🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

X31 - Bath - Box - Rudloe - Corsham - Chippenham

A bus service operated by Faresaver

Map

Chippenham - Corsham - Rudloe - Box - Bath

Chippenham Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:20 08:50 then every 20 minutes until 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:00 18:45 20:00 22:00
Chippenham, opp Angel Hotel 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:21 08:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:00 18:45 20:00 22:00
Chippenham Town Bridge (NE-bound) 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:23 08:53 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:03 18:48 20:03 22:03
Chippenham Railway Station Approach (NW-bound) 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:26 08:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:05 18:50 20:05 22:05
Chippenham Station Hill (N-bound) 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:27 08:57 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:06 18:51 20:06 22:06
Chippenham, o/s Astoria Cinema 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:58 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:07 18:52 20:06 22:06
Chippenham Hardenhuish Avenue (W-bound) 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:29 08:59 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:09 18:53 20:08 22:08
Chippenham Woodlands Road (SW-bound) 06:18 06:43 07:08 07:30 07:50 08:30 09:00 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:10 18:54 20:08 22:08
Chippenham Redland School (NW-bound) 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:32 09:02 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:12 18:56 20:10 22:10
Chippenham Neeld Crescent (W-bound) 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:32 07:53 08:32 09:02 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:12 18:56 20:10 22:10
Chippenham Saxon Street (W-bound) 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:33 07:53 08:33 09:03 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:12 18:56 20:10 22:10
Chippenham, opp Frogwell School 06:21 06:47 07:12 07:34 07:55 08:34 09:04 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:44 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:14 18:58 20:11 22:11
Chippenham Down View (W-bound) 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:34 07:56 08:34 09:04 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:14 18:58 20:12 22:12
Frogwell Turpin Way (W-bound) 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:35 07:57 08:35 09:05 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:14 18:58 20:12 22:12
Chippenham Conway Road Co-Op (SE-bound) 06:22 06:48 07:13 07:35 07:58 08:35 09:05 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:46 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:15 18:59 20:12 22:12
Chippenham Spinney Close (SE-bound) 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:36 07:59 08:36 09:06 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:47 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15 18:59 20:13 22:13
Chippenham Westcroft (S-bound) 06:24 06:50 07:15 07:37 08:01 08:37 09:07 14:47 15:07 15:30 15:48 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:17 19:01 20:14 22:14
Chippenham Esso Garage (W-bound) 06:24 06:50 07:15 07:38 08:02 08:38 09:08 14:48 15:08 15:32 15:49 16:09 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17 19:01 20:14 22:14
Chippenham, opp Sainsburys 06:26 06:52 07:17 07:40 08:05 08:40 09:10 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:51 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:19 19:03 20:16 22:16
Corsham Coulston Road Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 06:30 06:56 07:21 07:44 08:09 08:44 09:14 14:54 15:14 15:38 15:55 16:15 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:23 19:06 20:19 22:19
Corsham Kings Avenue Shelter (SW-bound) 06:13 06:31 06:57 07:22 07:45 08:10 08:45 09:15 14:55 15:15 15:39 15:56 16:16 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:24 19:07 20:20 22:20
Corsham Queens Avenue (W-bound) 06:13 06:31 06:57 07:22 07:45 08:10 08:45 09:15 14:55 15:15 15:39 15:56 16:16 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:24 19:07 20:20 22:20
Corsham, nr Priory Street 06:14 06:32 06:58 07:23 07:46 08:11 08:46 09:16 14:56 15:16 15:40 15:57 16:17 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:25 19:08 20:21 22:21
Corsham Newlands Road (S-bound) 06:14 06:32 06:58 07:23 07:46 08:11 08:46 09:16 14:56 15:16 15:40 15:57 16:17 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:25 19:08 20:21 22:21
Corsham Newlands Road Co-Op (SW-bound) 06:15 06:33 06:59 07:24 07:47 08:12 08:47 09:17 14:57 15:17 15:41 15:58 16:18 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:26 19:09 20:22 22:22
Corsham Newlands Road Co-Op (SW-bound) 06:16 06:36 07:03 07:28 07:51 08:16 08:51 09:21 15:01 15:22 15:48 16:04 16:24 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:28 19:11 20:24 22:24
Corsham, opp Mansion House 06:16 06:36 07:03 07:28 07:51 08:16 08:51 09:21 15:01 15:22 15:48 16:04 16:24 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:28 19:11 20:24 22:24
Corsham Primary School (o/s) 06:17 06:37 07:04 07:29 07:52 08:17 08:52 09:22 15:02 15:24 15:49 16:05 16:25 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:29 19:12 20:25 22:25
Corsham, o/s Stokes Road 06:18 06:38 07:05 07:30 07:53 08:18 08:53 09:23 15:03 15:25 15:50 16:06 16:26 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:30 19:13 20:26 22:26
Corsham Poundmead (W-bound) 06:18 06:38 07:05 07:30 07:53 08:18 08:53 09:23 15:03 15:26 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:30 19:13 20:26 22:26
Corsham Charlwood Road (W-bound) 06:19 06:39 07:06 07:31 07:54 08:19 08:54 09:24 15:04 15:27 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:31 19:14 20:27 22:27
Corsham Oathills (W-bound) 06:19 06:39 07:06 07:31 07:54 08:19 08:54 09:24 15:04 15:27 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:31 19:14 20:27 22:27
Corsham Hatton Way (N-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:07 07:32 07:55 08:20 08:55 09:25 15:05 15:28 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:32 19:15 20:28 22:28
Corsham Beechfield Road (N-bound) 06:20 06:41 07:08 07:33 07:56 08:21 08:56 09:26 15:06 15:29 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:32 19:15 20:28 22:28
Corsham, o/s Bradford Road Junction 06:22 06:43 07:10 07:35 07:58 08:23 08:58 09:28 15:08 15:31 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:34 19:17 20:30 22:30
Rudloe Toghill Crescent (W-bound) 06:24 06:45 07:13 07:38 08:01 08:26 09:00 09:30 15:10 15:33 15:59 16:13 16:33 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:36 19:19 20:32 22:32
Rudloe Fiveways (N-bound) 06:24 06:46 07:14 07:39 08:02 08:27 09:01 09:31 15:11 15:34 16:00 16:14 16:34 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:36 19:19 20:32 22:32
Rudloe Portal Avenue (N-bound) 06:25 06:46 07:15 07:40 08:03 08:28 09:01 09:31 15:11 15:34 16:00 16:14 16:34 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:37 19:20 20:33 22:33
Rudloe Arms (SW-bound) 06:26 06:47 07:15 07:40 08:03 08:28 09:02 09:32 15:12 15:35 16:01 16:15 16:35 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:38 19:21 20:34 22:34
Box Hill Hedgesparrow Lane (W-bound) 06:27 06:49 07:17 07:42 08:05 08:30 09:04 09:34 15:14 15:37 16:03 16:17 16:37 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:39 19:22 20:35 22:35
Box, o/s Post Office 06:29 06:51 07:20 07:45 08:08 08:33 09:06 09:36 15:16 15:39 16:05 16:19 16:39 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:41 19:24 20:37 22:37
Box Primary School (SW-bound) 06:29 06:51 07:20 07:45 08:08 08:33 09:06 09:36 15:16 15:39 16:05 16:19 16:39 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:41 19:24 20:37 22:37
Box, nr Pharmacy 06:29 06:51 07:20 07:45 08:08 08:33 09:06 09:36 15:16 15:39 16:05 16:19 16:39 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:41 19:24 20:37 22:37
Box Cemetery (W-bound) 06:30 06:52 07:21 07:46 08:09 08:34 09:07 09:37 15:17 15:40 16:06 16:20 16:40 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:42 19:25 20:38 22:38
Ashley, opp Northey Arms 06:31 06:53 07:22 07:47 08:10 08:35 09:08 09:38 15:18 15:41 16:07 16:21 16:41 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:43 19:26 20:39 22:39
Box Shockerwick Lane (SW-bound) 06:32 06:54 07:23 07:48 08:11 08:36 09:09 09:39 15:19 15:42 16:08 16:22 16:42 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:44 19:28 20:41 22:41
Batheaston Westwoods (SW-bound) 06:35 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:15 08:40 09:12 09:42 15:22 15:45 16:11 16:25 16:45 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:47 19:32 20:45 22:45
Batheaston Morris Lane (NW-bound) 06:35 06:57 07:28 07:53 08:16 08:41 09:13 09:43 15:23 15:46 16:12 16:26 16:46 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:47
Batheaston Stambridge (NW-bound) 06:36 06:58 07:29 07:54 08:17 08:42 09:14 09:44 15:24 15:47 16:13 16:27 16:47 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:48
Batheaston Vale View Terrace (SW-bound) 06:37 06:59 07:30 07:55 08:18 08:43 09:15 09:45 15:25 15:48 16:14 16:28 16:48 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:49
Bailbrook Lane (SW-bound) 06:37 07:00 07:32 07:57 08:19 08:44 09:16 09:46 15:26 15:49 16:15 16:29 16:49 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:49
Bailbrook Clarence Gardens (SW-bound) 06:39 07:01 07:33 07:58 08:21 08:46 09:17 09:47 15:27 15:50 16:16 16:30 16:50 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:50
Bailbrook House (SW-bound) 06:40 07:02 07:35 08:00 08:23 08:47 09:18 09:48 15:28 15:51 16:17 16:31 16:51 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:51
Lambridge (SW-bound) 06:42 07:05 07:39 08:04 08:27 08:51 09:22 09:52 15:32 15:55 16:21 16:35 16:55 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:54 19:37 20:50 22:50
Grosvenor Balustrade (SW-bound) 06:44 07:06 07:41 08:06 08:29 08:52 09:23 09:53 15:33 15:56 16:22 16:36 16:56 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:55 19:37 20:50 22:50
Walcot Morrisons (SW-bound) 06:45 07:07 07:43 08:08 08:30 08:54 09:24 09:54 15:34 15:57 16:23 16:37 16:57 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:56 19:38 20:51 22:51
Walcot Snow Hill (SW-bound) 06:45 07:08 07:44 08:09 08:31 08:54 09:25 09:55 15:35 15:58 16:24 16:38 16:58 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:56 19:38 20:51 22:51
Walcot Gate (S-bound) 06:47 07:09 07:46 08:11 08:33 08:56 09:27 09:57 15:37 16:00 16:26 16:40 17:00 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:58 19:39 20:52 22:52
Bath Hilton Hotel (Se) 06:48 07:11 07:48 08:13 08:35 08:58 09:28 09:58 15:38 16:01 16:27 16:41 17:01 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:59 19:40 20:53 22:53
Bath Grand Parade (Ci) 06:49 07:12 07:50 08:15 08:37 08:59 09:30 10:00 15:40 16:03 16:29 16:43 17:03 17:30 18:00 18:28 19:00 19:41 20:54 22:54
Bath Manvers Street (Be) 06:51 07:14 07:53 08:18 08:40 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:42 16:05 16:31 16:45 17:05 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:02 19:42 20:55 22:55

Bath - Box - Rudloe - Corsham - Chippenham

Bath Bus Station (Bay 6) 06:55 07:22 08:02 08:32 then every 20 minutes until 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 21:00 23:05
Bath Guildhall (Cg) 06:57 07:24 08:04 08:34 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:46 21:01 23:06
Bath Broad Street (Sd) 06:57 07:25 08:05 08:34 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:47 19:46 21:01 23:06
Bath Hilton Hotel (Sf) 06:58 07:25 08:06 08:35 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:48 19:47 21:02 23:07
Walcot Gate (N-bound) 06:59 07:27 08:07 08:36 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:47 21:02 23:07
Walcot Snow Hill (NE-bound) 07:00 07:29 08:09 08:38 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:51 19:48 21:03 23:08
Walcot Morrisons (NE-bound) 07:01 07:29 08:10 08:39 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:49 21:04 23:09
Grosvenor Balustrade (NE-bound) 07:02 07:30 08:11 08:40 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:57 18:25 18:53 19:49 21:04 23:09
Lambridge (NE-bound) 07:03 07:32 08:13 08:41 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:59 18:27 18:54 19:50 21:05 23:10
Bailbrook House (NE-bound) 07:05 07:34 08:16 08:44 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:26 16:50 17:10 17:31 18:02 18:30 18:57
Bailbrook Clarence Gardens (NE-bound) 07:06 07:35 08:17 08:45 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:32 18:04 18:31 18:58
Bailbrook Lane (NE-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:18 08:46 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:53 17:13 17:34 18:06 18:33 18:59
Batheaston Vale View Terrace (NE-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:20 08:47 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:54 17:14 17:35 18:07 18:34 19:00
Batheaston Stambridge (SE-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:22 08:49 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:57 17:17 17:38 18:10 18:37 19:02
Batheaston Morris Lane (SE-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:22 08:49 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:57 17:17 17:38 18:10 18:37 19:02
Batheaston Westwoods (NE-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:22 08:49 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:57 17:17 17:38 18:10 18:37 19:02 19:55 21:10 23:15
Box Shockerwick Lane (NE-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:25 08:52 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:36 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:13 18:40 19:05 19:59 21:14 23:19
Ashley, o/s Northey Arms 06:15 06:36 07:15 07:45 08:27 08:54 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:15 18:42 19:07 20:02 21:17 23:22
Box Cemetery (E-bound) 06:15 06:36 07:15 07:45 08:27 08:54 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:15 18:42 19:07 20:02 21:17 23:22
Box Pharmacy (E-bound) 06:16 06:37 07:16 07:46 08:28 08:55 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:16 18:43 19:08 20:03 21:18 23:23
Box Primary School (NE-bound) 06:16 06:37 07:16 07:47 08:29 08:56 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:17 18:44 19:09 20:04 21:19 23:24
Box Post Office (N-bound) 06:16 06:37 07:16 07:47 08:29 08:56 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:17 18:44 19:09 20:04 21:19 23:24
Box The Bassetts (NE-bound) 06:17 06:38 07:17 07:48 08:30 08:57 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:18 18:45 19:10 20:05 21:20 23:25
Box Hill Hedgesparrow Lane (E-bound) 06:18 06:39 07:18 07:50 08:31 08:58 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:19 18:46 19:11 20:06 21:21 23:26
Rudloe Arms (NE-bound) 06:19 06:40 07:20 07:52 08:33 09:00 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:21 18:48 19:13 20:07 21:22 23:27
Rudloe Trenchard Avenue (S-bound) 06:20 06:41 07:21 07:53 08:33 09:00 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:21 18:48 19:13 20:08 21:23 23:28
Rudloe Fiveways (S-bound) 06:20 06:41 07:22 07:54 08:34 09:01 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:22 18:49 19:14 20:08 21:23 23:28
Rudloe Toghill Crescent (E-bound) 06:22 06:43 07:24 07:56 08:36 09:03 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:24 18:51 19:16 20:10 21:25 23:30
Corsham, opp Bradford Road Junction 06:23 06:44 07:25 07:58 08:37 09:04 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:13 17:32 17:53 18:25 18:52 19:17 20:11 21:26 23:31
Corsham Beechfield Road (S-bound) 06:24 06:45 07:27 08:00 08:39 09:06 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:15 17:34 17:55 18:27 18:54 19:19 20:13 21:28 23:33
Corsham Hatton Way (S-bound) 06:24 06:45 07:28 08:01 08:40 09:07 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:16 17:35 17:56 18:28 18:55 19:20 20:13 21:28 23:33
Corsham Oathills (E-bound) 06:25 06:46 07:29 08:02 08:41 09:08 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:17 17:36 17:57 18:29 18:56 19:21 20:14 21:29 23:34
Corsham Charlwood Road (E-bound) 06:26 06:47 07:30 08:03 08:42 09:09 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:18 17:37 17:58 18:30 18:57 19:22 20:15 21:30 23:35
Corsham Poundmead (E-bound) 06:26 06:47 07:30 08:03 08:42 09:09 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:18 17:37 17:58 18:30 18:57 19:22 20:15 21:30 23:35
Corsham, opp Stokes Road 06:26 06:47 07:30 08:03 08:42 09:09 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:18 17:37 17:58 18:30 18:57 19:22 20:15 21:30 23:35
Corsham Primary School (opp) 06:27 06:48 07:31 08:04 08:43 09:10 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:19 17:38 17:59 18:31 18:58 19:23 20:16 21:31 23:36
Corsham, o/s Mansion House 06:28 06:49 07:32 08:05 08:44 09:11 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:20 17:39 18:00 18:32 18:59 19:24 20:17 21:32 23:37
Corsham Newlands Road (N-bound) 06:29 06:50 07:33 08:06 08:45 09:12 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:21 17:40 18:01 18:33 19:00 19:25 20:18 21:33 23:38
Corsham Newlands Road (N-bound) 06:30 06:53 07:38 08:13 08:52 09:16 15:56 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:26 17:45 18:06 18:38 19:03 19:27 20:20 21:35 23:40
Corsham, o/s Priory Street 06:30 06:53 07:38 08:13 08:52 09:16 15:56 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:26 17:45 18:06 18:38 19:03 19:27 20:20 21:35 23:40
Corsham Queens Avenue (E-bound) 06:31 06:54 07:39 08:14 08:53 09:17 15:57 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:27 17:46 18:07 18:39 19:04 19:28 20:20 21:35 23:40
Corsham Kings Avenue Shelter (NE-bound) 06:32 06:55 07:40 08:15 08:54 09:18 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:28 17:47 18:08 18:40 19:05 19:29 20:21 21:36 23:41
Corsham Coulston Road Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 06:32 06:55 07:40 08:15 08:54 09:18 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:28 17:47 18:08 18:40 19:05 19:29 20:21 21:36 23:41
Corsham, o/s Cross Keys 06:32 06:55 07:40 08:15 08:54 09:18 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:28 17:47 18:08 18:40 19:05 19:29 20:21 21:36 23:41
Chippenham, o/s Sainsburys 06:37 07:00 07:46 08:21 09:00 09:24 16:04 16:28 16:48 17:11 17:35 17:53 18:14 18:46 19:11 19:34 20:25 21:40 23:45
Chippenham The Pheasant (N-bound) 06:38 07:01 07:48 08:23 09:01 09:25 16:05 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:36 17:54 18:15 18:47 19:12 19:35 20:26 21:41 23:46
Chippenham Hungerdown Lane Sports Ground (N-bound) 06:38 07:01 07:49 08:24 09:02 09:26 16:06 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:37 17:55 18:16 18:48 19:13 19:36 20:27 21:42 23:47
Chippenham Clover Dean (W-bound) 06:39 07:02 07:50 08:25 09:03 09:27 16:07 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:38 17:56 18:17 18:48 19:13 19:36 20:27 21:42 23:47
Chippenham Conway Road Co-Op (NW-bound) 06:39 07:02 07:50 08:25 09:04 09:27 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:39 17:56 18:17 18:49 19:14 19:37 20:28 21:43 23:48
Frogwell Turpin Way (E-bound) 06:39 07:02 07:51 08:26 09:04 09:28 16:08 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:39 17:57 18:18 18:49 19:14 19:37 20:28 21:43 23:48
Chippenham Down View (NE-bound) 06:40 07:03 07:52 08:27 09:05 09:28 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:40 17:57 18:18 18:50 19:15 19:38 20:29 21:44 23:49
Chippenham, o/s Frogwell School 06:40 07:03 07:52 08:27 09:05 09:29 16:09 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:40 17:58 18:19 18:50 19:15 19:38 20:29 21:44 23:49
Chippenham Saxon Street (E-bound) 06:41 07:04 07:53 08:28 09:07 09:30 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:42 17:59 18:20 18:51 19:16 19:39 20:30 21:45 23:50
Chippenham Neeld Crescent (E-bound) 06:41 07:04 07:54 08:29 09:07 09:30 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:42 17:59 18:20 18:51 19:16 19:39 20:30 21:45 23:50
Chippenham Redland School (SE-bound) 06:42 07:05 07:55 08:30 09:08 09:31 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:43 18:00 18:21 18:52 19:17 19:40 20:31 21:46 23:51
Chippenham Woodlands Road (NE-bound) 06:43 07:06 07:57 08:32 09:10 09:32 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:44 18:01 18:22 18:53 19:18 19:41 20:32 21:47 23:52
Chippenham Hardenhuish Avenue (E-bound) 06:44 07:07 07:58 08:33 09:10 09:33 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:45 18:02 18:23 18:54 19:19 19:42 20:33 21:47 23:52
Chippenham Parkside (E-bound) 06:45 07:09 08:00 08:35 09:13 09:35 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:47 18:03 18:24 18:55 19:20 19:43 20:34 21:49 23:54
Chippenham Station Hill (S-bound) 06:46 07:10 08:02 08:37 09:14 09:36 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:48 18:04 18:25 18:56 19:21 19:44 20:35 21:49 23:54
Chippenham Railway Station Approach (NW-bound) 06:47s 07:12s 08:03s 08:38s 09:16s 09:38s 16:18s 16:43s 17:03s 17:25s 17:49s 18:05s 18:26s 18:57s 19:22s 19:45s 20:36s 21:50s 23:55s
Chippenham Town Bridge (SE-bound) 06:49 07:14 08:06 08:41 09:18 09:40 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:51 18:07 18:28 18:59 19:24 19:47 20:38 21:52 23:57
Chippenham, o/s Angel Hotel 06:51 07:15 08:08 08:43 09:20 09:41 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:29 17:53 18:09 18:30 19:01 19:26 19:49 20:40 21:53 23:58
Chippenham Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:52 07:17 08:10 08:45 09:22 09:43 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:54 18:10 18:31 19:02 19:27 19:50 20:41 21:54 23:59

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Faresaver