Bus Times

X26 - Leeds - Thorpe Park Retail Park

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Leeds - Thorpe Park Retail Park

Leeds Infirmary Street (Stop D) 05:45 06:30 07:15 07:45 08:30 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:40 19:40 20:38 21:38 22:38
Leeds The Headrow (stop H2) 05:48 06:33 07:19 07:49 08:34 09:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:43 19:42 20:40 21:40 22:40
E End Park York Rd Dawlish Row 05:55 06:40 07:27 07:57 08:42 09:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:50 19:49 20:47 21:47 22:47
Harehills Shaftesbury Junction (stop B) 05:55 06:40 07:28 07:58 08:43 09:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:51 19:49 20:47 21:47 22:47
Osmondthorpe York Rd Halton Dial (E-bound) 05:57 06:42 07:30 08:00 08:45 09:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:53 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49
Killingbeck York Rd Retail Park 05:59 06:44 07:32 08:02 08:47 09:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:55 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51
Killingbeck York Rd Foundry Lane 06:00 06:45 07:34 08:04 08:49 09:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:57 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52
Cross Gates Rd Maryfield Crescent 06:01 06:46 07:36 08:06 08:51 09:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:58 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Cross Gates Rd Poole Road (opp) 06:02 06:47 07:36 08:06 08:51 09:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:58 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Cross Gates Lane 06:02 06:47 07:37 08:07 08:52 09:19 14:49 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:59 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Cross Gates, o/s Station Road Shopping Centre 06:03 06:48 07:38 08:08 08:53 09:20 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:03 17:38 18:13 19:00 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55
Station Rd Cross Gates Stn (entrance) 06:03 06:48 07:39 08:09 08:54 09:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:04 17:39 18:14 19:00 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56
Whitkirk, adj Ring Road Halton Kingswear Parade 06:04 06:49 07:40 08:10 08:55 09:22 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:06 17:41 18:16 19:01 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:57
Whitkirk Ring Road Halton Baronsmead 06:05 06:50 07:41 08:11 08:56 09:23 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:08 17:43 18:18 19:02 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:57
Whitkirk Skyliner Restaurant (SE-bound) 06:05 06:50 07:42 08:12 08:57 09:24 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:09 17:44 18:19 19:02 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58
Colton Selby Rd Detroit Drive (SE-bound) 06:06 06:51 07:42 08:13 08:58 09:25 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:09 17:44 18:19 19:03 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58
Colton, opp Selby Rd School Lane 06:06 06:51 07:43 08:13 08:58 09:25 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:10 17:45 18:20 19:03 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:59
Colton Selby Road Sainsburys 06:07 06:52 07:43 08:14 08:59 09:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:11 17:46 18:21 19:04 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:59
Thorpe Park Century Way Component 2200 (NE-bound) 06:08 06:53 07:45 08:16 09:01 09:28 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:14 17:49 18:24 19:05 20:03 21:01 22:01 23:01
Thorpe Park Century Way Component 4000 (N-bound) 06:08 06:53 07:46 08:17 09:02 09:29 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:16 17:51 18:26 19:05 20:03 21:01 22:01 23:01
Thorpe Park View The Springs (stop A) 07:47 08:18 09:03 09:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:17 17:52 18:27 19:06 20:04 21:02 22:02 23:02
Thorpe Park Approach (W-bound) 06:09 06:54
Thorpe Park View The Springs (stop B) 06:09 06:54
Thorpe Park Century Way Component 4000 (S-bound) 06:10 06:55
Thorpe Park Century Way Component 2200 06:10 06:55
Colton, adj Selby Road Thorpe Park Business Park 06:12 06:56
Swillington Common, opp Selby Rd Swillington Lane 06:13 06:57
Swillington Common Selby Road Waterloo Manor 06:15 06:59
Garforth Bridge (N-bound) 06:16 06:59
Garforth, opp Wakefield Road Ringway 06:17 07:00
Garforth, opp Wakefield Rd Alandale Crescent 06:17 07:00
Garforth Wakefield Rd Barleyhill Road 06:18 07:01
Garforth, opp Wakefield Rd Fairfield Court 06:19 07:01
Garforth Wakefield Rd Cyprus Road 06:19 07:02
Garforth Main Street Salem Pl 06:20 07:02
Garforth, adj Main St Fidler Lane 06:20 07:03
Garforth, o/s Cricket Ground Church Lane 06:21 07:03
Garforth, opp Church Ln Grange Avenue 06:22 07:04
Garforth, opp St Marys Church 06:22 07:04
E Garforth, at Green Ln Greenacre Court 06:23 07:05
E Garforth, at Fairburn Drive Woodlands Dr 06:24 07:05
E Garforth Fairburn Drive Witham Wy (S-bound) 06:24 07:06
E Garforth, after Fairburn Drive Kentmere Ave 06:25 07:06
Garforth, adj Fairburn Dr Eastwood Grove 06:25 07:07
Garforth, opp Ninelands Lane Hazelwood Ave 06:26 07:07

Thorpe Park Retail Park - Leeds

Garforth, opp Ninelands Lane Hazelwood Ave 06:30 07:11 then every 30 minutes until then hourly until
Garforth, adj Ninelands Lane Primary School 06:31 07:12
Ninelands Lane Garforth Cemetery 06:31 07:12
Garforth, at St Marys Church 06:32 07:13
Garforth Church Ln Grange Avenue 06:33 07:14
Garforth, opp Cricket Ground Church Lane 06:33 07:14
Garforth Main St Fidler Lane 06:34 07:15
Garforth Main Street 06:34 07:15
Garforth, adj Main Street Salem Pl 06:34 07:15
Garforth, adj Wakefield Rd Cyprus Road 06:35 07:16
Garforth Wakefield Rd Fairfield Court 06:36 07:17
Garforth, adj Wakefield Rd Barleyhill Road 06:36 07:17
Garforth, before Wakefield Rd Alandale Crescent 06:37 07:18
Garforth Wakefield Road Ringway 06:38 07:19
Garforth Bridge (S-bound) 06:38 07:19
Swillington Common, adj Selby Road Waterloo Manor 06:39 07:20
Swillington Common Selby Rd Swillington Lane 06:41 07:22
Thorpe Park View The Springs (stop A) 06:00 06:45 07:26 07:55 08:35 09:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:38 23:38
Thorpe Park Approach 06:01 06:45 07:26 07:56 08:36 09:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:26 18:01 18:36 19:39 23:39
Thorpe Park Century Way Component 4000 (S-bound) 06:01 06:47 07:28 07:57 08:37 09:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:27 18:01 18:36 19:39 23:39
Thorpe Park Century Way Component 2200 06:02 06:47 07:29 07:58 08:37 09:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:27 18:02 18:37 19:40 23:40
Colton, adj Selby Road Sainsburys 06:03 06:49 07:31 08:00 08:39 09:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:41 23:41
Colton Selby Rd School Lane 06:04 06:49 07:32 08:01 08:40 09:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:30 18:05 18:40 19:42 23:42
Colton Selby Rd Detroit Drive (NW-bound) 06:04 06:50 07:32 08:02 08:41 09:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:31 18:05 18:40 19:42 23:42
Whitkirk Skyliner Restaurant (NW-bound) 06:05 06:51 07:33 08:03 08:42 09:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:32 18:06 18:41 19:43 23:43
Whitkirk Ring Road Halton Kingswear Parade 06:06 06:52 07:34 08:05 08:43 09:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:33 18:07 18:42 19:44 23:44
Station Rd Cross Gates Stn (opp) 06:06 06:52 07:35 08:06 08:44 09:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:34 18:08 18:43 19:44 23:44
Cross Gates Station Road Shopping Centre 06:07 06:53 07:36 08:07 08:45 09:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:35 18:09 18:44 19:45 23:45
Cross Gates Lane (opp) 06:08 06:54 07:37 08:08 08:46 09:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:36 18:10 18:45 19:46 23:46
Cross Gates Rd Poole Road 06:08 06:55 07:38 08:09 08:47 09:21 15:51 16:22 16:57 17:37 18:11 18:45 19:46 23:46
Cross Gates Rd Maryfield Crescent (adj) 06:09 06:55 07:39 08:09 08:47 09:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:37 18:11 18:46 19:47 23:47
Killingbeck York Rd Foundry Lane (W-bound) 06:10 06:56 07:40 08:11 08:48 09:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:38 18:13 18:47 19:48 23:48
Killingbeck, opp York Rd Retail Park 06:11 06:58 07:42 08:13 08:50 09:24 15:54 16:25 17:00 17:40 18:15 18:48 19:49 23:49
Osmondthorpe York Rd Halton Dial (W-bound) 06:13 07:01 07:45 08:15 08:52 09:26 15:56 16:28 17:03 17:43 18:17 18:50 19:51 23:51
Harehills Shaftesbury Junction (stop A) 06:14 07:02 07:47 08:17 08:54 09:27 15:57 16:29 17:04 17:44 18:19 18:51 19:52 23:52
E End Park York Rd Dawlish Row (W-bound) 06:15 07:03 07:48 08:18 08:55 09:28 15:58 16:30 17:05 17:45 18:20 18:52 19:53 23:53
Leeds The Headrow (stop H8) 06:21 07:11 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:34 16:04 16:38 17:13 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:59 23:59
Leeds Infirmary Street (Stand H) 06:26 07:18 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:40 16:10 16:45 17:20 18:00 18:35 19:04 20:04 00:04

More information