bustimes.org

X26 - Loughborough - Quorn - Mountsorrel - Rothley

A bus service operated by Paul S Winson Coaches

Rothley - Mountsorrel - Quorn - Loughborough

Rothley, o/s Cross Green 08:30 then hourly until 13:30 14:38 16:30
Rothley, adj Garland 08:30 13:30 14:38 16:30
Rothley, opp Cemetery 08:31 13:31 14:39 16:31
Mountsorrel, opp Carisbrooke Road 06:50 07:30 08:34 13:34 14:42 16:34 17:37
Mountsorrel, o/s Church Hill Road 06:52 07:32 08:36 13:36 14:44 16:36 17:39
Mountsorrel, adj Castle Hill 06:55 07:35 08:39 13:39 14:47 16:39 17:42
Mountsorrel, o/s Castle 06:55 07:35 08:39 13:39 14:47 16:39 17:42
Mountsorrel, adj Watling Street 06:55 07:35 08:39 13:39 14:47 16:39 17:42
Mountsorrel, adj Bond Lane 06:56 07:36 08:40 13:40 14:48 16:40 17:43
Mountsorrel, opp Bradgate Close 06:56 07:36 08:41 13:41 14:49 16:41 17:43
Mountsorrel, adj Hawcliffe Road 06:56 07:36 08:41 13:41 14:49 16:41 17:43
Mountsorrel, adj Cemetery 06:57 07:37 08:42 13:42 14:50 16:42 17:44
Quorn, o/s Unitt Road 06:58 07:38 08:42 13:42 14:50 16:42 17:45
Quorn, adj Wood Lane 06:58 07:38 08:43 13:43 14:51 16:43 17:45
Quorn, opp Weavers Close 06:59 07:39 08:44 13:44 14:52 16:44 17:46
Quorndon Fox (adj) 07:00 07:40 08:45 13:45 14:53 16:45 17:47
Quorn, o/s Barrow Road 07:00 07:40 08:45 13:45 14:54 16:45 17:47
Quorn Farley Way (NW-bound) 07:01 07:41 08:46 13:46 14:55 16:46 17:48
Quorn, adj Main Street 07:04 07:44 08:49 13:49 15:01 16:49 17:51
Loughborough, o/s Cemetery 07:06 07:46 08:50 13:50 15:03 16:50 17:53
Loughborough, adj Shelthorpe Road 07:06 07:46 08:51 13:51 15:04 16:51 17:53
Loughborough, adj Grammar School 07:07 07:47 08:52 13:52 15:06 16:52 17:54
Loughborough, adj Southfields Park 07:08 07:48 08:52 13:52 15:07 16:52 17:55
Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BD) 07:10 07:50 08:54 13:54 15:10 16:54 17:57

Loughborough - Quorn - Mountsorrel - Rothley

Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BD) 07:57 then hourly until 12:57 14:05 15:57 17:12
Loughborough Lemyngton Street (Stand LA) 08:00 13:00 14:08 16:00 17:15
Loughborough, opp Aumberry Gap 08:00 13:00 14:08 16:00 17:15
Loughborough, opp Grammar School 08:01 13:01 14:09 16:01 17:16
Loughborough, o/s Beeches Road 08:02 13:02 14:10 16:02 17:17
Loughborough, opp Shelthorpe Road 08:03 13:03 14:11 16:03 17:18
Loughborough, opp Cemetery 08:03 13:03 14:11 16:03 17:18
Quorn, opp Main Street 08:05 13:05 14:13 16:05 17:20
Quorn Farley Way (SE-bound) 08:08 13:08 14:16 16:08 17:23
Quorn, adj Barrow Road 08:08 13:08 14:16 16:08 17:23
Quorndon Fox (opp) 08:09 13:09 14:17 16:09 17:24
Quorn, adj Station Road 08:10 13:10 14:18 16:10 17:25
Quorn, opp Wood Lane 08:10 13:10 14:18 16:10 17:25
Quorn, opp Unitt Road 08:11 13:11 14:19 16:11 17:26
Mountsorrel, opp Cemetery 08:13 13:13 14:21 16:13 17:28
Mountsorrel, opp Hawcliffe Road 08:13 13:13 14:21 16:13 17:28
Mountsorrel, adj Bradgate Close 08:14 13:14 14:22 16:14 17:29
Mountsorrel, opp Bond Lane 08:15 13:15 14:23 16:15 17:30
Mountsorrel, opp Watling Street 08:15 13:15 14:23 16:15 17:30
Mountsorrel, opp Castle 08:16 13:16 14:24 16:16 17:31
Mountsorrel, opp Library 08:17 13:17 14:25 16:17 17:32
Mountsorrel, opp Church Hill Road 08:18 13:18 14:26 16:18 17:33
Mountsorrel, adj Danvers Road 08:19 13:19 14:27 16:19 17:34
Mountsorrel, adj Ash Grove 08:19 13:19 14:27 16:19 17:34
Mountsorrel, adj Boundary Road 08:20 13:20 14:28 16:20 17:34
Mountsorrel, opp Edinburgh Way 08:20 13:20 14:28 16:20 17:35
Mountsorrel, adj Belvoir Close 08:22 13:22 14:30 16:22 17:36
Mountsorrel, adj Carisbrooke Road 08:23 13:23 14:31 16:23 17:37
Mountsorrel, opp Meadow Road 08:24 13:24 14:32 16:24
Mountsorrel, adj Cloud Lea 08:25 13:25 14:33 16:25
Rothley, o/s Cemetery 08:27 13:27 14:35 16:27
Rothley, opp Garland 08:28 13:28 14:36 16:28
Rothley, opp Cross Green 08:30 13:30 14:38 16:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Paul S Winson Coaches