bustimes.org

X32 - Earlsfort Terrace - Hewlett Packard

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Alensgrove - Saint Stephen's Green House - Earlsfort Terrace - Hewlett Packard

Earlsfort Terrace, stop 6074 17:05 17:35
Merrion Square Merrion Sq West, stop 2905 17:07 17:37
Clare Street, stop 494 17:09 17:40
Shaw Street 17:11 17:43
Tara Street, Stop no 7732 17:12 17:45
Aston Quay, stop 7392 17:16 17:49
Temple Bar, Wellington Quay 17:19 17:52
Usher's Quay, stop 7855 17:23 17:56
Victoria Quay, stop 1447 17:25 17:58
Outside Heuston Train Station 17:27 18:00
Islandbridge, Con Colbert Road (South Circular R 17:29s 18:02s
Islandbridge, Con Colbert Road 17:29s 18:03s
Palmerston Palmerstown, Lucan Road (The Oval) 17:36s 18:10s
Palmerston Kennelsfort Road, stop 4401 17:38s 18:12s
Palmerston, Liffey Valley 17:40s 18:14s
Clayton Hotel, stop 2214 17:41s 18:14s
Ballyowen St Loman's Hospital, stop 2215 17:42s 18:15s
Ballyowen Lane, stop 2216 17:43s 18:16s
Ballyowen Hermitage Road, stop 4599 17:44s 18:17s
Lucan Esker Lane, stop 2217 17:45s 18:18s
Lucan Roselawn, stop 2218 17:46s 18:19s
Lucan St Andrews NS, stop 2219 17:47s 18:20s
Lucan St Mary's Church, stop 3365 17:47s 18:21s
Lucan Heights, stop 3366 17:48s 18:21s
Lucan Village, stop 3367 17:51s 18:23s
Lucan Primrose Lane, stop 3886 17:52s 18:24s
Lucan Ardeevin Avenue, stop 3887 17:52s 18:25s
Lucan, Hotel (near) 17:54s 18:26s
Lucan Kew Park, stop 7187 17:55s 18:27s
Leixlip, opp Springfield Hotel, stop 3954 17:56s 18:29s
Leixlip Cooldrinagh Terrace, stop 3955 17:57s 18:29s
Leixlip Salmon Leap, stop 3956 17:57s 18:30s
Leixlip, stop 3957 17:58s 18:31s
Leixlip, Church Of Ireland 17:59s 18:32s
Leixlip, Our Lady's Nativity Church 18:01s 18:33s
Leixlip Old Hill, stop 7234 18:02s 18:34s
Leixlip Highfield Park, stop 4002 18:02s 18:35s
Leixlip Park, stop 5112 18:03s 18:36s
Maynooth Elton Court, stop 7771 18:03s 18:36s
Hewlett Packard, stop 7767 18:05 18:37

Earlsfort Terrace - Hewlett Packard - Alensgrove - Saint Stephen's Green House

Leixlip, opposite Hewlett Packard, stop 4003 07:05 07:45
Leixlip Park, stop 7770 07:06 07:46
Leixlip Castletown, stop 4404 07:07 07:47
Leixlip, opposite Highfield Park, stop 4405 07:07 07:48
Old Hill, stop 7785 07:08 07:48
Leixlip, Our Lady's Nativity Church 07:09 07:49
Leixlip Village, Stop 7758 07:10 07:51
Leixlip, stop 3998 07:11 07:51
Leixlip, opp Cooldrinagh Terrace, stop 3999 07:12 07:52
Leixlip, opp Springfield Hotel, stop 4000 07:12 07:53
Lucan Liffey Valley Golf, stop 4001 07:13 07:54
Lucan Leixlip Road, stop 3949 07:14 07:55
Lucan, before Ball Alley House, stop 3950 07:15 07:56
Lucan Village, stop 3372 07:16 07:57
Lucan Heights, stop 3373 (opposite) 07:17 07:58
Lucan, opposite St Mary's Church, stop 3374 07:18 07:59
Lucan, opposite Chalet Gardens, stop 2233 07:18 08:00
Lucan Ballydowd Grove, stop 2232 07:19 08:01
Lucan Retail Park, stop 2234 07:20 08:02
Lucan, Hermitage Golf Club 07:21 08:04
Liffey Valley, Kings Hospital 07:23 08:06
Palmerston Palmerstown, Lucan Road 07:25 08:10
Palmerston The Oval, stop 2242 07:26 08:11
Islandbridge, Memorial Gardens 07:30s 08:16s
Islandbridge, Memorial Park 07:31s 08:17s
Heuston Station, stop 4413 07:34s 08:20s
Wolfe Tone Quay, Ellis Street 07:36s 08:23s
Four Courts, stop 7856 07:39 08:27
Ormond Quay, stop 7883 07:40 08:29
Dublin Bachelors Walk, stop 315 07:43s 08:31s
Moss Street, Stop no 7733 07:48s 08:38s
Prince's St South, stop 7861 07:50 08:40
Pearse Station, Outside Train Station 07:52s 08:43s
Merrion Square West 07:53s 08:44s
Dublin City South, Upr Merrion Street (Opp. Natu (opposite) 07:54s 08:46s
Pembroke St Lower, stop 785 07:56s 08:49s
Dublin City South, Lower Leeson Street 07:59s 08:53s
Dublin City South, Saint Stephen's Green House 08:00 08:54

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 21 June 2022

Dublin Bus