bustimes.org

X4 - Eastleigh - West End - Hedge End

A bus service operated by Xelabus

Map

Eastleigh - West End - Hedge End

Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand A) 07:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Eastleigh Station (S-bound) 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Eastleigh Campbell Road (S-bound) 07:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Eastleigh Derby Road (S-bound) 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Eastleigh York Road (SW-bound) 07:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Eastleigh Lakeside Country Park (SW-bound) 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Southampton Airport Parkway Station (SW-bound) 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Swaythling, adj Mountpark 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Swaythling Walnut Avenue (SW-bound) 07:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Mansbridge Monks Way (SE-bound) 07:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Mansbridge Octavia Road (SE-bound) 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Mansbridge Itchenside Close (S-bound) 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Mansbridge White Swan (E-bound) 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Townhill Park Romill Close (SE-bound) 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Townhill Park Barnsland (SE-bound) 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
W End Midlands Estate (E-bound) 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
W End Post Office & Shops (E-bound) 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
W End Hilldene Centre (E-bound) 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
W End, o/s The Pavilions 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
W End Moorgreen Hospital (E-bound) 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
W End Dawson Lodge (SE-bound) 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Hedge End Trade Park (SW-bound) 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Wildern Hedge End Superstores (W-bound) 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Wildern, opp Berrywood Gardens 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Wildern, adj Coltsfoot Close 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Hedge End, opp Goodlands Vale 07:46 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Hedge End St Catherines View (NE-bound) 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Hedge End Town Ctr Greta Park (Stop G) 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Hedge End Town Ctr Hedge End Village Hall (Stop B) 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50

Hedge End - West End - Eastleigh

Hedge End Town Ctr Hedge End Village Hall (Stop B) 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Hedge End, nr Recreation Ground 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Hedge End Alexandra Road (SW-bound) 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Hedge End Foord Road (SW-bound) 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Hedge End Boundary Acre (S-bound) 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Hedge End, adj Fosters Copse 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Hedge End, opp Barnfield Way 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Hedge End Cranbourne Park (E-bound) 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Hedge End Ambleside (NE-bound) 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Hedge End Sovereign Drive (N-bound) 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Hedge End Marls Road (N-bound) 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Hedge End, adj Tripps End 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Hedge End Maypole (SW-bound) 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Hedge End Hobb Lane (SW-bound) 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Hedge End Town Ctr The Barleycorn (Stop C) 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Hedge End Town Ctr Greta Park (Stop H) 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Hedge End St Catherines View (SW-bound) 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Hedge End, adj Goodlands Vale 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Wildern, opp Coltsfoot Close 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Wildern, adj Berrywood Gardens 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Wildern Hedge End Superstores (W-bound) 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Hedge End Trade Park (NE-bound) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:04
W End Dawson Lodge (NW-bound) 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:06
W End, opp Moorgreen Hospital 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
W End Hilldene Centre (W-bound) 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:08
W End Post Office & Shops (W-bound) 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
W End Midlands Estate (W-bound) 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:10
Townhill Park Barnsland (NW-bound) 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:11
Townhill Park Romill Close (NW-bound) 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:12
Mansbridge, opp White Swan 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:14
Mansbridge Itchenside Close (N-bound) 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:15
Mansbridge Octavia Road (NW-bound) 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:16
Mansbridge Monks Way (W-bound) 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:16
Swaythling Walnut Avenue (NE-bound) 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:17
Swaythling, opp Mountpark 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:17
Southampton Airport Parkway Station (SW-bound) 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:20
Eastleigh Lakeside Country Park (NE-bound) 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:21
Eastleigh York Road (NE-bound) 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:23
Eastleigh Derby Road (N-bound) 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:24
Eastleigh Campbell Road (N-bound) 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:25
Eastleigh The Swan Centre (N-bound) 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:26
Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand A) 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:28

Timetable data from Xelabus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Xelabus