bustimes.org

X36 - York, Railway Station - Bielby, Main Street

A bus service operated by York Pullman

Map

Bielby, Main Street to York, Railway Station

Bielby Main Street 06:45
Everingham Carr Lane 06:48
Everingham Main Street 06:49
Seaton Ross Mill Lane 06:51
Seaton Ross North End 06:52
Seaton Ross Church Lane 06:53
Melbourne Main Street 07:01
Melbourne Main Street 07:02
Melbourne Main Street 07:03
Storwood Brocklesbank Corner 07:05
Sutton upon Derwent Hagg Bridge 07:07
Sutton upon Derwent Sutton Main Street 07:1017:00
Sutton upon Derwent The Sutton Arms 07:1117:02
Sutton upon Derwent Sutton On Derwent Main St 07:1217:02
Elvington, o/s Village Hall 07:1417:04
Elvington, opp Mallard Court 07:1517:05
Elvington Primary School (opp) 07:1617:06
Elvington Park (adj) 07:1617:06
Elvington, o/s Yorkshire Air Museum 07:1717:07
Yorkshire Air Museum Air Museum Entrance 17:08
Elvington, o/s York Maze 07:2017:10
Grimston, adj Bingley House Farm 07:2517:15
Hull Road, opp Canham Grove 07:2717:17
Hull Road Badger Hill Shops 07:2817:18
Hull Road, o/s Archbishop Holgate's School 07:2817:18
Hull Road, adj Windmill Lane 07:2917:19
Hull Road, opp Milson Grove 07:3017:20
Hull Road, opp The Beeswing 07:3117:21
Hull Road, o/s The Boulevard 07:3117:22
Hull Road, opp Lansdowne Terrace 07:3217:23
York, o/s St Lawrence Church 07:3217:24
York, opp Huby Court 07:3317:26
Foss Islands, o/s Student Castle 07:3317:26
York St Denys' Road 07:3417:27
York Piccadilly (PF) 07:3517:28
York Low Ousegate (TF) 07:3717:30
York Rougier Street (CC) 07:39
York Victoria Bar 17:32
York Nunnery Lane Car Park (BE) 17:33
York Queen Street 17:34
York Rail Station (RJ) 07:4017:35

Timetable data from York Pullman Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 29 January 2023. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Possibly similar services

York Pullman

Website
Twitter
@YorkPullmanBus