp King Street 08:15 09:15 09:55 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:10
Norwich, adj Corton Road 08:16 09:16 09:56 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:11
Norwich, adj Kings Lane 08:17 09:17 09:57 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:12
Norwich Bus Station (Stand E) 08:20 09:20 10:00 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15

Norwich - Lowestoft

Norwich Bus Station (Stand E) 08:00 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:30
Norwich, opp Kings Lane 08:01 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:31
Norwich, opp Corton Road 08:03 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:33
Norwich King Street (Stop C) 08:04 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:34
Norwich, opp County Hall 08:04 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:34
Framingham Earl, adj Gull 08:10 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:40
Framingham Earl, opp Slade Lane 08:10 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:40
Yelverton, adj Orchard Farm 08:12 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:42
Hellington Corner (opp) 08:12 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:42
Thurton, opp Prospect Place 08:14 09:14 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:44
Thurton, opp George & Dragon 08:15 09:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:45
Thurton, opp Manor Farm 08:15 09:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:45
Thurton, adj Langley Gates 08:16 09:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:46
Chedgrave, opp White Horse 08:19 09:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:49
Loddon, adj Market Place 08:21 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:51
Loddon, opp Leman Grove 08:23 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:53
Loddon, opp Gunton Road 08:25 09:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:55
Hales, adj Green Lane 08:27 09:27 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:57
Hales, adj Church Lane 08:27 09:27 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:57
Stockton, adj Rectory Road 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:00
Gillingham, opp The Street 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:03
Beccles, nr Yacht Station 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:06
Beccles, adj Ravensmere East 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:06
Beccles, adj Caxton Road 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:08
Beccles, adj Caxton Road 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:10
Beccles, adj Grove Road 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:10
Beccles, opp Eileen Crisp Court 07:11 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:11
Beccles, opp Ellough Road 07:12 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:12
Beccles, adj Park Drive 07:13 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:13
Worlingham, opp Kempton Cross 07:14 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:14
Worlingham, opp Garden Lane 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:15
Worlingham, nr Service Station 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:16
N Cove, opp Spinney Close 07:20 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 17:55 18:25 19:20
Barnby, adj Welbeck Close 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:56 17:56 18:26 19:21
Barnby, o/s Nursery 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:21
Barnby, adj West Cottage 07:22 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:22
Carlton Colville, adj Marsh Lane 07:26 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:26
Carlton Colville, adj Anchor Way 07:27 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:27
Carlton Colville, opp Transport Museum 07:28 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:28
Carlton Colville, adj Waters Avenue 07:28 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:28
Carlton Colville, opp Playing Field 07:29 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:29
Carlton Colville, adj Secrets Corner 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:30
Carlton Colville, o/s Bell Inn 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:30
Carlton Colville, opp Carlton Square 07:31 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:31
Carlton Colville, opp Shaw Avenue 07:31 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:31
Carlton Colville, opp Poplar Road 07:32 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:32
Carlton Colville, opp Ashtree Gardens 07:32 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:32
Carlton Colville, opp Deepdale 07:33 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:33
Carlton Colville, adj Fortress Road 07:35 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:35
Whitton, adj Andaman Surgery 07:36 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:36
Whitton, opp Aldwyck Way 07:37 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:37
Whitton, adj Westwood Avenue 07:38 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:37
Whitton, opp Ravenwood Mews 07:38 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:38
Whitton, adj Homefield Avenue 07:38 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:38
Whitton, adj Britten Road 07:39 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:39
Kirkley, opp Fighting Cocks 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:39
Kirkley, adj Enstone Road 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:40
Kirkley, adj Marquis of Lorne 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:40
Kirkley, adj Lorne Park Road 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:41
Lowestoft, adj Union Place 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:41
Lowestoft, adj Freemantle Road 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:41
Lowestoft, opp Mill Road 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:42
Lowestoft, nr Asda 07:44 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:42
Lowestoft, adj Railway Station 07:46 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:44
Lowestoft Bus Station (Stand) 07:52 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Norfolk & Suffolk