bustimes.org

X31 - Over,Winsford - Northwich

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Map

Over, Winsford - Northwich

Northwich Interchange Stand G 19:30 20:45 22:15 23:15
Northwich, adj Railway Arch 19:33 20:48 22:18 23:18
Northwich, opp Bowling Green Inn 19:34 20:49 22:19 23:19
Leftwich Kingsley Drive (cnr) 19:36 20:51 22:21 23:21
Leftwich Old Hall Road (cnr) 19:37 20:52 22:22 23:22
Leftwich, o/s Old Post Office 19:37 20:52 22:22 23:22
Leftwich Woodpecker Drive (cnr) 19:38 20:53 22:23 23:23
Davenham, opp Green Lane 19:39 20:54 22:24 23:24
Davenham, o/s Bull's Head 19:40 20:55 22:25 23:25
Davenham, opp Fountain Lane 19:40 20:55 22:25 23:25
Davenham, opp Whittington Gardens 19:40 20:55 22:25 23:25
Mere Heath London Road (cnr) 19:41 20:56 22:26 23:26
Mere Heath, nr Fairholme Road 19:41 20:56 22:26 23:26
Moulton Beehive Corner (SE-bound) 19:42 20:57 22:27 23:27
Wharton Green Industrial Estate Roundabout (S-bound) 19:44 20:59 22:28 23:28
Wharton Green, o/s Morrisons Distribution Centre 19:45 21:00 22:29 23:29
Wharton Gardens (nr) 19:46 21:01 22:30 23:30
Wharton Ledward Street (cnr) 19:47 21:02 22:31 23:31
Winsford Town Bridge (W-bound) 19:48 21:03 22:33 23:33
Winsford, opp Siddon Street 19:49 21:04 22:34 23:34
Winsford, o/s Library 19:50 21:05 22:35 23:35
19:55 21:10
Winsford Well Street (cnr) 19:56 21:11 22:36 23:36
Over Square (S-bound) 19:58 21:13 22:38 23:38
Glebe Green, opp Denbigh Drive 18:45 20:00 21:15 22:40 23:40
Glebe Green, opp Wolvesley Place 18:46 20:01 21:16 22:41 23:41
Over, o/s Playing Fields 18:47 20:02 21:17 22:42 23:42
Over, nr Chesterfield Close 18:49 20:04 21:19 22:44 23:44
Over, opp Cambridge Avenue 18:50 20:05 21:20 22:45 23:45
Over, opp St Johns Gardens 18:51 20:06 21:21 22:46 23:46

Northwich - Over, Winsford

Over, opp St Johns Gardens 18:51 20:06 21:21 22:46 23:46
Over St Johns Drive (S-bound) 18:51 20:06 21:21 22:46 23:46
Over Arkwright Close (cnr) 18:52 20:07 21:22 22:47 23:47
Over, o/s George & Dragon PH 18:53 20:08 21:23 22:48 23:48
Over, o/s St John's Church 18:53 20:08 21:23 22:48 23:48
Littler Delamere Street (cnr) 18:54 20:09 21:24 22:49 23:49
Winsford, opp Bexton Avenue 18:55 20:10 21:25 22:50 23:50
Winsford, opp Shops 18:56 20:11 21:26 22:51
Winsford, opp Saxon Crossway 18:57 20:12 21:27 22:52
Winsford Academy (opp) 18:58 20:13 21:28 22:53
Winsford, nr Guildhall 19:00 20:15 21:30 22:55
Winsford, o/s Siddon Street 19:00 20:15 21:30 22:55
Winsford Town Bridge (E-bound) 19:01 20:16 21:31 22:56
Wharton, opp Wesley Court 19:02 20:17 21:32 22:57
Wharton Gardens (opp) 19:04 20:19 21:34 22:59
Wharton Green, opp Morrisons Distribution Centre 19:04 20:19 21:34 22:59
Wharton Green Industrial Estate Roundabout (N-bound) 19:05 20:20 21:35 23:00
Moulton Beehive Corner (NE-bound) 19:08 20:23 21:38 23:03
Mere Heath, opp Fairholme Road 19:08 20:23 21:38 23:03
Mere Heath Jack Lane (cnr) 19:08 20:23 21:38 23:03
Davenham, o/s Whittington Gardens 19:09 20:24 21:39 23:04
Davenham Fountain Lane (cnr) 19:09 20:24 21:39 23:04
Davenham Green Lane (cnr) 19:10 20:25 21:40 23:05
Leftwich The Elms (N-bound) 19:11 20:26 21:41 23:06
Leftwich Lime Avenue (cnr) 19:13 20:28 21:43 23:08
Leftwich, opp Kingsley Drive 19:13 20:28 21:43 23:08
Northwich, o/s Bowling Green Inn 19:16 20:31 21:46 23:11
Northwich, nr Railway Arch 19:17 20:32 21:47 23:12
Northwich, o/s Waitrose 19:19 20:34 21:49 23:14
Northwich Interchange Stand G 19:20 20:35 21:50 23:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North West