bustimes.org

X3 - Mereside Tesco - Blackpool & The Fylde College

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Map

Mereside Tesco - Blackpool & The Fylde College

Mereside, by Tesco 07:40 07:45
Mereside, by Branstree Road 07:41 07:46
Mereside, opp Windmill 07:43 07:48
Mereside, o/s Langdale Road Shops 07:44 07:49
Mereside, by Birkside Way 07:45 07:50
Mereside, by Borrowdale Avenue 07:46 07:51
Mereside, opp Langdale Road 07:47 07:52
Marton, opp Cherry Tree Road North 07:48 07:53
Marton, by Cherry Tree Road 07:49 07:54
Marton, opp Elaine Avenue 07:50 07:55
Marton, o/s Baines School 07:51 07:56
Marton, by Vicarage Lane 07:52 07:57
Marton, opp Angers Hill Road 07:52 07:57
Ansdell, by Laurel Avenue 07:54 07:59
Ansdell, by Cunliffe Road 07:56 08:01
Ansdell, by Somerset Avenue 07:57 08:02
Central, by Lune Grove 07:58 08:03
Central, opp Blenheim Avenue 07:59 08:05
Central, opp Palatine Road 08:00 08:06
Central, by Hornby Road 08:01 08:07
Central, by Church Street 08:02 08:08
Blackpool Church Street (CH1) 08:02 08:09
Blackpool, by Central Library 08:06
Blackpool Topping Street (TO2) 08:11
Blackpool Topping Street (TO2) 08:14
Egerton Square, by Mount Street 08:17
Egerton Square, o/s Imperial Hotel 08:17
Claremont, o/s Grand Hotel 08:19
Promenade, by Gynn Square 08:21
Promenade, by Gynn Gardens 08:21
N Shore, by Empress Drive 08:22
N Shore, by Carlin Gate 08:24
N Shore, by Lowther Avenue 08:24
N Shore, by Pembroke Avenue 08:25
N Shore, opp Cranleigh Avenue 08:27
Bispham Hotel (o/s) 08:28
Bispham, o/s Fire Station 08:29
Bispham, by Roundabout 08:31
Bispham Village (by) 08:32
Bispham, by Ingthorpe Avenue 08:33
Bispham, adj Ashfield Road 08:35
Bispham, opp Pinewood Avenue 08:36
Bispham, by Kincraig Road 08:39
Kincraig Estate, by Dumfries Close 08:39
Kincraig Estate, by Faraday Way 08:43
Kincraig Estate, opp Hawkins Place 08:43
Kincraig Estate, by Westminster Gardens 08:44
Whiteholme, by Champagne Avenue 08:45
Whiteholme Road (by) 08:46

Blackpool & The Fylde College - Mereside Tesco

Timetable data from Blackpool Transport, 9 April 2021

Blackpool Transport