bustimes.org

X30 - Ascot (Heatherwood) - Frimley Park Hospital

A service operated by White Bus Services

Map

Monday to Friday (not bank holidays)

Ascot (Heatherwood) - Frimley Park Hospital

Ascot Heatherwood Hospital New Wing (STOP A) 08:30 09:17 then hourly until 12:17 14:05
Ascot, opp Heatherwood Hospital - east 08:30 09:17 12:17 14:05
Ascot, opp Station Hill 08:31 09:18 12:18 14:06
Ascot Station (Opp) 08:32 09:19 12:19 14:07
South Ascot Victoria Road (S-bound) 08:33 09:20 12:20 14:08
South Ascot, opp Coronation Road 08:34 09:21 12:21 14:09
South Ascot St Marys Road (E-bound) 08:35 09:22 12:22 14:10
Windlesham, opp The Windmill 08:39 09:26 12:26 14:14
Bagshot Square (SW-bound) 08:44 09:31 12:31 14:19
Bagshot, adj Waterers Way 08:46 09:33 12:33 14:21
Bagshot, opp Pennyhill Park 08:47 09:34 12:34 14:22
Camberley, opp Little Paddock 08:48 09:35 12:35 14:23
Camberley, opp Fire Station 08:49 09:36 12:36 14:24
Camberley, adj Middleton Road 08:50 09:37 12:37 14:25
Camberley, adj Knightsbridge Road 08:51 09:38 12:38 14:26
Camberley, adj Portesbery Hill Drive 08:52 09:39 12:39 14:27
Camberley Knoll Road (Stop K) 08:53 09:40 12:40 14:28
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 08:54 09:41 12:41 14:29
Camberley, adj Parkway 08:56 09:43 12:43 14:31
Camberley, adj Bristow Road 08:57 09:44 12:44 14:32
Frimley, adj Bristow Road 08:58 09:45 12:45 14:33
Frimley, adj Watchetts Drive 08:59 09:46 12:46 14:34
Frimley, opp James Road 09:00 09:47 12:47 14:35
Frimley, opp Lyon Way 09:01 09:48 12:48 14:36
Frimley Park (adj) 09:02 09:49 12:49 14:37
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 09:03 09:50 12:50 14:38

Frimley Park Hospital - Ascot (Heatherwood)

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WBSV/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 16 May 2022

White Bus Services