Bus Times

X4 - Eastleigh - West End - Hedge End

A bus service operated by Xelabus

Hedge End - West End - Eastleigh

Hedge End Town Ctr Hedge End Village Hall (Stop B) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Hedge End, nr Recreation Ground 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Hedge End Alexandra Road (SW-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Hedge End Foord Road (SW-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Hedge End Upper St Helens Road (E-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Hedge End Sherwood Avenue (SE-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Hedge End Cranbourne Park (E-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Hedge End Ambleside (NE-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Hedge End Sovereign Drive (N-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Hedge End Marls Road (N-bound) 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Hedge End Tripps End Caravan Site (N-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Hedge End Maypole (SW-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Hedge End Hobb Lane (W-bound) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Hedge End Town Ctr The Barleycorn Inn (Stop C) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Hedge End Town Ctr Greta Park (Stop H) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Hedge End St Catherines View (SW-bound) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Hedge End Goodlands Vale (NE-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Wildern Coltsfoot Close (N-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Wildern Berrywood Gardens (W-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Wildern Hedge End Superstores (NW-bound) 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
W End Tollbar Way (N-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
W End Dawson Lodge (W-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:11
W End, opp Moorgreen Hospital 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:12
W End Hilldene Centre (W-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:13
W End Post Office & Shops (W-bound) 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:14
W End Midlands Estate (W-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:15
Townhill Park Barnsland (NW-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:16
Townhill Park Romill Close (NW-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:17
Mansbridge, opp White Swan 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:18
Mansbridge Itchenside Close (N-bound) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:19
Mansbridge Octavia Road (NW-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:20
Mansbridge Monks Way (W-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:20
Swaythling Walnut Avenue (NE-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:21
Swaythling Ford's (NE-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:21
Southampton Airport Parkway Station (SW-bound) 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:23
Eastleigh Lakeside Country Park (NE-bound) 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:24
Eastleigh York Road (NE-bound) 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:24
Eastleigh Doncaster Road (NW-bound) 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:25
Eastleigh College (W-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:25
Eastleigh Barton Peveril College (W-bound) 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:26
Eastleigh Monks Way (W-bound) 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:27
Eastleigh Cedar Road (N-bound) 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:27
Eastleigh Spencer Road (E-bound) 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:29
Eastleigh Tennyson Road (E-bound) 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:30
Eastleigh Nutbeam Road (E-bound) 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:31
Eastleigh All Saints Church (E-bound) 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:31
Eastleigh Campbell Road (N-bound) 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:33
Eastleigh The Swan Centre (N-bound) 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:34
Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand A) 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:35

Eastleigh - West End - Hedge End

Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand A) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Eastleigh Station (S-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Eastleigh Campbell Road (S-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Eastleigh All Saints Church (W-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Eastleigh Nutbeam Road (W-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Eastleigh Tennyson Road (W-bound) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Eastleigh Spencer Road (W-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Eastleigh Cedar Road (S-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Eastleigh Monks Way (E-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Eastleigh Barton Peveril College (E-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Eastleigh College (E-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Eastleigh Doncaster Road (SE-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Eastleigh York Road (SW-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Eastleigh Lakeside Country Park (SW-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Southampton Airport Parkway Station (SW-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Swaythling Ford's (SW-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Swaythling Walnut Avenue (SW-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Mansbridge Monks Way (SE-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Mansbridge Octavia Road (SE-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Mansbridge Itchenside Close (S-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Mansbridge White Swan (E-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Townhill Park Romill Close (SE-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Townhill Park Barnsland (S-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
W End Midlands Estate (E-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
W End Post Office & Shops (E-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
W End Hilldene Centre (E-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
W End Moorgreen Road (E-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
W End Moorgreen Hospital (E-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
W End Dawson Lodge (SE-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
W End Tollbar Way (SW-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Wildern Hedge End Superstores (NW-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Wildern Berrywood Gardens (SE-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Wildern Coltsfoot Close (S-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Hedge End Goodlands Vale (SW-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Hedge End St Catherines View (E-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Hedge End Town Ctr Greta Park (Stop G) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Hedge End Town Ctr Hedge End Village Hall (Stop B) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information