bustimes.org

X39 - Bath, Bus Station - Bristol, Bus Station

Bath

Vehicle Journey To
37406 - MX58 DXT 05:33 0540 Map
37406 - MX58 DXT 05:48 Bristol Map
36819 - YT67 XKC 05:42 0555 Map
36805 - YT67 XJY 05:49 0600 Bath City Centre Map
36819 - YT67 XKC 06:03 Bristol Map
33857 - SN14 TUW 06:04 0610 Map
33857 - SN14 TUW 06:18 Bristol Map
33677 - SN12 AEY 06:29 0645 Map
36801 - YM17 FKP 06:32 0625 Map
36820 - YT67 XKD 06:33 0630 Bath City Centre Map
37406 - MX58 DXT 06:34 0650 Bath City Centre Map
36803 - YT67 XJW 06:48 Bristol Map
36801 - YM17 FKP 06:33 Bristol Map
Close

37406 - MX58 DXT – 05:33

05:42 →

Close

37406 - MX58 DXT – 05:42 to Bristol

← 05:33

05:42 →

Close

36819 - YT67 XKC – 05:42

← 05:42

05:49 →

Close

36805 - YT67 XJY – 05:49 to Bath City Centre

← 05:42

05:49 →

Close

36819 - YT67 XKC – 05:49 to Bristol

← 05:49

06:04 →

Close

33857 - SN14 TUW – 06:04

← 05:49

06:10 →

Close

33857 - SN14 TUW – 06:10 to Bristol

← 06:04

06:29 →

Close

33677 - SN12 AEY – 06:29

← 06:10

06:32 →

Close

36801 - YM17 FKP – 06:32

← 06:29

06:33 →

Close

36820 - YT67 XKD – 06:33 to Bath City Centre

← 06:32

06:34 →

Close

37406 - MX58 DXT – 06:34 to Bath City Centre

← 06:33

06:35 →

Close

36803 - YT67 XJW – 06:35 to Bristol

← 06:34

06:36 →

Close

36801 - YM17 FKP – 06:36 to Bristol

← 06:35