bustimes.org

X26 - Straffan Road (Kingsbury Estate) - Lower Leeson Street

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Maynooth Kingsbry (stop 3980) 07:10 07:20 07:40
Maynooth Old Greenfield (stop 6089) 07:10 07:20 07:40
Maynooth, Straffan Road 07:11 07:21 07:41
Maynooth, Main Street 07:13 07:23 07:43
Maynooth, Leinster Park 07:14 07:24 07:44
Maynooth Road, Carton Wood 07:15 07:25 07:45
Maynooth, Carton House 07:17 07:27 07:47
Leixlip, Deey Bridge 07:19 07:30 07:50
Leixlip, Royal Canal Way 07:20 07:32 07:52
Leixlip, Leixlip Amenities Centre 07:22 07:34 07:54
Leixlip, Outside Train Station 07:23 07:35 07:55
Leixlip, Maynooth Road 07:24 07:36 07:56
Leixlip, Our Lady's Nativity Church 07:25 07:37 07:57
Leixlip Village, Stop 7758 07:27 07:38 07:58
Leixlip (stop 3998) 07:27 07:39 07:59
Leixlip Cooldrinagh Terrace (stop 3999) 07:28 07:40 08:00
Leixlip Springfield Hotel (stop 4000) 07:29 07:41 08:01
Lucan Liffey Valley Golf (stop 4001) 07:29 07:42 08:02
Lucan Tandy's Lane (stop 7193) 07:31 07:44 08:04
Lucan Vesey Park (stop 7049) 07:32 07:45 08:05
Lucan, Hermitage Golf Club 07:35 07:48 08:08
Liffey Valley, Kings Hospital 07:37 07:50 08:10
Palmerston Palmerstown, Lucan Road 07:40 07:53 08:13
Palmerston The Oval (stop 2242) 07:41 07:54 08:14
Islandbridge, Memorial Gardens 07:46s 07:59s 08:19s
Islandbridge, Memorial Park 07:46s 07:59s 08:19s
Heuston Station (stop 4413) 07:50s 08:03s 08:23s
Wolfe Tone Quay, Ellis Street 07:52s 08:05s 08:25s
Four Courts (stop 7856) 07:56 08:10 08:30
Ormond Quay (stop 7883) 07:58 08:12 08:32
Dublin Bachelors Walk (stop 315) 08:01s 08:15s 08:35s
Moss Street, Stop no 7733 08:06s 08:21s 08:41s
Prince's St South (stop 7861) 08:08 08:23 08:43
Pearse Station, Outside Train Station 08:11s 08:26s 08:46s
Merrion Square West 08:13s 08:27s 08:47s
Dublin City South, Upr Merrion Street (Opp. Natu 08:14s 08:29s 08:49s
Pembroke St Lower (stop 785) 08:16s 08:31s 08:51s
Dublin City South, Lower Leeson Street 08:20 08:35 08:55

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 30 June 2022

Dublin Bus