bustimes.org

X26 - Loughborough - Quorn - Mountsorrel - Rothley

A bus service operated by Paul S Winson Coaches

Map

Monday to Saturday

Rothley - Mountsorrel - Quorn - Loughborough

Rothley, o/s Cross Green 08:30 then hourly until 13:30 14:43 16:30 17:30
Rothley, adj Garland 08:30 13:30 14:43 16:30 17:30
Rothley, opp Cemetery 08:31 13:31 14:44 16:31 17:31
Mountsorrel, opp Linkfield Road 08:32 13:32 14:45 16:32 17:32
Mountsorrel, opp Danvers Road 08:33 13:33 14:46 16:33 17:33
Mountsorrel, o/s Church Hill Road 08:34 13:34 14:47 16:34 17:34
Mountsorrel, adj Castle Hill 08:35 13:35 14:48 16:35 17:35
Mountsorrel, o/s Castle 08:35 13:35 14:48 16:35 17:35
Mountsorrel, adj Watling Street 08:35 13:35 14:48 16:35 17:35
Mountsorrel, adj Bond Lane 08:36 13:36 14:49 16:36 17:36
Mountsorrel, opp Bradgate Close 08:37 13:37 14:49 16:37 17:37
Mountsorrel, adj Hawcliffe Road 08:37 13:37 14:49 16:37 17:37
Mountsorrel, adj Cemetery 08:38 13:38 14:50 16:38 17:38
Quorn, o/s Unitt Road 08:39 13:39 14:51 16:39 17:39
Quorn, adj Wood Lane 08:40 13:40 14:51 16:40 17:40
Quorn, opp Weavers Close 08:41 13:41 14:52 16:41 17:41
Quorndon Fox (adj) 08:42 13:42 14:53 16:42 17:42
Quorn, o/s Barrow Road 08:42 13:42 14:54 16:42 17:42
Quorn Farley Way (NW-bound) 08:43 13:43 14:55 16:43 17:43
Quorn, adj Main Street 08:45 13:45 15:01 16:45 17:45
Loughborough, o/s Cemetery 08:46 13:46 15:03 16:46 17:46
Loughborough, adj Shelthorpe Road 08:47 13:47 15:04 16:47 17:47
Loughborough, adj Grammar School 08:48 13:48 15:06 16:48 17:48
Loughborough, adj Southfields Park 08:48 13:48 15:07 16:48 17:48
Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BD) 08:50 13:50 15:10 16:50 17:50

Loughborough - Quorn - Mountsorrel - Rothley

Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BD) 08:57 then hourly until 12:57 14:05 15:57 16:57
Loughborough Lemyngton Street (Stand LA) 09:00 13:00 14:08 16:00 17:00
Loughborough, opp Aumberry Gap 09:00 13:00 14:08 16:00 17:00
Loughborough, opp Grammar School 09:01 13:01 14:09 16:01 17:01
Loughborough, o/s Beeches Road 09:02 13:02 14:10 16:02 17:02
Loughborough, opp Shelthorpe Road 09:03 13:03 14:11 16:03 17:03
Loughborough, opp Cemetery 09:03 13:03 14:11 16:03 17:03
Quorn, opp Main Street 09:05 13:05 14:13 16:05 17:05
Quorn Farley Way (SE-bound) 09:08 13:08 14:16 16:08 17:08
Quorn, adj Barrow Road 09:08 13:08 14:16 16:08 17:08
Quorndon Fox (opp) 09:09 13:09 14:17 16:09 17:09
Quorn, adj Station Road 09:10 13:10 14:18 16:10 17:10
Quorn, opp Wood Lane 09:10 13:10 14:18 16:10 17:10
Quorn, opp Unitt Road 09:11 13:11 14:19 16:11 17:11
Mountsorrel, opp Cemetery 09:13 13:13 14:21 16:13 17:13
Mountsorrel, opp Hawcliffe Road 09:13 13:13 14:21 16:13 17:13
Mountsorrel, adj Bradgate Close 09:14 13:14 14:22 16:14 17:14
Mountsorrel, opp Bond Lane 09:15 13:15 14:23 16:15 17:15
Mountsorrel, opp Watling Street 09:15 13:15 14:23 16:15 17:15
Mountsorrel, opp Castle 09:16 13:16 14:24 16:16 17:16
Mountsorrel, opp Library 09:17 13:17 14:25 16:17 17:17
Mountsorrel, opp Church Hill Road 09:17 13:17 14:25 16:17 17:17
Mountsorrel, adj Danvers Road 09:18 13:18 14:26 16:18 17:18
Mountsorrel, adj Linkfield Road 09:18 13:18 14:26 16:18 17:18
Rothley, opp Walton Lane 09:19 13:19 14:27 16:19 17:19
Rothley, o/s Cemetery 09:20 13:20 14:28 16:20 17:20
Rothley, opp Garland 09:21 13:21 14:29 16:21 17:21
Rothley, opp Cross Green 09:22 13:22 14:30 16:22 17:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Paul S Winson Coaches